Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
44.52 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
2
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
44.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
3
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
44.57 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
4
Brody Chandler
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
44.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
5
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
44.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
6
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
7
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.24 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
8
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.28 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
9
Edgar Torres
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
45.42 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
10
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
45.47 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
11
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
45.49 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
12
Nolan Baker
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
45.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
13
Ethan Difronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
45.58 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
14
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
45.66 11/5/23
2023 AK CAC Time Trial 110523
15
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
45.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
16
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
45.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
17
Liam Mulroy
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
45.84 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
18
Stanley Oka
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
45.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
19
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
45.86 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
20
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
45.88 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
21
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
45.89 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
22
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
45.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
23
Nathan Foucu
15
PC
QuickSilver
45.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
24
James Story
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
45.97 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
25
Jordan Falls
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
46.01 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
26
DongQi Yu
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Clark Apuada
15
PC
QuickSilver
46.03 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
28
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
46.03 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
29
Bronson Smothers
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
46.04 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
30
Isaac Shang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
31
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.05 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
32
Drake Doyle
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.08 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
33
Aiden Grigsby
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
46.08 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
34
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
46.10 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
35
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
46.11 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
36
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.12 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
37
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
46.17 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
38
Lukas Stein
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
46.22 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
39
Victor Krautsov
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
46.24 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
40
Fred Brown
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.24 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
41
Jaiden Sreenivasan
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.24 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
42
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
46.25 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
43
Torsten Hokanson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
46.26 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
44
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.28 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
45
Adam Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.29 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
46
Aidan Cole
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
46.29 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
47
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
46.32 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
48
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
49
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
46.32 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
50
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
46.33 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
51
Austin Hargreaves
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
46.34 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
52
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.37 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
53
Luan Barnard
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.37 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
54
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
46.40 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
55
X Rose
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
46.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
56
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
46.46 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
57
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
46.46 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
58
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
46.47 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
59
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.47 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
60
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.49 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
61
Noah Caiserman
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
46.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
62
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
46.52 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
63
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
46.54 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
64
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
46.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
65
Brady Cannon
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
46.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
66
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
46.60 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Friday Night Lights
67
Brady Holubar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
46.64 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
68
Avrum Xagorarakis
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
46.65 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
69
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.69 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
70
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
71
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.70 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
72
Max Carlsen
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
46.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
73
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.71 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
74
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
46.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
75
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
76
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
46.74 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
77
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
46.76 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
78
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
46.77 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
79
Matthew Nakayama
16
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
46.78 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
80
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
46.80 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
81
Breck Boyd
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
46.81 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
82
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
46.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
83
Kevin Tu
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
46.83 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
84
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
46.93 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
85
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
46.93 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
86
Jasper Shue
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
46.95 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
87
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.96 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
88
Jaiden Crivello
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.96 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
89
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
46.97 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
90
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
46.98 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
91
Jaxon Fellingham
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
46.99 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
92
Grant Kellis
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
47.00 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
93
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
47.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
94
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
47.03 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
95
Simon Li
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
47.04 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
96
Blake Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
47.07 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
97
Carter Uran
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
47.08 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
98
Darrel Shin
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
47.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
99
Orion Dietz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
47.10 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
100
Benjamin Price
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
47.12 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
101
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
47.12 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
102
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
47.13 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
103
Owen Robertson
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
47.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
104
Nash Hale
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
47.15 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
105
Hunter Dawson
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
47.15 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
106
Cam Blevins-Mohr
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
47.15 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
107
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
47.15 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
108
Jed Johnson
16
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
47.19 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
109
Garrett Molitor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
47.21 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
110
Archer Sanchez
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
47.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
111
Ray Liu
16
CA
Black Team
47.24 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
112
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
47.24 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
113
Elliott Drottar
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
47.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
114
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
47.26 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
115
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
47.28 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
116
Glen Tanner
16
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
47.29 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
117
Keller Shea
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
47.31 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
118
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Black Team
47.33 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
119
Ben Lingenfelter
16
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
47.33 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
120
Caden Oprandy
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
47.34 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
121
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
47.35 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
122
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
47.36 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
123
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
47.36 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
124
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
47.37 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
125
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
47.40 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
126
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
47.41 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
127
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
128
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.41 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
129
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
47.42 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
130
Michael Fox
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
