Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:06.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
17:08.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
3
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
17:11.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Avery Luedke
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:12.43 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
5
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:13.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:16.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:20.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
8
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:23.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
9
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
17:27.90 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
10
Ellie Bina
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
17:28.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:29.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:31.25 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:33.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:34.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:36.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Sabrina Ledwith
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:37.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
17:40.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
17:41.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
19
Emily Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
17:47.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
20
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:48.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:48.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
17:48.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
23
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
17:48.38 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
24
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
17:49.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
17:51.67 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
26
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
17:53.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
27
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:53.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
17:54.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
17:57.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
30
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
17:58.04 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Ella Arbeiter
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:58.64 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
32
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
18:01.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
33
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:02.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
34
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
18:02.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Lily Janowiak
15
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
18:04.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
18:08.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
37
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
18:09.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
38
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
18:09.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
39
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
18:11.26 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
40
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
18:13.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
41
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
18:18.64 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
42
Caroline Rowe
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
18:19.16 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
43
Brynnly Woolums
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
18:24.38 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
44
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
18:25.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
45
Abigail Barkhurst
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
18:26.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
46
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
18:27.78 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
47
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
18:29.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Madeline Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
18:29.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
49
Erin Schuch
16
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
18:30.63 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
50
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
18:32.62 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
51
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
18:34.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
52
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:35.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
53
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
18:35.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
54
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
18:35.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
55
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
18:36.13 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
56
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
18:36.66 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
57
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
18:37.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
58
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
18:38.72 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
59
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
18:39.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
60
Reagan Pasqualicchio
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:42.37 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
61
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
18:44.07 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
62
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
18:44.64 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
63
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
18:45.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
64
Liz Holds
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
18:46.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
65
Poppy Sickler
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
18:46.70 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
66
Hannah McNally
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
18:49.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
67
Faith Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
18:51.57 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
68
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
18:51.99 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
69
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
18:58.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
70
Josie Foster
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
18:59.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
71
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
19:02.91 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
72
Izzie Ferguson
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
19:07.03 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
73
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:07.16 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
74
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
19:08.93 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
75
Lily Hollandsworth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
19:09.06 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
76
Paige Seehawer
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
19:10.00 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
77
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
19:10.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
78
Addison Perkins
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
19:11.11 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
79
Cecelia Johnson
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
19:12.68 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
80
Kennedy Johnson
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
19:12.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
81
Katie Jennings
15
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
19:13.76 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
82
Kessa Labarre
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
19:13.95 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
83
Brooke Trammell
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
19:15.02 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
84
Olivia Thompson
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
19:17.44 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
85
Rylin Banta
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
19:17.68 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
86
Madison Stilwell
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
19:20.10 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
87
Sydney Lang
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
19:22.63 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
88
Audrey Wandling
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
19:24.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
89
Hanna Williams
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
19:24.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
90
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
19:28.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
91
Clara McIntyre
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
19:29.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
92
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
19:29.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
93
Meghan Voelker
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
19:31.22 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
94
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
19:32.54 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
95
Madison Conley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
19:32.76 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
96
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
19:33.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
97
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
19:34.09 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
98
Claire Desjean
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
19:35.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
99
Amelia Thomas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
19:36.81 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
100
Maddy Bumps
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
19:39.19 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
101
Maeve Green
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
19:41.43 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
102
Emily Hofmann
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
19:43.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
103
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:45.11 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
104
Caleigh Schotting
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
19:47.15 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
105
Anna Brames
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
19:47.28 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
106
Carly Houchin
16
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
19:48.12 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
107
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:49.24 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
108
Bri Gogis
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
19:52.67 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
109
Kennedy York
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
19:54.79 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
110
Maggie Nguyen
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
19:55.40 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
111
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:57.29 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
112
Margaret Cialdella
18
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
20:10.56 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
113
Sophie Fritz
12
MN
Mako Aquatics
20:10.75 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
114
Faith Crislip
16
LE
Cle Swimming
20:16.61 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
115
Reagan Lewis
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20:19.03 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
116
Ava Fleming
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20:21.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
117
Maizie Stricker
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
20:24.95 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
118
Laurie Antalis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
20:34.84 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
119
Greta Huberg
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
20:38.78 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
120
Isabelle Zozaya
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20:42.14 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
121
Lauren Kissinger
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
20:48.83 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
122
Kayley McKee
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
20:49.32 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
123
Ellie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
20:49.61 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
124
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
20:50.52 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
125
Sarah Karthikeyan
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
20:56.16 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
126
Liv Slivinski
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
20:57.55 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
127
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
21:00.50 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
128
Allyson Shapiro
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
21:05.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
129
LaLa Hanek
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
21:06.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
130
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
21:13.86 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
131
Phoebe Figenshau
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
21:25.87 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
132
Ella Fleming
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
21:32.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
133
Katie Chachko
15
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
21:52.78 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
134
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
22:04.86 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
135
Caroline Stenger
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
22:05.15 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
136
Maggie Dicken
17
LE
Cle Swimming
22:07.35 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
137
Rose Patton
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
22:19.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
138
Logan Barlage
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
22:44.49 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application