Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.58 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
2
Julia Bak
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.66 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
3
Julia Bak
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.80 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
4
Allie Pearson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.90 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
5
Delaney O'Toole
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.91 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
6
Remington Willard
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.07 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
7
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
8
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.31 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
9
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
24.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
10
Millie Knudson
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
24.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
11
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
24.51 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
12
Finley O'Toole
12
LE
SwimUnited
24.51 2/6/24
2024 LE SWIM Feb 6
13
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
14
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.54 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
15
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.62 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
16
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
24.64 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
17
Annie Schooff
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.68 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
18
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
19
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
20
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
21
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
24.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
22
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
Machine Aquatics
24.78 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
23
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.79 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
24
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
25
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.81 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
26
Ava Buhrman
12
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
24.81 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
27
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.85 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
28
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
24.86 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
29
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.89 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
30
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.89 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
31
Jillian Shifflett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.90 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
32
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
24.90 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
33
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
24.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
34
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
24.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
35
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
36
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
24.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
37
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.98 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
38
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.03 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
39
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
25.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
40
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
41
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
25.05 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
42
Ashlyn Hayes
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.06 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
43
Mae Straesser
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.11 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
44
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.12 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
45
Hartley Vercollone
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.12 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
46
Sophia Craig
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
25.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
47
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
48
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.14 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
49
Haley Hunter
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.15 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
50
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
25.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
51
Harper Bartholomew
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.16 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
52
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.17 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
53
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
25.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
54
Abigail Bernard
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
55
Maddie Devine
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
25.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
56
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.20 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
57
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
58
Eva Hughes
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.20 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
59
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
25.20 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
60
Brooke Abbott
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
25.20 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
61
Ella Wang
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.22 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
62
Preita Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
63
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
64
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.24 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
65
Maggie Novreske
11
IN
Donner Swim Club
25.24 11/11/23
2023 IN DON Stars and Stripes Pentathlon
66
Rosi Gutierrez
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
67
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
25.24 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
68
Katya Kristo-Reinking
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
25.25 10/8/23
2023 ST TST: SSS Revenge of th
69
Camille Serban
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
25.25 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
70
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
71
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
72
Allie Jost
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
25.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
73
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
74
Izzy Mason
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.29 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
75
Claire Bathala
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
76
Kayla Arneson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.31 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
77
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
25.31 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
78
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
79
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
80
Ellie McKee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
25.35 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
81
Kaitlyn Wooten
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.35 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
82
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
25.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
83
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.37 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
84
Charlotte Dawkins
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
85
Mckinley Busen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.37 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
86
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.38 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
87
Chandler Daigle
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
25.38 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
88
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.39 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
89
Thereza Milano
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
25.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
90
Joy Liu
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.40 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
91
Mary Brown
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
25.40 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
92
Marion Hooker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.40 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
93
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
25.42 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
94
Eme Wehage
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
95
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.43 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
96
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.44 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
97
Caroline Curtin
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
25.44 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
98
Viv Volenec
12
CT
What Swimming
25.44 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
99
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
25.45 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
100
Isabella Kuzicki
12
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
25.45 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
101
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
102
Raya Arnett
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
25.46 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
103
Maggie Simpson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
25.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
104
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
25.46 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
105
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.47 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
106
Kayla Kenner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
25.47 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
107
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
25.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
108
Brook Hambrick
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
25.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
109
Ava Collins
12
SN
Dart Swimming
25.49 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
110
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
25.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
111
Eva Orscher
12
MR
Storm Aquatics
25.49 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
112
Donna Kwon
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
25.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
113
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.49 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
114
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
115
Aria Thomas
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.51 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
116
Abbey Robisky
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
25.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
117
Josie Cancro
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
25.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
118
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.52 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
119
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.52 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
120
Skyler Ross
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
121
Faith Kubricht
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.52 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
122
Natalie Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.52 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
123
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
124
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
25.54 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
125
Sarah Padurean
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
25.54 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
126
Sydney Hardy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.54 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
127
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
128
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.55 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
129
Sofia Roggenbuck
12
MI
Oly Swimming
25.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
130
Mai Perez