47.42 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
131
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
47.43 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
132
Tyson Walker
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
47.43 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
133
Robin Koehler
16
CA
Unattached
47.45 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
134
Dylan Bonilla
16
SN
Dart Swimming
47.45 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
135
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
47.46 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
136
Joshua Heydt
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
47.47 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
137
Gabe Jones
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
47.49 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
138
Nolan Kohl
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
47.49 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
139
Daniel Lazar
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
47.49 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
140
Cylis Gallion
15
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
47.49 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
141
Mark Mashkovich
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
47.50 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
142
Matthew Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
143
Jack Andrew
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
47.53 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
144
Alex Louvel
15
CA
Unattached
47.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
145
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
47.55 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
146
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
47.55 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
147
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
47.56 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
148
Mason Hemmert
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
47.57 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
149
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
47.59 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
150
Marcus Garland
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
47.61 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
151
Blake Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
47.66 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
152
Isaac Hale
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
47.67 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
153
Lincoln Sovik
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
47.67 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
154
Burke Sherman
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
47.67 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
155
Austin Abrojena
16
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
47.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
156
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
47.69 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
157
Dustin Saguros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
47.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
158
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
47.69 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
159
Henry Heit
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
47.71 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
160
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.71 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
161
Joey Caliendo
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
47.73 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
162
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
47.76 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
163
Jeremiah Boyer
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
47.76 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
164
Henry Montgomery
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
47.77 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
165
Noah Stillman
15
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
47.77 2/9/24
2024 IE WA HS Boys Districts 4 & 8 * 3A Championsh
166
River Chiang
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.78 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
167
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
47.78 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
168
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
47.78 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
169
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
47.80 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
170
Liam Weinreich
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
47.80 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
171
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
47.80 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 1A2A Boys HS Champs
172
Tanner Wilson
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
47.82 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
173
Max Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
47.85 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
174
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
47.85 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
175
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
47.86 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
176
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
47.86 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
177
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
47.86 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
178
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
47.86 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
179
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
47.86 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
180
Eason Feng
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
47.86 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
181
Aydan Prassas
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
47.88 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
182
Xander Berg
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
47.88 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
183
Baron Lemus
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
47.88 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
184
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
47.89 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
185
Makoa Cox
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
47.89 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
186
Kyle Tsuei
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
47.90 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
187
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
47.90 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
188
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
47.94 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
189
AJ Oden
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
47.94 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
190
JJ Phillips
16
CO
Unattached
47.95 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
191
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
47.96 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
192
Jake Barela
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
47.97 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
193
Brendan Keating
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
47.97 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
194
Nate Yoon
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
48.00 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
195
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
48.02 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
196
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
48.03 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
197
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
48.03 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
198
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
48.04 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
199
Darren Nguyen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
48.04 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
200
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
48.07 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
201
Liad Friedman
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
48.08 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
202
Paul Sherick
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
48.08 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
203
Conroy Meyers
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
48.08 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 1A2A Boys HS Champs
204
Ben Nonaka
15
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
48.09 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
205
Josh Price
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
48.10 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
206
Asher Gomez
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
48.11 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
207
Ben Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
48.11 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
208
Hayden Watkins
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
48.11 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
209
Arseniy Sherstnev
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
48.12 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
210
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
48.12 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
211
Gabriel Eke
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
48.12 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
212
Russ DiCesaris
16
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
48.12 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
213
Owen Senske
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
48.12 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
214
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
48.13 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
215
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
48.13 3/18/24
2024 AK CAC March Intrasquad #2
216
Nikita Costello
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
48.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
217
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
48.17 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
218
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
48.18 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
219
Holden Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.18 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
220
Ronan Watts
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
48.19 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
221
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
48.19 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
222
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
48.20 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
223
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
48.20 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
224
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
48.22 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
225
Jack Green
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
48.22 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
226
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
48.24 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
227
KENNETH Devis
16
CA
Black Team
48.24 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
228
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
48.25 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
229
Joshua Parkes
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
48.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
230
Carson Crocket
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
48.25 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
231
Roy Kwon
15
CA
Blast Sharks
48.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
232
Kody Mathill
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
48.25 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
233
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
48.26 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
234
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
48.26 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
235
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
48.27 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
236
Ben Goetsch
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
48.27 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
237
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
48.28 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
238
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
48.29 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
239
Emi Zamudio
16
SN
Dart Swimming
48.30 9/24/23
2023 SN Super League Meet
240
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.30 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
241
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
48.31 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
242
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
48.32 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
243
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
48.33 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
244
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
48.33 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
245
Chase Johnson
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
48.36 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
246
Calahan McColley
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
48.36 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
247
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.37 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
248
Keegan Elgie
16
UT
Park City UT
48.37 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
249
Marcus Tomola
15
PC
AC Swim Club
48.38 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
250
Riley Mortenson
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
48.38 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
251
Alex Nemirovsky
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
48.38 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
252
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
48.39 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
253
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
48.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
254
Ian Ortiz
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
255
Quintin Cummings
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
48.39 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
256
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
