Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
19.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
2
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
3
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
19.91 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
4
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19.93 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
5
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Shane Eckler
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.07 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
7
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
8
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.19 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
9
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
20.24 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
10
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.25 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
11
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.26 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
12
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.28 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
13
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
20.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.39 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
16
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
20.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
17
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
18
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
20.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
19
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
20.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
20
Jayson Ross
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
20.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
20.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
22
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
20.47 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
23
Reid Withey
17
NI
Syracuse Chargers
20.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
24
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20.49 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
25
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
20.50 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
26
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
27
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
20.52 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
28
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
20.52 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
29
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.53 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
31
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.56 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
32
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
20.58 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
33
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
20.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
34
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20.59 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
35
Nolan Dunkel
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.60 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
36
Malcolm McKenzie
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.61 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
37
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
20.63 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
38
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
39
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
20.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
40
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
20.66 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
41
Lucas Zhang
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
20.69 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
42
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
20.70 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
43
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
44
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
20.75 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
45
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
46
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
20.76 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
47
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
48
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
49
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
50
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.81 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
51
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
20.82 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
52
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
53
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
20.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
54
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
55
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
20.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
56
HT Tragle
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
57
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
20.83 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
58
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
20.85 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
59
Will Cross
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
20.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
60
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
20.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
61
Nathaniel Eliason
17
VA
Hanover Aquatics
20.89 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
62
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
20.89 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
63
Patrick Baganski
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20.90 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
64
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.91 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
65
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
20.92 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
66
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
20.92 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
67
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
20.94 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
68
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
20.95 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
69
ERIC Lee
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.95 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
70
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
71
Tristan Tosoni
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
20.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
72
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.95 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
73
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
20.96 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
74
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
75
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
20.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
76
Jagger Stachtiaris
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
77
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
20.98 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
78
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
79
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
21.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
80
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
21.00 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
81
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.01 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
82
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.02 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
83
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.03 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
84
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
85
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.03 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
86
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
87
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
21.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
88
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.07 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
89
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
21.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
90
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
21.07 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
91
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.08 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
92
Finn Bacon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
93
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
95
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
96
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
97
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
98
Henry Peters
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
99
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.11 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
100
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.11 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
101
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
21.12 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
102
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.12 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
103
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
104
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
105
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.14 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
106
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
107
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.14 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
108
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
109
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
110
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
111
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.15 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
112
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
113
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.16 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
114
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.17 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
115
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.18 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
116
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
21.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
117
Zac McGowen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
118
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.19 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
119
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
120
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
121
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
122
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.20 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
123
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
124
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
21.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
125
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
21.21 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
126
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
21.21 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
127
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
128
Matthew Bowman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.22 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
129
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.22 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
130
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
131
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
132
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
21.24 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
133
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.24 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
134
Liam Rayson
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
135
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
21.27 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
136
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
21.27 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
137
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
138
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.27 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
139
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
140
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
141
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.28 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
142
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.28 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
143
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.28 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
144
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.28 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
145
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
