Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:41.35 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
15:43.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
15:58.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
4
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:02.49 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:02.90 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
6
Aaron Davidson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:06.79 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
7
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:12.21 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
8
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
16:18.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
9
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:20.55 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
10
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:22.64 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
11
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
16:28.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
16:29.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
13
Mario Granizo
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:29.52 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
14
Clay Magyar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:30.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
15
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:33.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
16
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
16:36.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:37.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
18
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:38.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
19
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:38.26 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
20
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
16:39.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
21
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:40.14 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
22
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:41.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
23
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
16:42.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
24
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
16:45.22 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
25
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:47.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
26
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:48.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
27
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:50.05 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
28
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:50.18 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
29
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:54.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:54.22 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
31
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:55.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
32
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:05.62 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
33
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
17:05.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
34
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:06.26 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
35
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:09.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
36
Sam Dellasega
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:10.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
37
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:11.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
38
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
17:13.12 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
39
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
17:13.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
40
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:16.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
41
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:19.65 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
42
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
17:20.71 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
43
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
17:21.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
44
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
17:24.78 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
45
Benjamin Spiegler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:26.06 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
46
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Laker Swim
17:27.55 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
47
Austin Earle
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
17:28.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
48
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:30.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
49
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:31.81 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
50
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
17:35.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
51
Jason Li
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:36.40 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
52
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:37.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
53
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
17:38.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
54
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:38.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
55
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:38.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
56
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
17:39.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
57
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:42.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
58
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
17:48.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
59
Jack Dalrymple
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
17:52.40 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
60
Aiden Chang
16
FL
Fast Falcons
18:03.38 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
61
Chad Himes
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
18:06.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
62
Austen Hays
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
18:08.19 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
63
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
18:21.58 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
64
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
18:40.38 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
65
Landon Henderson
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
19:01.20 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
66
Max Kubik
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
20:08.98 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
67
Juan Sarmiento
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
20:15.03 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
68
Ivan Leija
15
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
21:46.06 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
69
Lucca Sanchez Partida
15
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
22:08.18 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application