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.55 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
131
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
132
Charlotte Hummel
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
133
Vivian Volenec
12
CT
What Swimming
25.55 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
134
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.56 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
135
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
136
Willa Faulkner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.57 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
137
Jillian Crenshaw
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
138
Jaden Otwell
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.58 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
139
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.58 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
140
Lexi Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
25.58 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
141
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25.59 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
142
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
25.59 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
143
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
25.60 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
144
sabrina Avila
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.60 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
145
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
25.60 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
146
Kaia Finanger
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.60 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
147
Kacie Cheung
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.60 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
148
Grace Brown
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
25.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
149
Rachel Burzynski
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.61 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
150
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
151
Ellie Gaskill
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
25.61 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class A Championship
152
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
25.62 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
153
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.63 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
154
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.63 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
155
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
25.63 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
156
Juliet DeRobles Saxvold
12
HI
Island Aquatics
25.64 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
157
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
158
Katherine Rosenbaum
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
25.64 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
159
Savannah Jahnke
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
25.64 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
160
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
161
Michaela Minous
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
25.65 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
162
Megan Greenberg
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
25.65 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
163
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
164
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
165
Emma Taylor
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
25.66 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
166
Shoshana Feng
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
25.66 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
167
Alania Padilla
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
25.67 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
168
Eleanor Hultgren
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.67 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
169
Erin Greathouse
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.67 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
170
Emma Price
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.67 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
171
Brooklyn Talley
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.68 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
172
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
25.68 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
173
Claire O'Mara
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.69 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
174
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
175
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
25.69 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
176
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.69 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
177
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
25.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
178
Claire Meermann
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.70 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
179
Sophia Gallagher
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.71 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
180
Amber Stringer
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
25.71 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
181
Addy Miller
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
25.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
182
AJ Magers
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
25.71 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
183
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
25.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
184
Ava Canida
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
25.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
185
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.72 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
186
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.72 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
187
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
25.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
188
Jedi Co
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
189
Sophia Evers
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.73 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
190
Kathryn Blume
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
191
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
192
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.74 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
193
Yurika Duardo
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
25.74 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
194
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
195
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
196
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
197
Lyla Dimaio
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
25.76 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
198
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.77 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
199
Lily McFadden
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
25.77 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
200
Arianna Havens
12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
25.77 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
201
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
202
Natalie Pop
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.78 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
203
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.78 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
204
Anna Rizzardi
12
PV
Mako Swimming
25.79 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
205
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
206
Allie Whitaker
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
25.80 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
207
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.81 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
208
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
25.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
209
Amelia Peterson
12
NC
Tac Titans
25.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
210
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
25.81 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
211
Allison Pham
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
25.82 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
212
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
213
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.82 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
214
Lucy Powell
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
25.82 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
215
Clare Strassheim
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.82 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
216
Josephine Luding
12
MR
Asphalt Green
25.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
217
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
25.83 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
218
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.84 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
219
Campbell Hughston
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
220
Maddie Walters
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
25.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
221
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
25.84 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
222
Emma Zhang
11
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.85 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
223
Hailey Bendersky
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
25.85 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
224
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
25.86 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
225
Aliana McKay
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
25.87 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
226
Marian Kalweit
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
25.87 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
227
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Unattached
25.87 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
228
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
25.87 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
229
Vivien Hummel
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.87 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
230
Audrey Welfare
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.88 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
231
Sasha Weiner
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
25.88 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
232
Allie Kliebert
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
25.88 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
233
Sam Gatesman
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.88 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
234
Jules Jorsling
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.88 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
235
Hayden Turnbull
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.88 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
236
Ava Daniels
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
237
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
25.90 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
238
Elin Bramwell
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
25.91 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
239
Kinley McCalla
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.91 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
240
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
25.91 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
241
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
25.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
242
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
25.92 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
243
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
244
Ellis Wilson
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
25.92 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
245
Kennedy Skidds
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.93 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
246
Scarlett Lishka
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.93 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
247
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
248
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
249
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
250
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
25.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
251
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.93 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
252
Lily Sturek
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.93 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
253
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
25.94 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
254
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