146
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.29 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
147
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.29 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
148
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
149
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.29 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
150
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
151
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.30 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
152
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.30 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
153
Charlie Nenchev
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
154
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
155
Tre Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.32 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
156
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
157
Ben Wu
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
158
JD Moyer
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
159
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.33 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
160
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
161
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
162
Charles Hu
17
PV
The Fish
21.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
163
Michael Fiechter
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
164
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.35 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
165
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
21.36 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
166
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
167
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.36 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
168
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
169
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
170
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
171
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.37 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
172
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.37 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
173
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
174
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.38 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
175
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
176
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
21.38 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
177
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.38 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
178
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
21.38 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
179
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21.39 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
180
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
21.39 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
181
Whitten Burns
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.40 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
182
Charles Derivaux
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
183
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
21.40 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
184
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
185
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
186
Daniel Listor
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
187
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
188
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
189
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.43 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
190
Andrew Kim
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
191
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
21.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
192
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.44 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
193
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
21.45 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
194
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.46 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
195
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
196
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
197
Kacper Buniowski
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
198
Emanuel Castro Rodriguez
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
21.48 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
199
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
200
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.48 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
201
Raekwon Noel
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.50 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
202
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.50 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
203
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
21.50 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
204
William Gao
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.51 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
205
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.51 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
206
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
21.51 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
207
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
21.52 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
208
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
21.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
209
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.52 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
210
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
211
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
21.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
212
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
213
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
21.53 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
214
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
21.53 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
215
Adler Zawodny
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
21.53 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
216
Max McMillan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.54 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
217
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
21.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
218
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
219
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
220
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.54 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
221
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.54 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
222
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.55 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
223
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
224
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.55 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
225
Kenny Guan
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
226
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.55 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
227
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.55 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
228
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
21.56 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
229
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.57 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
230
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.58 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
231
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
232
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
21.58 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
233
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.58 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
234
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.58 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
235
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Unattached
21.60 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
236
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
21.60 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
237
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.60 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
238
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
21.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
239
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
21.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
240
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.62 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
241
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
21.63 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
242
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
21.63 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
243
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
21.63 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
244
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
245
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.64 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
246
Bryce Miller
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.65 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
247
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
248
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.65 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
249
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
21.65 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
250
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
251
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
21.66 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
252
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.66 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
253
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.66 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
254
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
21.66 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
255
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
21.66 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
256
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
257
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
258
Sam Harris
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
259
Brian Wilbur
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.66 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
260
Brandon Block
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.67 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
261
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
262
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
263
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.68 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
264
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
21.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
265
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.68 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
266
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.69 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
267
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.69 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
268
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
269
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
21.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
270
Zach Koptyra
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.69 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
271
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
272
Keegan Rowe
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
21.70 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
273
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.70 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
274
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
21.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
275
Cole Faikish
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.71 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
276
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
277
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
278
Evan Graham
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.72 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
279
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
21.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
280
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.72 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
281
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.72 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
282
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.72 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
283
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
21.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
284
Garrett Jones
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.74 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
285