48.40 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT Senior Sprints In
257
Ethan Wang
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.41 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
258
Gray Bloes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
48.41 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
259
Alex Aleinikovas
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
48.41 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
260
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
48.42 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
261
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.42 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
262
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
48.43 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
263
Blake Fazio
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
48.44 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
264
Aaron Dumas
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
48.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
265
JJ Phillips
16
CO
Unattached
48.47 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
266
Conner Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
48.47 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
267
Alex Song
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
48.47 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
268
Jared Chang
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
48.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
269
Elias Couch
16
SR
Voltage Swim Team
48.48 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
270
Will Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
48.49 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
271
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
48.49 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
272
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
48.50 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
273
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
48.50 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
274
Caden Pride
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
48.50 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
275
Bradley McKenzie
16
WY
Ckats
48.50 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
276
Jacob Zimmerman
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
48.51 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
277
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.51 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
278
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.51 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
279
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
48.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
280
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
48.51 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
281
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
48.51 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT Senior Sprints In
282
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
48.52 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
283
Pablo Ingrum
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
48.52 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
284
Leo Westenfelder
15
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
48.52 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
285
Darmen Yessengeldy
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
48.53 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
286
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
48.53 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
287
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
48.54 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
288
Alex Menshutkin
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
48.55 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
289
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
48.55 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
290
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
48.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
291
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
48.56 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
292
Jack Beckman
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
48.56 9/23/23
2023 CO TOPS Intra-Squad Penta
293
Noah Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
48.57 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
294
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
15
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
48.57 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
295
Andrew Nguyen
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
48.59 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
296
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
48.60 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
297
Miguel Rances
16
PC
Swim South Bay
48.62 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
298
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
48.62 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 OIA Championships
299
Dmitriy Oranskiy
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
48.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
300
Tyler Huey
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
48.64 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
301
Nate Belnap
16
UT
Piranhas Swimming
48.64 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
302
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
48.65 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
303
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
48.65 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
304
Gavin Logan
15
AZ
Yuma Krakens
48.66 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
305
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
48.67 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
306
Luka Van Dijk
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
48.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
307
Connor McAleer
16
CA
Victory Aquatics
48.67 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
308
Steven Empey
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
48.68 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
309
Clarence Cheam
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
48.69 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
310
Avi Sharma
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
48.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
311
Max Kong
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
48.69 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
312
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
48.70 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
313
Cole Kawaja
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
48.70 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
314
Ryan Zheng
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
48.70 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
315
Shea Skarda
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
48.71 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
316
Owen Blanford
16
PC
The Olympic Club
48.71 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
317
Thomas Bradac
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
48.71 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
318
Zerach Chan
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
48.72 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
319
Talen Palmateer
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
48.72 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
320
Kenny Eckel
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
48.72 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
321
Jonathan Yuan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
48.73 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
322
Taewon Yim
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
48.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
323
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
48.73 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
324
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
48.73 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
325
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
48.74 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
326
Drew Eubanks
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
48.74 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
327
Caio Cobb Rodrigues
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
48.74 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
328
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
48.74 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
329
Michael Romero
16
SN
Dart Swimming
48.75 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
330
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
48.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
331
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
48.76 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
332
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
48.77 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
333
Jordy Lozada
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
48.78 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
334
Brecken Egeland
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
48.78 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
335
Benjamin Schlehuber
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
48.79 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
336
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
48.79 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
337
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
48.80 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
338
David Atamian
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
48.80 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
339
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
48.80 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
340
Hunter Latham
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
48.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
341
Brent Kong
16
PC
QuickSilver
48.81 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
342
Carter Carter
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
48.82 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
343
Aidan Fong
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.82 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
344
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
48.82 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
345
Porter Ellsworth
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
48.83 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
346
Anthony Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
48.83 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
347
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
48.84 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
348
Levi Bertrand
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
48.84 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
349
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
48.84 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
350
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
48.85 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
351
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
48.85 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
352
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
48.85 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
353
Daniel Svediani
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
48.85 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
354
Jake Domingo
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
48.85 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
355
Daniel Apostol
16
MT
Billings YMCA
48.86 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
356
Hunter Bian
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
48.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
357
Thomas Jorgensen
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
48.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
358
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
48.86 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
359
Seth Woldtvedt
15
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
48.86 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
360
Christian Harris
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
48.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
361
Tim Trojan
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
48.87 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
362
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
48.88 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
363
Laird Delbridge
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
48.88 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
364
Frank Pang
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
48.89 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
365
Hudson Ambrogi
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
48.90 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
366
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
48.90 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
367
Matti Kobacki
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
48.91 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
368
Ryan Yip
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
48.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
369
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
48.91 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
370
Sean Keane
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
48.92 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
371
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
48.93 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
372
Kevin Zheng
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
48.93 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
373
Edwin Duong
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
48.93 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
374
Dylan Mac
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
48.94 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
375
AKIM Kirilyuk
16
SN
Del Paso Country Club
48.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
376
Jonathan Iskandar
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
48.95 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
377
Troy Valdovinos
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
48.95 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
378
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
48.95 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
379
Bohdan Shevchenko
16
WY
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
48.95 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
380
Will Spencer
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