25.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
255
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
256
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.94 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
257
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
25.94 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
258
Madeline Schulz
12
VA
Spartan Swim Club
25.94 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
259
Elle Mulder
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25.94 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
260
Caitlyn Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.95 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
261
Larkin Lee
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.95 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
262
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
25.95 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
263
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
25.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
264
Adayaleise Trumpower
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
25.95 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
265
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
25.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
266
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
25.95 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
267
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
25.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
268
Kaydence Serbia
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
25.96 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
269
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
270
Laura Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
25.96 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
271
Joy Kim
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25.96 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
272
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
273
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
274
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
25.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
275
Scarlet Mahr
11
SR
Nampa Swim Team
25.98 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
276
Ella Johnston
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.98 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
277
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
278
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
279
Isabel Hui
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
280
Vivian Marshall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.99 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
281
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
26.00 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
282
Ellie Wells
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
26.00 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
283
Callie Kohler
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
26.01 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
284
Grace Zhang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
285
Athena Rilo
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
26.01 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
286
Hannah Baron
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
26.01 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
287
Amaya Dresevic
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.02 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
288
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.02 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
289
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
290
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
291
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
292
Ellie Thomas
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.03 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
293
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
26.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
294
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
26.03 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
295
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.04 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
296
Lauren Johnson
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.04 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
297
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.04 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
298
Sorcha Canning
12
UT
Park City Swimming
26.04 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
299
Josie Trent
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.04 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
300
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
301
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
26.04 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
302
Lizzie Anderson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
26.05 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
303
Mariia Khakimova
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
26.05 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
304
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
305
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
26.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
306
Joey Knight
12
VA
Tide Swimming
26.05 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
307
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
26.06 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
308
Rylee Dupont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
26.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
309
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
310
Avery Musick
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
311
Lilly Younica
12
VA
757swim
26.06 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
312
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.07 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
313
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
26.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
314
Kati Matlosz
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.07 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
315
Klara Kirschbaum
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.08 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
316
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
26.08 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
317
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.08 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
318
Saydee Torralva
12
MI
Byron Center
26.08 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
319
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
320
Anabelle Perez
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
26.08 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
321
Mary Kelly
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
322
Molly Cosgrove
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
26.08 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
323
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
26.08 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
324
Quinn Pollak
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
325
Leighton Lentz
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.09 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
326
Elyza Tschopp
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
26.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
327
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
328
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.09 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
329
Anna Roth
12
PV
Mako Swimming
26.09 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
330
Rachael Bummer
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
26.09 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
331
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
26.09 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
332
Mara Ahearn
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.09 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
333
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.10 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
334
Ella Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.11 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
335
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.11 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
336
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
337
Lily Pullo
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
26.11 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
338
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
26.12 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
339
Emma Scoggin
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
340
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
341
Ellie Hammer
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
26.12 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
342
Annie Tansey
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.12 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
343
Adeline Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
26.13 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
344
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
26.13 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
345
Sophia Voyko
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.13 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
346
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.14 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
347
Lilian Yang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.14 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
348
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.14 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
349
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
350
Georgia Pattison
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.14 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
351
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.14 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
352
Evie Higgins
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
26.14 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
353
Alexa Morgan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.14 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
354
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
26.15 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
355
Helayna Weller
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.15 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
356
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
26.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
357
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
358
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
26.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
359
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
360
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
26.15 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
361
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
26.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
362
Gwyn Howard
12
PV
Mako Swimming
26.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
363
Sammie Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
26.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
364
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.16 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
365
Annie Bonk
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.16 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
366
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
26.16 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
367
Arielle Guenther
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.16 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
368
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
26.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
369
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.17 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
370
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
371
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.17 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
372
Maci Severud
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
373
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
26.17 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
374
Olivia Sampey
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.18 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
375
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
26.18 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
376
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
26.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
377
Macie Weingarten
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
26.19 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
378
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
379
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.19 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
380
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
381
Lilliana Downs
12
NE
Oyster River Otters
26.19 10/29/23
2023 NE ORO Mini Meet
382
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
26.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
383
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
384
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.21 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