Chris Boucree
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
286
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
21.74 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
287
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
288
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.74 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
289
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington RAYS
21.74 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
290
Andrew Berkowitz
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.75 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
291
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.75 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
292
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
293
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.75 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
294
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
21.75 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
295
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.76 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
296
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
21.76 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
297
Jarod Naulgan
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
298
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
21.77 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
299
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
21.77 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
300
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
21.77 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
301
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
21.78 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
302
Anderson Church
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
303
Louie Cassella
18
AD
Unattached
21.79 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
304
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.80 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
305
Henry Newhall
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
306
Spencer Motelson
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.81 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
307
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.81 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
308
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.81 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
309
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
310
Caleb Hagadorn
18
VA
Virginia Gators
21.82 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
311
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
312
Doyee Kim
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.82 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
313
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
21.82 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
314
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
21.83 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
315
Zach Schuster
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
21.83 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
316
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
317
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
21.83 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
318
Josiah Panizzi
18
AM
Steel City Aquatics
21.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
319
Riley Williams
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
21.84 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
320
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
21.84 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
321
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Family YMCA
21.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
322
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
323
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.85 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
324
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.86 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
325
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.86 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
326
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
327
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.86 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
328
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.86 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
329
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
21.87 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
330
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.87 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
331
Christopher Carrigan
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
21.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
332
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
21.87 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
333
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
334
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.87 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
335
Melson Arquillano
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.88 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
336
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.88 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
337
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.88 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
338
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.88 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
339
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.89 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
340
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
21.89 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
341
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
21.90 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
342
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
343
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
21.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
344
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.90 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
345
Nicholas Kuriger
17
VA
Dolphin Club
21.90 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
346
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
21.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
347
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.91 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
348
Beau Souders
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.91 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
349
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.91 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
350
Jack Meekins
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.92 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
351
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.92 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
352
Peter Jarzab
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
21.93 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
353
Angelo Reade
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
21.93 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
354
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
21.93 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
355
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
356
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
357
Brody Hanlon
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
21.94 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
358
Ethan Keiner
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.94 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
359
Thomas Miele
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.94 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
360
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
361
Wyatt Amos
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
21.95 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
362
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.95 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
363
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
21.95 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
364
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
365
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.96 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
366
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
21.96 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
367
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
368
Arman Tresnjo
17
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
21.97 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
369
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
21.97 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
370
Zach Delgado
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
21.97 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
371
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
21.97 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
372
Griffin Koester
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.97 2/3/24
2024 VA Catoctin District Champs
373
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.97 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
374
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
21.98 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
375
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
21.98 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
376
Harrison Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
21.98 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
377
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.98 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
378
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
21.99 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
379
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
21.99 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
380
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
21.99 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
381
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
382
James Haney
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
22.00 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
383
Weston Valentine
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
22.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
384
Zachary Ellis
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.02 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
385
James Liao
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
22.02 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
386
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
22.02 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
387
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.02 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
388
Ev Rachael
17
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
22.02 2/9/24
2024 MA Lancaster-Lebanon League Swimming Champion
389
Jack Root
17
MA
Unattached
22.03 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
390
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
391
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
392
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.03 2/19/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 4A 3A North Regional Championships
393
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
394
Jake Rechenmacher
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
22.03 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
395
Mason Ordonez
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
22.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
396
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.03 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
397
Zach Hubbard
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
22.04 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
398
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
399
Nehemiah Rhee
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.04 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
400
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.04 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
401
Josh Gaudet
17
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
22.05 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
402
Joshua Huang
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
403
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
404
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.06 1/13/24
2024 NJ OB HS Skyland Conference Champs
405
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
22.06 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
406
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
22.06 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
407
Gabriel Erb
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.07 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
408
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.07 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
409
Gabe Carroll
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.07 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
410
Dylan Dayrit
17
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
22.07 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
411
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
412
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