48.96 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
381
Parker Muench
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
48.96 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
382
Leif Morway
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
48.96 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
383
Matthew Robichaud
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
48.97 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
384
Hulton Chicoine
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
48.97 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
385
Spencer Moore
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
48.98 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
386
Alex Patricelli
15
CO
Loveland Swim Club
49.00 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
387
AJ Schnitzeler
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
49.00 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 4A State High School Championships
388
Kase Reckling
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
49.00 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
389
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
49.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
390
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
49.00 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
391
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
49.00 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
392
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
49.01 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
393
Myles Anderson
15
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
49.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
394
Tim Chun
16
CA
Dare Aquatics
49.02 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
395
Vincent Wang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
49.02 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
396
Ben Hurty
16
OR
Newport Swim Team
49.02 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
397
Wreyn Dagdagan
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
49.02 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 OIA Championships
398
Noah Distefano
15
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
49.04 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
399
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
49.04 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
400
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.05 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
401
Wenjie Zou
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.05 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
402
Itay Goudz
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
49.05 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
403
Nicolas Acero
16
AZ
Yuma Krakens
49.06 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
404
Rafael Estimo
15
SN
Dart Swimming
49.06 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
405
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
49.07 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
406
Wesley Schlachter
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
49.07 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
407
Jack Hatchard
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
49.08 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
408
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
49.08 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
409
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
49.09 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
410
Coop Na
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.10 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
411
Nathan Judy
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
49.10 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
412
Christian Burgeson
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
49.10 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
413
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.11 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
414
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
49.12 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
415
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City UT
49.12 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
416
Carson Walker
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
49.13 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
417
Ben Ong
15
SI
Pacific Swim
49.14 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
418
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
49.14 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
419
Matthew Ko
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.14 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
420
James Meehan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
421
Zadok Michelson
15
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
49.15 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
422
Daniel Choi
16
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
49.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
423
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
49.17 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
424
Carter Cox
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
49.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
425
Michael Khoury
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
49.17 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
426
Davis Brown
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
49.18 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
427
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
49.19 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
428
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
49.19 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
429
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
49.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
430
Odin Schwab
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.20 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
431
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
49.20 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
432
Tristan Serrano
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
49.20 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
433
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
49.21 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
434
Levi Kruper-Peck
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
49.21 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
435
Nicolas Ogawa
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.21 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
436
Pasha Noskov
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
49.21 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
437
Asher Takazawa
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
49.21 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
438
Shepard Kerscher
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
49.22 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
439
Bennett Seitz
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
49.22 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
440
Andrew Quach
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.22 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
441
Oliver Hitch
16
CA
Class Aquatics
49.22 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
442
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
49.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
443
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
49.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
444
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
49.23 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
445
Elijah Brown
16
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
49.23 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
446
Taylor Poulsen
16
SR
Voltage Swim Team
49.24 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
447
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
49.25 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
448
Drake Chauvapun
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.25 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
449
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
49.25 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT Senior Sprints In
450
Yakov Cerros
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
49.26 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
451
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
49.26 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
452
Liam Kelley
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
49.27 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
453
Beau Joens
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
49.28 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
454
Matthew Slavin
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.28 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
455
Rhys Gibson
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
49.28 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
456
Maksim Kutsner
15
CA
Redlands Swim Team
49.28 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
457
Brian Molloy
15
CO
Avon Swim Club
49.29 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
458
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
49.29 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
459
Benjamin Smith
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
49.30 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
460
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
461
Jack Rodenkirch
15
CA
Beach Swim Club
49.30 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Friday Night Lights
462
Nicola Saito
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
49.30 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
463
Ryan Warren
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
49.30 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
464
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
49.30 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
465
Shawn Kim
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
49.30 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
466
Elijah Peng
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
49.31 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
467
Eric Meng
15
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
49.31 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
468
Pierce McShane
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
49.32 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
469
Jason Spears
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
49.32 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
470
Charley Wilson
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
49.32 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
471
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
49.32 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
472
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
49.32 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
473
Kam Forsmann
16
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
49.32 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
474
Alvin Chan
16
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
49.33 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
475
Lexen Gustat
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
49.33 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
476
Trai Xiong
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.33 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
477
Joe Capra
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
49.34 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
478
Cody Cowin
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
49.34 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
479
Isaac Paul
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
49.35 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
480
Brandon Agbayani
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.35 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
481
Logan Kwon
16
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
49.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
482
Harrison Kundahl
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
49.35 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
483
Teague McElwee
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
49.36 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
484
Arin Chowdhury
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
49.36 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
485
Alex Canales
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
49.36 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
486
Ryan Wells
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
49.37 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
487
William Ho
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.38 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
488
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
489
Justin Turian
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
49.38 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-5
490
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
49.38 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
491
Aiden McKenzie
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
49.38 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
492
Raffy Cueva
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
49.39 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
493
Thomas McCauley
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
49.40 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
494
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.40 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
495
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
496
Migo Armas
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
49.42 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
497
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
49.42 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
498
Christopher Lee-Weinand
16
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
49.42 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
499
Duncan McIntosh
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
49.42 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
500
Jaxon Hinrichs
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
49.42 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
501
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
49.42 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
502
Alessandro Faraboschi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.43 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
503
Vlad Khmel
16
PC
QuickSilver
49.43 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
504
Tony Yang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.43 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