385
Avery Groth
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
386
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
387
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
26.21 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
388
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
389
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.22 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
390
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
26.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
391
Ab Kamara
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.22 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
392
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
393
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
26.22 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
394
Hayden Fleming
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.23 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
395
Viola Stevens
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
26.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
396
Elaine Park
12
CA
Blast Sharks
26.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
397
Maylee Ramirez
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
26.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
398
Rachel Luginski
12
MI
Oly Swimming
26.24 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
399
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.24 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
400
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
401
Drew Swann
12
VA
Tide Swimming
26.24 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
402
Taylor Sheffert
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
403
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
26.25 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
404
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
405
Alexis Vitiello
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
26.25 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
406
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
26.25 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
407
Victoria Sessa
11
VA
Nova South
26.25 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
408
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
26.26 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
409
Madelinn Miles
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
410
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
411
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
412
Quinn Hutton
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
26.26 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
413
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
26.27 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
414
Riley Harrison
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.27 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
415
keegan Roestenberg
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
26.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
416
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.27 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
417
Helena Poon
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.28 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
418
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.28 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
419
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
420
Laini Wanner
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.28 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
421
Kam Gardiner
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
26.28 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
422
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.28 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
423
Addison Dugas
11
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.28 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
424
Maddie Carroll
12
PV
Mako Swimming
26.28 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
425
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
426
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
427
Kate Breiding
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
26.29 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
428
Kinsley Weise
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
26.29 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
429
Charlie Terrell
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
26.30 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
430
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
26.30 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
431
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
26.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
432
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
26.30 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
433
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
434
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
435
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
436
Hannah Brooks
12
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
26.30 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
437
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
26.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
438
Lila Brocker
12
MI
Flint YMCA
26.31 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
439
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.31 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
440
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.31 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
441
Emily Hardy
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
26.31 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
442
Gg Sitter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.31 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
443
Maddie Dixon
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
444
Jiyun Woo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.32 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
445
Delaney Mulcrone
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.32 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
446
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
26.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
447
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.32 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
448
Reese Paulsen
12
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
26.32 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
449
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
450
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
26.33 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
451
Macy Bordelon
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.33 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
452
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
26.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
453
Ava Gardiner
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
26.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
454
Gia Larosa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.33 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
455
Breanna Doyle
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
26.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
456
Emma D'Anna
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
457
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
26.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
458
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
26.34 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
459
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
26.34 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
460
Anika Gupta
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.34 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
461
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
26.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
462
Indi Olivieri
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
26.35 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
463
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
26.35 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
464
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
26.35 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
465
Elle Massey
12
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
26.35 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
466
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
26.35 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
467
Olivia Jones
11
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
26.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
468
Sofia Beattie
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.36 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
469
Jayleigh Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
26.36 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
470
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.36 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
471
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
26.37 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
472
Emily Gallagher
12
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
26.37 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
473
Leah Risley
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
26.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
474
Kira Garrett
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
26.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
475
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
26.38 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
476
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.39 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
477
Audrey Crill
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
26.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
478
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
26.39 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
479
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
26.40 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
480
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
26.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
481
Marian Spore
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
26.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
482
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
26.40 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
483
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.40 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
484
Emerson Bakayoko
12
CT
What Swimming
26.40 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
485
Shae Sheehan
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.40 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
486
Bridget Corcoran
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.40 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
487
Miranda Conway
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.41 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
488
Allison Chen
11
NE
Arctic Aquatics
26.41 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
489
Elizabeth Kim
11
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
26.41 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
490
Elie Ryan
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
26.42 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
491
Kaia Casey
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
26.42 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
492
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
26.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
493
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
494
Camille Anderson
12
SC
Columbia Swimming
26.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
495
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.43 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
496
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
26.43 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
497
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.43 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
498
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
26.43 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
499
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
26.43 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
500
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
501
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
502
Olivia Parent
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.43 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
503
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
504
Lainey Guenther
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.44 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
505
Sophia Scarpinato
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
26.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
506
Elise Bruijnzeel
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
26.44 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
507
Rachel McKinnon
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
26.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
508
Aubrey Short
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
26.44 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
509
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
26.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
510
Grace Schiffries-Harris
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