22.08 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
413
Jake Anderson
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.08 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
414
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.08 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
415
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
22.09 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
416
Luke Rank
17
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
22.09 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
417
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.09 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
418
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
419
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
22.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
420
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
421
Michael Gauthier
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
22.11 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
422
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.11 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
423
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
22.11 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
424
Jack Holman
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.11 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
425
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.11 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
426
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
427
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
22.13 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
428
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.13 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
429
Chip Powers
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
430
Eli House
17
AD
Unattached
22.14 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
431
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.14 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
432
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
22.14 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
433
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
434
Diego Ramirez
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
435
Nikki Byrnes
17
PV
Unattached
22.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
436
Luke Giguere
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
437
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
22.15 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
438
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
22.15 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
439
Peter Fleury
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.15 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
440
Nate Codd
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
22.16 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
441
Aaron Hall
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
22.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
442
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.16 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
443
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
22.16 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
444
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
22.16 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
445
Bobby Reddish
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.16 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
446
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.16 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
447
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
22.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
448
Michael Slesarevich
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
22.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
449
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.17 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
450
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
451
Andrew Yu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
22.17 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
452
Parker Juhlin
17
VA
Unattached
22.18 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
453
Harper Freeman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.18 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
454
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.19 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
455
Finn Franks
17
MR
Empire Swimming
22.19 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
456
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.19 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
457
Owen Widzisz
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.19 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
458
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
459
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
22.20 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
460
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
461
Jackson Mueller
17
VA
Nova South
22.20 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
462
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.20 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
463
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
22.20 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
464
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.21 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
465
Koby Wulfmeyer
17
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
22.21 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
466
Carter Vandermolen
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
22.21 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
467
Carter Mui
17
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
22.21 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
468
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.22 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
469
Dylan Altman
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
22.22 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
470
Teddy Buckner
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
22.22 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
471
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.23 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
472
PJ Duffy
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.23 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
473
Nathan Widman
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.23 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
474
Tomek Oakes
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.24 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
475
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.24 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
476
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
22.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
477
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
22.25 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
478
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.25 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
479
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Wahoos
22.26 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
480
Dante Dentino
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.26 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
481
Andrew Hill
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
22.27 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
482
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
22.27 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
483
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
22.27 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
484
Drew Beabout
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
485
Nicholas Byrnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.28 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
486
Francesco Brillante
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
22.28 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
487
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
488
Simon Campbell
18
PV
Centreville Swim Club
22.28 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
489
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
490
Giuliano Bucciarelli
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
491
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
22.29 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
492
Theodore Morse
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
22.30 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
493
Jacob Andrews
18
VA
Dolphin Club
22.30 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
494
Troy Mayer
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
495
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
22.31 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
496
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.31 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
497
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.31 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
498
Jack Thompson
17
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
22.31 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
499
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
22.32 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
500
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.32 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
501
Luke Merrill
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.33 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
502
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
22.33 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
503
Matthew Klepchick
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
22.33 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
504
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
22.33 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
505
Chris Mandart
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.33 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
506
Daniel Miner
17
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
22.33 2/10/24
2024 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming and D
507
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
508
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
509
Christian Leone
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.34 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
510
Harrison Weinstock
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
511
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
22.35 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
512
Nicco Gurri
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
22.35 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
513
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
22.35 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
514
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
22.36 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
515
Jack Bigham
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.36 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
516
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.36 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
517
Ethan Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
22.36 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
518
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
22.36 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
519
Gavin Bavis
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
22.36 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
520
Adam Heiskanen
17
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
22.36 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
521
Jason Moy
18
MR
Empire Swimming
22.37 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
522
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
22.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
523
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
22.37 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
524
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.37 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
525
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.37 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
526
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
22.38 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
527
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
22.38 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
528
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
22.38 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
529
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
22.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
530
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
22.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
531
Joshua Oliveira
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
22.38 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
532
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.38 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
533
Ryan Ludlow
17
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
22.38 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
534
Ethan Yang
17
NJ
Unattached
22.39 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
535
Chris Fahlman
17
NE
United Swim Club