505
Maddox Johnson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.43 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
506
Esiquiel Garzon
16
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
49.44 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
507
Jay Castro
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
49.45 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
508
Sean Cannon
15
UT
Cedar Swim Club
49.45 3/6/24
CSC March Time Trial
509
Brayden Stoddard
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
49.46 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
510
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.46 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
511
Benjamin Stone
16
SI
Pacific Swim
49.46 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
512
Devin Fitzgerald
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
49.47 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
513
Ethan Gingras
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
49.47 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
514
Nathaniel Boyd
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
49.48 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
515
Jack Garnett
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
49.48 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
516
Jaden Kim
15
PC
QuickSilver
49.48 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
517
Ryan Munoz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
49.49 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
518
Sahir Sharma
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.50 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
519
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
49.50 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
520
Evan Tucker
15
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
49.51 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
521
COLE James
15
SN
Redding Swim Club
49.51 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
522
QUINN Sammon
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
49.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
523
Keller Evans
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
49.52 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
524
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
49.53 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
525
Rocco Martino
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.53 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
526
Ian Kong
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
49.53 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
527
Holden Short
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
49.53 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
528
Ian Ha
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.54 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
529
Eduardo Lasso
15
PC
QuickSilver
49.54 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
530
Kelan Stakes
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
49.55 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
531
Ben Caputo
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
49.56 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
532
Maximillian Ng
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.56 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
533
Evan Schott
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
49.56 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
534
Tristan Dons
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
49.58 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
535
Aidan Scott
16
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
49.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
536
Bryce Mincy
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
49.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
537
Hulton Chicoine
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
49.59 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
538
Yoojun Park
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
49.59 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
539
Chenyu Wang
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.60 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
540
Cooper Zarro
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
49.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
541
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
49.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
542
Duncan Henderson
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
49.61 10/14/23
2023 NM CAQ Fall Decathlon
543
Calvin Lee
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
49.61 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
544
Nico Manzella
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
49.61 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
545
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
49.62 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
546
Ethan Swafford
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
49.62 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
547
Alexandru Epifanov
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
49.62 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
548
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
49.62 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
549
Coulter Dilts
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
49.63 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
550
Conner Alvarez
15
CA
Phoenix Rising Aquatics
49.63 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
551
William Quesnell
16
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
49.63 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
552
Tieg Henning
16
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
49.63 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
553
AJ Ramallo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
49.64 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
554
Tyler Mills
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
49.64 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
555
Justin Leyba
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
49.64 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
556
Matthew Choi
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.64 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
557
Tony Cui
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
558
Jean Darbo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
49.66 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
559
Gorden McLean
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
49.66 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
560
Clark Milar
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
49.66 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
561
Taylor Fox
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
49.66 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 9 OBS
562
Jacob Mueller
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
49.66 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
563
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
49.67 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
564
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
49.67 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
565
Lincoln Bellgraph
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
49.68 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
566
Christian Pherson
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.68 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
567
De'Andre Paiz
16
CA
Black Team
49.68 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
568
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
49.69 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
569
Finn Richards
16
WY
Lander Swim Club
49.70 12/29/23
2023 WY Laramie Invite
570
Brandon Shin
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
49.70 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
571
William Maldonado
16
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
49.70 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
572
Hewitt Hu
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
49.70 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
573
Ryan Kumar
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.71 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
574
Logan Meixner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
49.71 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
575
Jackson Grafilo
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
49.71 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
576
Trey Nilson
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
49.71 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
577
Connor Clark
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
49.72 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
578
Owen Robertson
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
49.72 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
579
William Liang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.73 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
580
Luke Haas
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
49.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
581
Gavin Wells
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.74 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
582
Nathaniel Wilson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
49.74 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
583
Malachi Villarreal
16
WY
Unattached
49.76 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
584
Mateo Abourjeily
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
585
George Hibbard
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.76 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
586
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
49.76 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
587
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
49.77 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
588
Azael Aguilar
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
49.77 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
589
Ethan Na
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
49.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
590
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
49.78 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
591
Grant Pier
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
49.78 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
592
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.79 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
593
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
49.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
594
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
49.79 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
595
David Gracia
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
49.79 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
596
Zachary Zooby
16
PC
QuickSilver
49.80 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
597
Nicholas Bai
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
49.80 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
598
Justin Zhang
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.80 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
599
Sam Petersen
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
49.81 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
600
Daniel Sim
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
49.81 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
601
Nicholas Xu
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
49.81 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
602
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
49.81 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
603
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
49.83 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
604
Chase Nam
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.83 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
605
Isaac Jung
15
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
49.83 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
606
DJ Landis
16
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
49.84 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
607
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.84 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
608
Sean Quintero-Guan
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
49.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
609
Andrew Oh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.84 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
610
Noah Crossler
15
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
49.84 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
611
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
49.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
612
Adam Cuthbert
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
49.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
613
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
49.86 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
614
Scott Matsumoto
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
49.86 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
615
Eli Hazlet
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
49.86 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
616
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
49.87 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
617
Lawrence Wong
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
49.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
618
Jaden Yang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.88 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
619
Cole Canaday
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
49.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
620
Chase Kim
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
49.89 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
621
Tomasz Czajkowski
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.89 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
622
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
49.89 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
623
Ian Reece
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
49.89 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
624
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
49.90 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
625
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
49.90 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
626
Zander De Jager
16
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
49.90 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
627
Ryan Lim
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
49.91 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
628