26.45 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
511
Charlie Chamouille
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
512
Maddy Fisher
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.45 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
513
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
26.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
514
Eden Grizzard
11
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
26.45 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
515
Savannah Carter
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.45 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
516
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
517
Ying Fang
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.45 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
518
Milan Fevrier
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
26.45 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
519
Tori Cusworth
12
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
26.45 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
520
Lily Kirk
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.45 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
521
Avari Thoensen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.45 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
522
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
26.46 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
523
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
26.46 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
524
Georgia Grant
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
26.46 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
525
Evan Wiley
12
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
26.46 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
526
Timerie Corn
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.46 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
527
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
26.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
528
Kasey Anderson
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.46 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
529
Eva Pike
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
26.47 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
530
Julia Kim
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.47 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
531
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
26.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
532
Laura Haverly
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
26.47 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
533
Anna Nolde
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.47 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
534
Iris Rasera-Holden
12
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
26.48 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
535
Chloe Belen
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
26.48 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
536
Elena Vaske
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.48 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
537
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.48 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
538
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
539
Whitney Gideon
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
26.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
540
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
26.49 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
541
Claire Hidalgo
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.49 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
542
Kate Vonnahme
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
26.49 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
543
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
26.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
544
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.49 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
545
Caitlyn Moore
12
VA
Nova South
26.49 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
546
Emma Simons
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
26.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
547
Bri Chamberland
12
OR
Rogue Rapids
26.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
548
Violet Perry
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
26.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
549
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
550
Samantha Mondrus
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.50 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
551
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
552
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
553
Kayla Chang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.51 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
554
Delaney Lund
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
26.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
555
Julieta Stolk
11
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
556
Avery McGuinness
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.51 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
557
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
26.51 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
558
Eden Russell
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
559
Naomi Poortinga
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
26.52 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
560
Isabelle Lane
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.52 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
561
Penelope Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
562
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
563
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
564
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.52 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
565
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
26.52 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
566
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
567
Bea Hogue
12
MR
Empire Swimming
26.52 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
568
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.52 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
569
Olivia Kimmel
12
MA
Wsy Swimming
26.52 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
570
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.52 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
571
Adrianna Flores
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
26.52 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
572
Harper Cook
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
26.53 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
573
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.53 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
574
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
575
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
26.53 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
576
Madelon Wright
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.54 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
577
Melody Chen
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
26.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
578
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
26.54 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
579
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
580
Serene Mejos
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
26.54 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
581
Drey Huey
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
26.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
582
Emmalyn Saski
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
26.54 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
583
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
584
Macie Goad
12
VA
Quest Swimming
26.54 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
585
Ananya Kundu
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
586
Aphra Morales
12
IL
Team Millennium
26.55 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
587
Lucy Tischler
12
PV
Mako Swimming
26.55 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
588
Sheena Terri
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.55 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
589
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
26.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
590
Harper Stone
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
26.56 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
591
Louisa Petcu
12
NC
Team Charlotte
26.56 10/6/23
2023 Team Fall Kickoff
592
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
26.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
593
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
594
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.56 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
595
Anna Suharev
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
26.56 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
596
Brooke Lakso
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.56 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
597
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.57 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
598
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
26.57 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
599
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.57 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
600
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
601
Olivia Enenbach
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.57 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
602
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
603
Aly Swafford
12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
26.57 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
604
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
26.57 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
605
Alex Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
26.57 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
606
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
26.57 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
607
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
608
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
26.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
609
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
26.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
610
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.57 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
611
Lillian Hopke
11
AD
CPP-AD
26.57 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
612
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.57 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
613
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.58 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
614
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.58 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
615
Farrah Ballouli
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
26.58 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
616
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
617
Renee Peters
12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
26.58 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
618
Sophie Katz
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.59 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
619
Lulu Flynn
12
MI
Flint YMCA
26.59 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
620
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
26.59 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
621
Mely Ramos
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
26.59 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
622
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.59 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
623
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.59 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
624
Sammi Lee
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
26.59 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
625
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.59 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
626
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.60 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
627
Tenley Michael
12
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
26.60 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
628
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
629
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
26.60 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
630
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
26.60 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
631
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
26.60 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
632
Nora Landon
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.61 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
633
Andrea Amaro
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
26.61 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
634
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
26.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
635
Isabella Figueroa
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.61 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