22.39 3/8/24
2024 NE CRIM TT 15-19 AG Champs
536
Ariel Koyfman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.39 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
537
Gavin Carson
18
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
22.39 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
538
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
22.40 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
539
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
22.40 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
540
Sam Argeles
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
22.40 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
541
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.40 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
542
Jason Babcock
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.40 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
543
Caden Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
22.40 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
544
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
545
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.41 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
546
Aiden Filer
18
AM
Peterstownship Swim Club
22.42 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
547
Lawrence McAllister
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.42 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
548
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
22.42 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
549
Mike Seaton
17
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
22.42 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
550
Owen Baker
17
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
22.42 1/27/24
2024 NI ECIC Boys Divisions III & IV Championship
551
Ben Steward
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
22.43 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
552
Luke Ellett
18
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
22.43 2/5/24
2024 VA Region 4D Championship
553
Aidan Saunders
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
22.43 2/19/24
2024 ME MPA Class A Boys State Championships
554
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.43 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
555
Nick Guyton
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
22.43 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
556
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
22.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
557
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.44 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
558
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.44 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
559
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
22.44 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
560
Charlie Mayr
17
VA
Nova South
22.45 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
561
Kyle Kruppa
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.45 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
562
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
22.46 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
563
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
22.46 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
564
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.46 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
565
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
22.46 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
566
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22.46 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
567
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
22.46 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
568
Evan Wagner
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
22.46 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
569
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.47 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
570
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
22.47 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
571
Ben Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.47 3/8/24
2024 NE CRIM TT 15-19 AG Champs
572
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
22.47 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
573
Aiden Wolcott
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
574
Ryan McOsker
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.47 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
575
Nathan Vikhman
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.47 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
576
Nik Klee
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
22.47 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
577
Malachi Caballero
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.48 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
578
Brady Pijar
17
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
22.49 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
579
Matthew Janicki
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.49 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
580
Ben Cooper
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
581
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.49 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
582
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
22.49 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
583
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.49 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
584
Peter Gentilini
18
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
22.49 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
585
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.49 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
586
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.49 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
587
Dylan Fung
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.50 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
588
Leo Bertone
17
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
22.50 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
589
Nathan Poulin
17
PV
Unattached
22.51 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
590
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
22.51 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
591
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
22.51 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
592
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.51 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
593
Griffin Brown
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.51 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
594
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.52 2/3/24
2024 MA DISC Swimming Championships
595
Sebastian Hess
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.52 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
596
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
597
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.52 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
598
Henry Roesener
18
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
22.52 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
599
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.52 12/27/23
2023 MA Cumberland Valley High School Holiday Invi
600
Nico Christofferson
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.52 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
601
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
22.53 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
602
Noah Thompson
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
22.54 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
603
Lucas Porta
17
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
22.54 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
604
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.55 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
605
Matthew Shnowske
17
VA
757swim
22.55 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
606
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
22.55 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
607
Lucas Spagnoletti
17
MR
Huntington YMCA
22.55 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
608
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
22.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
609
Brendan Splonskowski
17
AD
CPP-AD
22.55 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
610
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
22.56 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
611
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
612
Sammy Mahoney
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.56 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
613
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
22.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
614
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
22.56 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
615
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
22.56 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
616
Magill Zagaceta
17
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
22.56 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
617
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
22.57 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
618
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
619
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
22.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
620
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
621
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.58 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
622
Finn Sample
17
PV
The Fish
22.58 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
623
Michael Kelly
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22.58 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
624
Drew Lynch
17
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
22.58 12/9/23
2023 ASC Holiday Invitational
625
Calvin Braun
17
NI
Unattached
22.59 12/2/23
2023 NI Hilton Boys Invitational
626
Bryce Patterson
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.59 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
627
Cameron Murk
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.59 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
628
Jorge Bohabot
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.59 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
629
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.59 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
630
Craig Clarke
17
NJ
Jersey Gators
22.59 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
631
Garrett Hicks
17
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
22.59 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
632
Ted Kim
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.59 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
633
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
22.60 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
634
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
635
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
636
Colin Raue
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.60 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
637
Charlie Jacobs
18
PV
Tollefson Swimming
22.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
638
Lelan Jacheo
17
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
22.60 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
639
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
22.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
640
Brody Lee
18
NE
Oyster River Otters
22.60 2/10/24
2024 NE OB NHIAA Div 1 States
641
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
22.60 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
642
Brayden Kemezis
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
22.60 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
643
Shane Bond
17
NI
Oswego Laker Swim Club
22.60 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
644
Mark Williams
18
PV
Suburban Aquatics
22.61 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
645
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
22.61 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
646
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
22.61 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
647
Carter Nabors
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.61 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
648
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.61 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
649
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
22.61 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
650
Aubrey Struder
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.61 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
651
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.62 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
652
Jackson McFarlane
17
VA
Tide Swimming
22.62 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
653
Jacob Strockoz
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
22.62 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
654
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22.62 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
655