Sebastian Erickson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
49.91 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
629
Zane Ricker
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
49.91 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
630
Alex Vail
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
49.92 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
631
Nico Wallitt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
49.92 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
632
Sota Inoue
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
49.92 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
633
Daniel Myers
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
49.93 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
634
Max Yu
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
49.93 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
635
Sam Sasaki
15
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
49.93 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
636
Ethan Tayco
16
PC
QuickSilver
49.94 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
637
Lawrence Wen
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
49.95 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
638
Spencer Becker
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
49.95 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
639
Jack Mundl
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
49.95 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
640
Conner Le
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
49.95 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
641
Ari Blacher
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
49.96 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
642
Jeffery Wang
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
643
Camden Parsons
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
49.96 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
644
Benjamin Ohrr
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
49.97 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
645
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.97 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
646
Connor Overton
16
CA
Class Aquatics
49.97 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
647
Collin Kim
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
49.97 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
648
Richard Yang
16
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
49.97 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
649
Brayden Cox
16
AZ
Yuma Krakens
49.99 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
650
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
49.99 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
651
Sakiusa Dodd
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
49.99 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
652
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
49.99 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
653
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
49.99 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
654
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.00 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
655
Emi Ibarra
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
50.01 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
656
Tawan Benedict
15
PN
Unattached
50.01 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
657
Gabe Pham
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
50.01 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
658
Tyler Vong
16
SN
Dart Swimming
50.01 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
659
Kevin Noller
16
PC
QuickSilver
50.01 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
660
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
50.01 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
661
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.01 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
662
CJ Gaskins
16
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
50.01 2/15/24
2024 WY 2024 4A WHSAA State Championships
663
Porter Glauser
15
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
50.02 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
664
Joshua Robles
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
50.02 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
665
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.02 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
666
Jake McGill
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
50.02 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
667
William Borovina
16
NM
Laa
50.03 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
668
John Lee
15
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
50.03 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
669
Dereck Nguy
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
50.03 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
670
Jonah Bergerson
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
50.03 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
671
Drew Downey
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
50.04 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
672
Will Jung
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
50.05 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
673
Evan Dash
15
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
50.06 11/17/23
2023 AK November Time Trial 3
674
Hudson Vieux
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.06 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
675
Oliver Valdez
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.06 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
676
JOSHUA Masakha
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.07 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
677
Paul Falzone
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
50.08 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
678
Carter Seward
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
50.08 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
679
Everson Connors
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
50.09 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
680
Leon Chen
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
50.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
681
Hayden Bley
16
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
50.09 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
682
Tobi Davis
16
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
50.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
683
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
50.10 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
684
Riley Amis
16
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
50.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
685
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
50.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
686
Anderson Bennett
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.11 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
687
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
50.12 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
688
Leo Kargin
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.12 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
689
Cole Short
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
50.12 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
690
Tony Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
50.12 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
691
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
50.12 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
692
Justin Romaine
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
50.12 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
693
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
50.13 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
694
Zane Sanders
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
50.13 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
695
Minh Trang
16
PC
Valley Splash
50.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
696
Thomas Do
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
50.14 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
697
Augie Keatinge
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.14 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
698
Kaelan Grimaldo
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
50.14 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
699
Jaxon Reddig
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
50.14 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
700
Jae Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.14 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
701
Evan Xu
15
PC
QuickSilver
50.15 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
702
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
703
Travis Black
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.16 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
704
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
50.16 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
705
Lucas Ono-Chan
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
706
Tomasz Balaban
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
50.17 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
707
Isaiah Warner
16
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
50.17 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
708
Damian Thauberger
15
PC
Valley Splash
50.19 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
709
Alexander Cooc
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
50.19 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
710
Nolan Lemon
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
50.20 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
711
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
50.20 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
712
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
713
Aiden Jung
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
714
Sean Pasternak
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.20 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
715
JJ Verwoest
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.21 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
716
David Leon-Moreno
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
50.21 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
717
Vaughn Taner
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.22 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
718
Orion Phan
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
50.22 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
719
OLIVER Zhang
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
50.22 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
720
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.22 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
721
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
50.22 3/22/24
2024 AK Spring Equinox
722
John Middleton
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
50.23 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
723
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
50.23 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
724
Beck Johnson
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
50.23 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
725
Nicholas Xu
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
50.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
726
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.23 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
727
Marco Mancinetti
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
50.24 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
728
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
50.24 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
729
Zane Schuman
15
PC
AC Swim Club
50.25 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
730
Cormac Ryan
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
50.25 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
731
Zaine Pumphrey
16
IE
Cougar Aquatics
50.25 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
732
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
50.25 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
733
Vincent Wu
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
50.26 2/2/24
Skyline Last Chance 2024
734
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
50.26 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
735
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
50.27 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
736
Ethan Ng
15
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
50.27 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
737
DJ Stupak
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.27 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
738
Aidan Ciro
15
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
50.28 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
739
Jayden Wang
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
50.28 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
740
Kaden Ihrig
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
50.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
741
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
50.29 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
742
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
50.29 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
743
Declan Kelly
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
50.29 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
744
Felix Siemiatkowski
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
50.30 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
745
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
746
Max Fraser
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
50.31 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
747
Tyler Young
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
50.32 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
748
Jacob Cardinali
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
50.32 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
749
Nicholas Arinduque
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
50.33 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
750
Sean Chen
15
PC
QuickSilver
50.33 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
751
Deion Chung
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
50.33 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
752
Rhett Allred
16
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
50.33 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 5A-2
753
Jonah Medvinsky
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.34 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
754
Logan Fang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.34 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
755
Kevin Tang