636
Louise Vidarsson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.61 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
637
Ellie Breeding
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.61 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
638
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
26.62 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
639
Mallory Paradise
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.62 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
640
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.62 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
641
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.62 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
642
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.62 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
643
Nataleigh Adriansen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.62 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
644
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
26.62 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
645
Zoe Park
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
26.62 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
646
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
26.63 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
647
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.63 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
648
Amelia Meehan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
26.63 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
649
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
650
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
26.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
651
Natalie O'Connor
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.63 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
652
Molly Rogers
12
VA
Quest Swimming
26.63 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
653
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
26.63 3/23/24
2024 VA NOVA SC Send Off
654
Aly Swafford
12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
26.64 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
655
Maeve Riley
12
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
26.64 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
656
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
26.64 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
657
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
26.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
658
Georgia Abrams
12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
659
Camryn Gustafson
12
VA
SwimRVA
26.64 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
660
Elena Xiong
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.65 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
661
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
26.65 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
662
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
26.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
663
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.65 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
664
Mackenzie Duncan
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.65 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
665
Alma Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
26.65 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
666
Caroline Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
26.65 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
667
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
26.65 2/16/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets Time Trial
668
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.66 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
669
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
26.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
670
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.66 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
671
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.67 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
672
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
26.67 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
673
Charlotte Good
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
26.67 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
674
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.67 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
675
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
26.68 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
676
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
26.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
677
Norah Marco
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.68 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
678
Prairey Maxwell
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.68 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
679
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
26.68 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
680
Mckenna Schuster
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
26.68 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
681
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.68 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
682
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
26.68 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
683
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
26.68 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
684
Sophia Siebenthal
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
26.69 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
685
Zoe Larson
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.69 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
686
Vivian Schott
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.69 10/15/23
2023 MN AQJT 2nd Annual Highwa
687
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
26.69 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
688
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.69 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
689
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
690
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
26.69 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
691
Ainsley Boerckel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.70 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
692
Jordan Ruder
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
26.70 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
693
Gabby Codey
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
26.70 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
694
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.70 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
695
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
696
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.70 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
697
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.71 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
698
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.71 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
699
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
26.71 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
700
Mckinley Schwab
12
SD
Brookings Swim Club
26.71 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
701
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
702
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
703
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.71 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
704
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
705
Aahana Tibb
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.71 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
706
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.71 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
707
Ella Rischling
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
26.72 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
708
Payton Werner
12
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
26.72 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
709
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
710
Abby Asante
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
26.72 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
711
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
26.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
712
Eleanor Donovan
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.73 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
713
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
26.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
714
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
715
Brixie Wilent
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.73 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
716
Mimi Deoliveira
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.73 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
717
Juliet Bickoff
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
26.73 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
718
Maryn Seid
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.74 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
719
Emma Staskus
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
26.74 10/27/23
2023 Dia de los Muertos
720
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.74 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
721
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
722
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.74 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
723
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
26.74 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
724
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
26.74 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
725
Gina Hench
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.74 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
726
Christine Salmassian
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
26.74 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
727
Angie Tat
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
728
Kaila Dacruz
12
NE
Kingfish Swimming
26.74 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
729
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.74 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
730
Sophia Forni
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.74 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
731
Naya Bates
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
26.74 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
732
Naomi Weibel
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
26.75 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
733
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.75 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
734
Isla Rapcan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
735
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
26.75 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
736
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
26.75 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
737
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
26.75 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
738
Milly Birch
12
MR
Asphalt Green
26.75 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
739
Christine Hull
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.75 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
740
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.75 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
741
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.75 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
742
Morgan Avila
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
26.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
743
Abby Pralat
12
WI
Waunakee Wave
26.76 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
744
Avery Bowman
12
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
26.76 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
745
Helen Sadler
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
26.76 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
746
Caroline Martin
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.76 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
747
Evie Curt
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
26.77 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
748
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
26.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
749
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
750
Aubrey Constable
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.77 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
751
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
26.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
752
Delia Wagstaff
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
753
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
26.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
754
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
26.78 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
755
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
26.78 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
756
Spencer Ashby
12
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
26.78 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
757
Sylvia Bonn