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.62 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
656
Jonah Matteo
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.62 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
657
Isaac Gonzalez
17
CT
Unattached
22.63 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
658
Sam Kohler
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.63 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
659
Owen Klimkiewicz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
22.63 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
660
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
661
Mark Haynes
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
662
Joe Lentini IV
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.64 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
663
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22.64 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
664
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
22.64 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
665
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.64 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
666
Markos Prokopiou
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.64 2/10/24
2024 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
667
Casey Whittaker
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
22.64 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
668
Marek Kaszynski
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
22.64 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
669
Kye Winslow
17
AM
Grove CityYMCA
22.64 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
670
Nate Stein
18
VA
Woodberry Forest
22.64 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
671
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.64 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
672
Reed Mitchell
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.65 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
673
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.65 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
674
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.65 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
675
Troy Ducas
18
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
22.66 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
676
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
22.66 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
677
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
678
Nathan Baxley
17
VA
Virginia Gators
22.66 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
679
Luke Mumma
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.66 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
680
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
22.66 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
681
Thomas Horton
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
682
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.66 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
683
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
22.66 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
684
Landon Bivens
17
VA
Unattached
22.67 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
685
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.67 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
686
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.67 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
687
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.67 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
688
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
22.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
689
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.67 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
690
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22.67 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
691
Scott Watkins
17
AM
Hampton Dolphins
22.67 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
692
Melo Meir
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
693
Roger Zhu
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.68 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
694
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
22.68 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
695
Dawson Lee
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.69 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
696
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
22.69 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
697
Lance Mendoza
17
CT
Unattached
22.70 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
698
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.70 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
699
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.70 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
700
Nathan Pierce
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.70 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
701
Filip Salek
17
NJ
Jersey Gators
22.70 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
702
Jed Ritchie
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
22.70 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
703
aaron Owusu
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
22.70 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
704
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.71 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
705
Lucas Vasquez
18
VA
HVA Current
22.71 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
706
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
22.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
707
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
22.71 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
708
Jaden Man
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
22.71 2/6/24
2024 MR QNS Back to Reality Time Trial
709
Jonas Borden
17
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
22.71 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
710
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
22.71 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
711
Alex Davis
17
NJ
Clifton Seahawks
22.72 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
712
Quinn Borchers
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.72 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
713
Isaac Stoeckle
17
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
22.72 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
714
Jon Murtha
17
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.72 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
715
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.73 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
716
Griffin Garnot
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
22.73 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
717
Bao Nguyen
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
22.73 1/6/24
2024 AD Schenectady-Colonie Invitational
718
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.73 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
719
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
720
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
22.73 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
721
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
22.73 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
722
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.73 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
723
Jeremiah Gocotano
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
22.73 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
724
Kristian Henderson
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
22.73 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
725
Rory Jenkins
17
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
22.73 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
726
Matthew Murphy
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.74 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
727
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
22.74 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
728
Casey Dingman
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.74 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
729
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
22.74 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
730
Liam Barr
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
22.74 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
731
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
22.74 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
732
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
22.75 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
733
Luke Heary
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
22.75 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
734
Logan Shriver
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.75 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
735
Shane Bond
17
NI
Unattached
22.76 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
736
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
737
Jason Muroski
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.76 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
738
Levi Vars
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
22.76 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
739
Royce Xu
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.76 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
740
Caleb Cooper
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.76 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
741
Harry Xiao
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
22.77 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
742
Amish Jena
17
VA
Nova South
22.77 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
743
Thomas Eppich
17
NE
North Shore Swim Club
22.77 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
744
John McCaffrey
18
PV
Unattached
22.78 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
745
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
22.78 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys Central West Sectionals
746
Will L'Estrange
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.78 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
747
Evan Tritt
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
22.78 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
748
Lleyton Arnold
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.78 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
749
Garrison Cade
17
PV
Mako Swimming
22.78 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
750
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
22.78 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
751
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
22.78 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
752
Harrison Fodor
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
22.78 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
753
Jacob Jackson
18
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
22.79 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
754
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.79 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
755
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22.79 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
756
Flynn McDonnell
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
22.79 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
757
Gavin Rupert
17
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
22.79 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
758
Marco Niosi
17
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
22.80 2/17/24
2024 MA District 11 Last Chance Meet
759
Conor Greer
17
AM
North Hills Aquatics
22.80 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
760
Maksim Avlasevich
17
NI
Webster BlueFins
22.80 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
761
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
22.80 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
762
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
22.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
763
Ransom Chang
17
NJ
Madison Mariners
22.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
764
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
22.81 1/27/24
2024 VA Henrico County Invitational
765
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
766
Griffin Tomsheck
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.82 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
767
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.82 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
768
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.82 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
769
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
22.82 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
770
Lucas Haynes
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
771
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
22.83 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
772
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
22.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
773
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
22.83 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
774
Jackson Rooney
17
VA
Cca Marlins
22.84 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
775
Mario Pontidis