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
50.34 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
756
Blake VanVooren
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
50.34 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
757
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
50.34 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
758
Tyler Cedor
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
50.35 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
759
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
50.35 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
760
Jeremy Lawas
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
50.35 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
761
Hunter Yin
16
CA
Class Aquatics
50.35 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
762
Lars Osen
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
50.36 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
763
Ethan Brown
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
50.36 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
764
Hugh Wang
15
CA
Black Team
50.36 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
765
Max Guo
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.36 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
766
Ryan Reid
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
50.37 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
767
Wolfgang Hoppenrath
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.38 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
768
Andrew Wu
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.38 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
769
Tomas Manole
16
PC
South Valley Stingrays
50.38 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
770
Ethan Wang
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
771
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
50.38 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
772
Noah Norton
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
50.38 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
773
Johnny Schnauer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
50.39 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
774
Max Presepe
16
CA
Blast Sharks
50.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
775
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
50.39 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
776
Ty Gebhard
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
50.39 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
777
Kyler Kwant
16
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
50.40 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
778
Hunter Heidrick
16
OR
Salem Swim Club
50.40 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
779
Ralph Dela Cruz
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.42 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
780
Jonathan Hlavinka
15
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
50.43 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
781
Kian Lihalakha
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.43 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
782
Eugene Fedutinov
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
50.44 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
783
Joseph Woods
15
CA
Blast Sharks
50.44 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
784
Cole Clayton
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.44 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
785
Kai Rasmussen
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
50.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
786
Blake Abney
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
50.45 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
787
Daniel Sawicki
16
PN
Pro Swimming
50.45 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
788
Kyle Kaufert
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
50.46 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
789
Braden Guzman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.46 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
790
Colin Gilmore
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
50.46 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
791
Nolan Thai
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
50.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
792
Lucas Wang
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.47 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
793
Samuel Baker
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.47 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
794
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.48 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
795
Colton Castellano
16
CA
Class Aquatics
50.48 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
796
MICHAEL Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
50.48 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
797
Sam Wigman-Castillo
15
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
50.48 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
798
Atali'i Seumalo
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
50.48 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
799
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.49 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
800
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
50.49 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
801
Matthew Ho
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
50.49 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
802
Caleb Whitehorse
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
50.50 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
803
Michael Chuang
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
50.50 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
804
Victor Peel
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
50.51 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
805
Sherman Lee
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
50.51 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
806
Talimanaia Leauanae
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
50.51 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
807
Conner Swensen
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
50.52 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
808
Elijah Redson
16
CA
Black Team
50.52 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
809
Sean Perez
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
50.53 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
810
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.53 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
811
Mason Bussman
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
50.53 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
812
Dima Secor
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
50.53 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
813
Robbie Frie
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
50.53 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
814
Bohdan Olevych
16
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
50.54 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
815
Eli Martinez-Spencer
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
50.54 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
816
Flynn Davis Lawrence
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
50.55 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
817
Vernon Meade
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
50.55 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
818
Matvey Kandul
16
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
50.55 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
819
Ian Spooner
16
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
50.55 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
820
Jay Gulvady
16
PC
QuickSilver
50.56 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
821
Kaito Berrios
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.56 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
822
Emmett Fleischer
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.56 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
823
Henry Geitz
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
50.56 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
824
Joseph Ellison
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
50.58 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
825
Sean Holstein
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
50.58 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
826
Tristan Lu
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
50.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
827
Felix Ho
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
50.58 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
828
Jacob Munguia
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
50.58 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
829
Jacob Roberts
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
50.58 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
830
Alex Kang
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.58 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
831
Riley Truong
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
50.59 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
832
Bruce Shen
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.59 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
833
Derique Garcia
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
50.60 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
834
Elliott Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.60 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
835
Cam Hart
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
50.61 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
836
Josh Calen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.61 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
837
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.61 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
838
Kevin Yu
16
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
50.62 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
839
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.62 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
840
Hank Webber
16
AZ
Unattached
50.64 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
841
Moore Li
15
PC
QuickSilver
50.64 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
842
Alex Skamnes
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
50.65 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
843
Reilly Espinosa
16
CA
Black Team
50.66 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
844
Abhi Hakhu
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.66 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
845
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.66 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
846
Eugene Lin
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.67 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
847
Aneesh Veeravatnam
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
50.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
848
Jayden Tran
15
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
50.67 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
849
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
50.67 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
850
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
50.68 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
851
Reven Settle
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
50.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
852
Jack Yu
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
50.68 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
853
Logan Rains
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
50.68 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
854
Ian Young
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
50.68 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
855
Ryan Westermeyer
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
50.68 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
856
Evan Brutscher
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.68 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
857
Beaudin Schad
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
50.68 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
858
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
50.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
859
Adrien Lerouge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
50.69 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
860
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
50.69 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
861
Ben Witmer
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.69 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
862
Leo Liu
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
50.70 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
863
Noah Quintero
15
CA
Huff Family Aquatics Swim Tea
50.70 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
864
Davis Therrien
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
865
Nate Willett Burfoot
16
PC
El Cerrito Gators
50.70 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
866
Beckett Page
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
50.70 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
867
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.70 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
868
Charlie Newton
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
50.70 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
869
Michael Dailey
16
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
50.71 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
870
Isaac Wardle
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
50.71 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
871
Curren Mealiffe
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
50.71 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
872
Austin Ly
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
50.71 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
873
David Romashenko
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
50.71 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
874
Tyler Stevenson
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
50.73 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
875
Travis Black
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.73 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
876
Nyle Wolf
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.74 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
877
Mahdi Karim
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
50.74 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
878
Dominic Gutierrez
16
CA
Black Team
50.74 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