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
26.78 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
758
Emmaline Lee
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.79 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
759
Daphne Maruki
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.79 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
760
Janelle Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
26.79 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
761
Lillian Bystrzycki
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
762
Mira Cuthbert
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
26.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
763
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.79 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
764
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
765
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
26.79 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
766
Nicole Jia
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
26.79 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
767
Natalie Roscetti
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.79 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
768
Mia Zhang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.79 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
769
Aditi Anumula
12
PC
QuickSilver
26.80 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
770
Raina Chapman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.80 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
771
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.80 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
772
Nai'a Hernandez
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.80 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
773
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
26.80 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
774
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
775
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
26.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
776
Leonor Valera
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.80 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
777
Gabby Trevino
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
26.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
778
Tatum Crotty
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.80 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
779
Marlo Emery
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.80 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
780
Alissa Pavlov
12
NE
Edge Swim Club
26.80 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
781
Jules Jorsling
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.80 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
782
Maren Parsons
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.80 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
783
Kristine Huang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.80 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
784
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
26.80 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
785
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.81 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
786
Molly Forebaugh
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.81 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
787
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.81 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
788
Leah Templin
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
789
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.81 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
790
Julia Istambouli
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
26.81 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
791
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
26.82 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
792
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
793
Meckenzie Sheridan
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
794
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
795
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
26.82 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
796
Brynn Sosnowski
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
26.82 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
797
Marley VanderWall
12
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
26.82 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
798
Claire Kizer
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
799
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
800
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
801
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.82 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
802
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
803
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
804
Giana Smith
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
26.82 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
805
Skylar Rabe
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.82 9/30/23
2023 PV War at the WARF
806
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.82 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
807
Jillian Klase
12
VA
Nova South
26.82 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
808
Sofia Fagundes
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
26.82 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
809
Erica Perez
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.83 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
810
Ekaterina Fedorchak
12
CA
Class Aquatics
26.83 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
811
Lillian Albrecht
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.83 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
812
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
26.83 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
813
Eileen Hamilton
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
26.83 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
814
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
815
Jenny Baumgartner
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
26.83 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
816
Labdron Namgyal
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.83 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
817
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
26.83 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
818
Emma Dunkle
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
26.83 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
819
Sophie Brauneis
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
26.84 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
820
Fifaliana Rakotomalala
12
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
26.84 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
821
Abbie Przekota
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.84 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
822
Lilly Neff
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.84 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
823
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
824
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
26.84 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
825
Emma Fielding
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
26.84 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
826
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
26.84 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
827
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
26.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
828
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.84 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
829
Penelope Chiu
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.85 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
830
Aspen Schieffer
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
26.85 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
831
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
26.85 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
832
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
833
Clara Book
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
26.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
834
Kirsten Hernandez
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.85 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
835
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.85 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
836
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
837
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
838
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
839
Katie Wile
12
NC
Swim Gsa
26.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
840
Alexa Sherman
12
MR
Long Island Express
26.85 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
841
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
26.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
842
Karo Trinquesse
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.86 9/23/23
2023 CO TOPS Intra-Squad Penta
843
Isabella Gonzalez
12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
26.86 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
844
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
26.86 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
845
Kate Jones
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
26.86 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
846
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
26.86 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
847
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
26.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
848
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
849
Anna Hudson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.86 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
850
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.86 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
851
Maddie Zuckerman
11
NE
Karishim Swim Club
26.86 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
852
Onora Murphy
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
853
Clare McGlynn
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.86 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
854
Lux Webber
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
26.86 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
855
Madelyn Regan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.86 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
856
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.87 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
857
Piper Gevock
12
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
26.87 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
858
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
26.87 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
859
Nadya Perron
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
26.87 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
860
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.87 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
861
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
26.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
862
Coby Savage
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.87 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
863
Riley Brennan
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.87 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
864
Emma Bean
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
26.87 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
865
Kaitlin Benson
12
VA
Nova South
26.87 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
866
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
26.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
867
Bryn McAuliffe
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
26.88 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
868
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.88 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
869
Delaney Lund
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
26.88 1/14/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic
870
Katie Zimmerman
12
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
26.88 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
871
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
26.88 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
872
Sage Sillery
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
26.88 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
873
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
26.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
874
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.88 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
875
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
876
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.88 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
877
Juliana Smith
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
26.88 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
878
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
879
Charlotte Reider
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.89 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
880
Mallory Zimmerman
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
881
Ava Chung
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