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
22.84 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
776
Garrett Longbons
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
22.84 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
777
Ryan Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.85 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
778
Brian Lowry
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22.85 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
779
Calvin Donat
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
22.85 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
780
Cole Gorsuch
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.86 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
781
Dahmon Harmon
17
VA
Tide Swimming
22.86 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
782
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
22.86 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
783
Will Mergl
17
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
22.86 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
784
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
22.86 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
785
Francis Dimartini
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
22.86 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
786
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
22.86 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
787
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
22.87 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
788
Matt Lange
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.87 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
789
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.88 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
790
Sam Lindsey
17
VA
Tide Swimming
22.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
791
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
22.88 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
792
Beckham Rouleau
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
22.89 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
793
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.89 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Boys Meet
794
Luke Witlin
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
22.89 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
795
Jacob Collette
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
22.90 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
796
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
22.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
797
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
22.90 2/6/24
2024 VA Region 1 & 2 C Championships
798
Adriano Ruiz Yanez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.90 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 5D Championship
799
Eddie Hall
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
22.90 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
800
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
22.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
801
Cole DiPietro
17
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
22.90 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
802
Matthew Sauls
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.91 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
803
Andrew McDonald
17
MD
Fcy Tidal Force
22.91 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
804
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
22.91 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
805
Sam Strong
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
22.91 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
806
Oscar Persky
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
22.91 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
807
John Drakakis
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.91 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
808
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.92 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
809
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
22.92 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
810
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
22.92 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
811
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
22.92 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
812
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
813
Nathaniel Tarbi
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
22.93 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
814
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
22.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
815
Ocean Ruckdeschel
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
22.93 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
816
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
22.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
817
James Moore
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
22.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
818
Phillip Spiridonov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
22.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
819
Noah Jina
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
22.94 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
820
Liam McKernan
17
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
22.94 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
821
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
22.94 10/14/23
Otter's Fall Meet
822
Jack Maron
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
22.95 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
823
Mason Dranchak
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
22.95 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
824
Max Shipley
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.95 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
825
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
22.95 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
826
Ian Ensuncho
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
22.95 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
827
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
22.95 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
828
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
829
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
22.95 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
830
Colby Grimes
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
22.95 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
831
Logan Doody
17
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
22.96 9/30/23
2023 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
832
Jake Gervais
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
22.96 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
833
Will Stormer
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
22.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
834
Jayden Proctor
17
VA
Tide Swimming
22.96 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
835
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
22.96 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
836
Julian Carlson
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
22.96 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
837
Tyler Mac
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
22.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
838
Tommy Saeger
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
22.96 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
839
Paul Hwang
17
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
22.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
840
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
22.96 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
841
Ian D'Silva
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
842
Alex Bae
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22.97 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
843
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
22.97 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
844
Ted Crall
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
22.97 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
845
Peter Lajeunesse
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
22.97 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
846
Teke Helms
17
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
22.97 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
847
Ethan Niu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
22.97 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
848
Matthew Fibbi
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
22.98 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
849
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Swimming
22.98 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
850
Caden Donahue
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
22.98 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
851
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.98 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
852
Kaleb Kashinejad
17
VA
SwimRVA
22.98 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
853
Daniel Gluschuk
17
MA
George School Aquatics
22.98 2/5/24
2024 MA Friends' League Championships
854
Jonathan Ly
18
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
22.98 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
855
Ryan Stravino
17
NI
Unattached
22.99 2/7/24
2024 NI MMHSAA Boys All-Catholic Championship
856
Ethan Springle
17
MR
Sachem Swim Club
23.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
857
Will Crowell
17
NE
Unattached
23.00 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
858
Naveen Boggi
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.00 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
859
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
23.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
860
Jerick Lagamao
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
23.00 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
861
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
23.00 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
862
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
23.01 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
863
Vincent Wills
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
23.01 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
864
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
23.01 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
865
Brian Mulligan
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
23.01 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
866
Will Weinschreider
17
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
23.01 2/16/24
2024 NI Section V Class C Swimming Championships
867
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
23.01 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
868
Matt Milun
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.02 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
869
Vadym Yatsenko
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.02 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
870
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.03 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
871
Owen Williams
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
23.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
872
Torun Shahani
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.03 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
873
John Hobden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
23.03 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
874
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
23.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
875
Will Heinze
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.03 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
876
Roman Tedeschi
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
23.03 1/27/24
2024 NI ECIC Boys Divisions I & II Championship
877
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
23.04 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
878
Andy Kolecki
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.04 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
879
Shoonfon Li
17
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
23.04 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
880
Tripp Kennedy
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
23.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
881
Parker Zhang
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.04 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
882
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.05 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
883
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.05 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
884
Nate Miller
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
23.05 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
885
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
886
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
23.05 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
887
Logan Keane
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
23.06 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
888
Daniel Williams
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
889
Ramses Mendoza