879
Gabe Campbell
15
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
50.74 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
880
Tate Orton
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
50.76 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships TT
881
Gordon Negus
16
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
50.77 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
882
Jerry Fan
15
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
50.77 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
883
Cohen Barkley
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.78 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
884
Mateo Rosales
15
PC
San Benito Aquatics
50.78 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
885
Jude Walsh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.78 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
886
Ilan Gallot
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.78 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
887
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.80 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
888
Eli DeHoyos
15
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
50.81 2/10/24
2024 NM NM High School District 34 Championships
889
Mirek Hanacek
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
50.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
890
Aiden Shih
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
50.81 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
891
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
50.81 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
892
Cameron Hellar
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
50.82 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
893
Aksel Boukhalfa
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
50.82 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
894
Paxton Paxton-Horn
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
50.83 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
895
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.83 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
896
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
50.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
897
Marcus Syring
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.84 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
898
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
50.84 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
899
Rowan Young-Mcmurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
50.84 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
900
Mathew Cheang
16
PC
QuickSilver
50.85 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
901
Alex Minarich
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.85 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
902
Karl Quintero-Guan
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
50.85 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
903
Idris Vohra
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.85 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
904
Jake Pocock
15
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
50.86 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
905
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
50.86 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
906
Alex Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
50.86 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
907
Dominic Hogin Serrato
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
50.86 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
908
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
50.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
909
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
50.87 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
910
Mitchell Bailey
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.87 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
911
Aidan Staton
16
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
50.88 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
912
Aiden Martin
16
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
50.88 11/3/23
Greg Fernley Inv OBS
913
Hiranya Parekh
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
50.89 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
914
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.89 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
915
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
50.89 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
916
Conner Swigert
16
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
50.90 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
917
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.90 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
918
Peter lin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.90 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
919
Jacob Dinh
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
50.91 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
920
Beckett Mitchell
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
50.91 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
921
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
50.91 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
922
Troy Abbs
16
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
50.92 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
923
Payton Lee
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.92 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
924
Ryan Manzanero
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.92 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
925
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.92 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
926
Niko Parastaev
16
CA
Class Aquatics
50.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
927
Haozhi Zhu
15
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
50.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
928
Ezra Frietz
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
50.93 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
929
Matthew Han
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
930
Jonathan McDonough
16
OR
River Road Swim Team
50.93 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
931
Jacob Smith
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
50.94 9/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Quad Meet
932
Terry Li
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.94 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
933
EVAN Tien
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
50.94 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
934
Konstantin Kornach
15
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
50.94 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
935
Joseph Atkins
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
50.94 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
936
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
50.94 2/9/24
2024 IE 2024 IE WA HS Boys Districts 4 & 8 * 4A Ch
937
Max Castillo
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
50.95 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
938
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
50.95 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
939
Parker Beard
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
50.95 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
940
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
50.95 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
941
Dylan Shelton
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
50.96 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic Tim
942
Dan Vu
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
50.96 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
943
Raymond Pettit
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
50.96 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
944
Keith Clyons
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
50.97 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
945
Ty Liu
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
50.97 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
946
Weilee Yang
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
50.97 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
947
Halcyon Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.98 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
948
Brighton Wu
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
50.98 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
949
Jhan Loninia
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
50.99 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
950
Ali Selim
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
51.00 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
951
Bruss Bowman
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
51.01 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
952
Boden Pangborn
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.01 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
953
Kane Willis
15
CO
Loveland Swim Club
51.01 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
954
Thomas Romesser
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
51.01 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
955
Reid Sungy
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
51.01 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
956
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
51.01 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
957
Elzat Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
51.02 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
958
Jason Gomez
15
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
51.02 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
959
Braden McClean
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
51.03 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
960
Thibault Rousseau
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.04 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
961
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.04 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
962
Jonathan Szymanski
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
51.04 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
963
Trevor Gaspar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
51.05 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
964
Philip Kim
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
51.05 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
965
George Seftel
15
PC
Daly City Dolphins
51.05 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
966
Issac Sheu
16
CA
Fusion Aquatics
51.05 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
967
Dante Kim
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
51.06 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
968
Henry Merrill
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
51.06 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
969
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.06 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
970
JJ Brown
16
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
51.07 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
971
Ivan Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
51.07 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
972
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
51.07 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
973
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
51.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
974
Caleb Sorensen
16
UT
Unattached
51.10 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 2 OBS
975
Drew Calhoun
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
51.10 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
976
Danny Rinchiuso
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
51.10 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
977
Ian Wood
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
51.10 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
978
Jack Cameron
15
PC
QuickSilver
51.10 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
979
Noah Martinez
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
51.10 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
980
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
51.10 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
981
Erik Gaikov
15
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
51.10 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
982
Reid Martin
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
51.11 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
983
Diego Lara
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
51.11 4/3/24
2024 UT Short Course Senior Zone Championships
984
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
51.11 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
985
Max Dickson
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
51.12 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
986
Dimitri Acevedo
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
51.12 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
987
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.12 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
988
Gavin Laverty
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
51.12 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
989
Austin Neeley
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
51.13 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
990
Chris Allen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
51.14 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
991
Connor Daggett
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
51.15 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
992
Charlie Scott
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
51.15 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
993
Alexander Potter
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
51.15 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
994
Everett Thomas
15
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
51.15 2/2/24
2024 WY 4A boys East Conference Championships
995
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
51.15 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
996
Ryan Garn
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
51.16 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
997
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
51.16 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
998
Kelan Kennedy
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
51.16 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
999
Tony Liu
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
51.16 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
1000
Vlad Danylyuk
16
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
51.16 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application