26.89 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
882
Holly Karlin
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.90 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
883
Makenzie Soto
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
26.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
884
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
885
Madison Gann
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
26.90 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
886
Katie Cutts
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
26.90 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
887
Avarie Nadeau
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.90 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
888
Ali Thompson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
26.90 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
889
Hannah Wexler
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.90 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
890
Finley Dameron
12
VA
757swim
26.90 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
891
Lauren Romanowski
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
26.90 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
892
Quinn Koch
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.90 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
893
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.90 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
894
Emery Alderson
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
26.90 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
895
Hailey Cervantes
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.91 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
896
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.91 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
897
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.91 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
898
Ella Moss
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.91 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
899
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.91 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
900
Kylie Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.91 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
901
Riley Poordod
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
26.91 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
902
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.91 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
903
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
26.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
904
Audrey Payne
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
26.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
905
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
26.92 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
906
Wren Overpeck
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
26.92 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
907
Juri Aala
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
26.92 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
908
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
909
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
910
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.92 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
911
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.92 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
912
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.92 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
913
Sehana Lama
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
26.92 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
914
Shane Brophy
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
26.93 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
915
Parker Scroggie
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
26.93 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
916
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.93 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
917
Taylen Pratt
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
26.93 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
918
Brynne Stewart
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
26.93 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
919
Elise Benz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
26.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
920
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
921
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
26.93 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
922
Charlotte Kohner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.93 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
923
Orielle Hall
12
VA
Nova South
26.93 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
924
Clementine Dawson
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
26.93 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
925
Stella Griest
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
26.93 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
926
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.93 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
927
Emma Waterman
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.93 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
928
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
26.94 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
929
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.94 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
930
Vivie Murphy
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.94 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
931
Audriana Rocco
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
26.94 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
932
Lucy Seniuk
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
26.94 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
933
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
934
Makayla Taggart
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
26.94 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
935
Haley Chapman
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
936
Allison Zhu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
26.94 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
937
Olive Dunn
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.94 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
938
Mikaela Chien
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
26.95 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
939
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
26.95 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
940
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.95 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
941
Hayden White
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
26.95 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
942
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
26.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
943
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.95 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
944
Milly Lewis
12
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
26.96 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
945
Scarlett Clemens
11
IL
Unattached
26.96 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
946
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
26.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
947
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
948
Alexandra Duty
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
949
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
950
Nora Francis
12
VA
Nova South
26.96 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
951
Shaelee Doran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.96 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
952
Rachel Roddin
12
PV
Machine Aquatics
26.96 3/14/24
2024 PV Short Course 14 & Under Championships
953
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
26.97 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
954
Cici Li
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.97 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
955
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
26.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
956
Lily Balash
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.97 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
957
Miri Levy
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
26.97 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
958
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
26.97 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
959
Lennon Zyglocke
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
26.97 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
960
Lena Watts
12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
26.97 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
961
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.97 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
962
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
963
Sarah Diep
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.98 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
964
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
965
Isabelle Ortiz
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
966
Peighton Smith
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
26.98 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
967
Jane Vaughan
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.98 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
968
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
26.98 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
969
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
26.98 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
970
Sarah Wilkinson
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
971
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.98 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
972
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.98 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
973
Makayla Burslem
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
26.98 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
974
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.98 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
975
Iliza Huang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.98 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
976
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.99 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
977
Ava Gibson
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
26.99 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
978
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
26.99 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
979
Hailey Diers
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
26.99 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
980
Claire Tomasek
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
26.99 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
981
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
26.99 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
982
Leah Whitcher
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.99 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
983
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
26.99 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
984
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.99 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
985
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.00 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
986
Presley Barker
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
27.00 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
987
Anyara Rodriguez
12
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
27.00 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
988
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.00 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
989
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.00 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
990
Allyson Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.00 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
991
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
27.00 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
992
Olivia Matys
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
27.00 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
993
Alexia Davies
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
27.00 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
994
Gracie Ziegler
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
27.00 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
995
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.01 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
996
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.01 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
997
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
998
Rell Fitch
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
27.01 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
999
Eleanor Johnson
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
27.01 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
1000
Anna Irminger
12
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
27.01 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application