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
23.06 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
890
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
23.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
891
Nicholas Rivera
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
23.06 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
892
Daniel Karcheuski
18
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
23.06 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
893
Tigran Danagoulian
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
23.07 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
894
Owen Pourakis
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
895
Haechan Kim
18
AD
CPP-AD
23.08 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
896
Ethan Michaud
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.09 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
897
Kyle Armitage
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
23.09 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
898
Ryan Mullin
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.10 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
899
Darren Hong
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
23.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
900
Shane Tucker
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
23.10 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
901
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
23.10 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
902
Alex Kissinger
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
23.11 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
903
Ben Terentiyev
17
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
23.11 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
904
Liam Marlowe
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
23.11 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
905
Marshall Radonovich
17
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
23.11 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
906
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.12 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
907
Berke Ceken
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
23.12 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
908
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
23.12 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
909
Luke Robinson
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.13 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
910
Jake Birnbaum
17
MA
George School Aquatics
23.13 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
911
Andrew Fritz
17
PV
Fairfax County YMCA in Reston
23.13 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
912
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
23.14 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
913
Ahmed Ismail
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
914
Hannes Lohse
18
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
23.14 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
915
Colin McGee
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
23.14 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
916
George Harkins
17
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
23.14 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
917
Ryan Zhao
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
23.15 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
918
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.15 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
919
Nicholas Sosa
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
23.15 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
920
Sean Gilmore
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.15 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
921
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.15 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
922
Isaac Gonzalez
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
23.15 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
923
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.16 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
924
Greyson Smith
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
23.16 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
925
William Feaste
17
MA
Mercersburg Academy
23.16 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
926
Eric Zhou
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
23.16 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
927
Gabe Provost
18
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
23.16 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
928
Ben Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
23.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
929
Darren Rockwell
18
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
23.16 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
930
Ryan Goshow
18
NI
Camillus Swim Club
23.16 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
931
Mark Henry
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.16 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
932
Noah Bothwell
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
23.16 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
933
Mason Woods
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.17 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
934
Riley Kish
17
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
23.17 2/17/24
2024 AM Midwestern Athletic Conference Championshi
935
Parker Lapsley
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
23.17 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
936
Greg Bound
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
23.17 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
937
Noah Hyun
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.17 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
938
Tommy Zerkle
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
23.17 1/27/24
2024 NI ECIC Boys Divisions I & II Championship
939
Alex Fialkowski
17
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
23.17 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
940
Hudson Mar
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
23.17 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
941
Chase Starzman
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
23.18 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
942
Donovan Dickman
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
23.18 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
943
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
23.18 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
944
Ben Dixon
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
23.18 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
945
Andrew Lu
17
NE
United Swim Club
23.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
946
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.19 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
947
Daniel Minevich
18
MR
Patriot Swim Team
23.19 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
948
Christopher Gutierrez
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
23.19 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
949
Patrick Miller
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
23.19 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
950
Nathan Feinberg
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
23.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
951
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
23.19 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
952
Brady Dougherty
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.20 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
953
Ryan Cherry
18
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
23.20 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
954
Andrew Rogers
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
23.20 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
955
Majed Watad
17
MR
Washingtonville Seahawks Swim
23.20 2/2/24
2024 MR OB OCIAA Division 2 Boys Championships
956
Aidan Curry
17
NE
Unattached
23.21 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
957
John Comite
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
23.21 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
958
Paul Park
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
23.21 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
959
Sam Venable
17
VA
Tide Swimming
23.22 2/8/24
2024 VA Region 5B Championships
960
Hudson Pepper
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
23.22 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
961
Ethan Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.23 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
962
Aiden Suzensky
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
23.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
963
Max Mislow
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.23 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
964
Gleb Korostii
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
23.23 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
965
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.23 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
966
Eoin Dougherty
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
23.24 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
967
Peter Kumar
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.24 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
968
Lance Hansen
18
CT
Weston Swimming
23.24 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
969
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.24 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
970
Andrew Guo
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
23.24 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
971
Luke Cox
17
PV
Unattached
23.25 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
972
Piotr Wojtus
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
23.25 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
973
Anders Savage
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
23.25 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
974
Isaiah Fernandez
17
MR
Unattached
23.26 1/27/24
2024 MR OB Section 1 Conference 1 Boys Championshi
975
AJ Black
18
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
23.26 2/17/24
2024 MA District 11 Last Chance Meet
976
Wyatt Rutishauser
18
MR
Empire Swimming
23.26 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
977
Bode Thompson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
23.26 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
978
Brandon Minaker
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.26 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
979
Timothy Wong
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
23.26 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
980
Felix Kohler
17
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
23.27 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
981
Gabriel Grodanz
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.27 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
982
Parker Hanshew
17
VA
SwimRVA
23.27 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
983
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.27 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
984
Adam Makaron
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
23.27 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
985
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
17
NE
Burbank Branch YMCA
23.27 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
986
Liam Sheeran
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.27 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
987
Camden Pierce
17
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
23.28 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
988
Conor Barry
17
AD
CPP-AD
23.28 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
989
Danny Killian
17
AD
CPP-AD
23.28 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
990
Ethan Wojnovich
17
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
23.28 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
991
Steven Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
23.29 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
992
Charlie Jeckell
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
23.29 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
993
Henry Stapor
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
23.29 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
994
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
23.30 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
995
Greg Farnum
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
23.30 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
996
Collin Ergood
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.31 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
997
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
23.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
998
Caspian Rebol
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
23.31 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
999
Christopher Espiritu
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.31 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
1000
Logan Sensenig
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
23.31 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application