Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
19.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Marre Gattnar
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
19.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.56 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
5
Kaii Winkler
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
19.59 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
6
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.64 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
19.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
19.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
9
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
19.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
10
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
19.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
12
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
19.75 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
13
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.83 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
14
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
19.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
19.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
16
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
19.89 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
17
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
19.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
19.91 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
19
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19.93 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.95 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
21
Ben Sytsma
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
19.96 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
22
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
19.97 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
23
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
19.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
20.00 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
25
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
20.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Quin Seider
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
20.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
20.05 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
28
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
29
Shane Eckler
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.07 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
30
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
31
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
20.09 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
32
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.11 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
33
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
20.12 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
34
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
35
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.14 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
36
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
20.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
37
Mason Francis
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
20.19 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
38
Seneca Oddo
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
20.19 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.19 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
40
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.19 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
41
Thackston McMullan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
20.20 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
42
Alex Valerio
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20.21 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
43
Stevie Grud
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20.21 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
44
Dominic Mazurek
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.21 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
45
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
47
Carter Fask
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
20.24 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
48
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
20.24 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
49
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20.25 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
50
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
51
Ethan Vance
17
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
20.25 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
20.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
53
Jake Kennedy
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.25 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
54
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.26 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
55
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
20.27 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
56
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
57
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
20.27 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
58
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
59
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
20.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
60
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
20.28 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
61
Luke Nebrich
17
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
20.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
62
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.28 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
63
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
64
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.32 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
65
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
20.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
66
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
20.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
67
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
68
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20.33 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
69
David Mayer
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
20.34 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
70
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
71
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
20.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
72
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.35 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
73
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
20.35 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
74
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.35 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
76
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
77
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
20.37 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
78
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
80
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.39 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
81
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.40 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
82
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
83
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
20.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
84
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
85
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
86
Layton Sealman
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
20.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
87
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.42 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
88
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
89
Jeremy Kelly
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.45 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
90
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
20.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
91
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
20.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
92
Jayson Ross
17
PV
Machine Aquatics
20.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
93
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
20.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
94
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
20.47 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
95
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
20.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
96
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
20.47 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
97
Reid Withey
17
NI
Syracuse Chargers
20.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
98
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.48 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
99
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.49 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
100
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20.49 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
101
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
20.50 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
102
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20.51 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
103
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20.52 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
104
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
105
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
20.52 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
106
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
20.52 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
107
Jack Sullivan
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
20.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
108
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
109
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.53 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
110
Jarrett Payne
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
111
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
20.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
112
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
20.55 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
113
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
20.55 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
114
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
20.56 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
115
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.56 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
116
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20.58 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
117
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
20.58 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
118
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
20.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
119
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.59 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
120
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20.59 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
121
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.60 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
122
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
20.60 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
123
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20.60 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
124
Nolan Dunkel
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.60 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
125
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
20.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
126
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
127
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
128
Malcolm McKenzie
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.61 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
129
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
130
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
131
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
20.63 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
132
Warner Russ
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
20.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
133
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
20.63 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
134
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
135
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
136
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.64 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
137
Regan Richardson
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
20.64 2/2/24
Oahu Senior Meet
138
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
20.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
139
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
140
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
20.65 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
141
Jacob Duckworth
18
MV
Club North Swimming
20.65 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
142
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
20.65 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
143
Andrew Brown
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.66 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
144
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
20.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
145
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
20.66 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
146
Austin Hickok
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
20.66 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
147
Alex Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.66 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
148
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
149
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
20.66 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
150
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
20.67 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
151
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
20.67 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
152
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
153
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.67 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
154
Samuel Williams
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
20.68 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
155
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
20.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
156
Zach Sutter
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.68 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
157
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
20.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
158
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
20.69 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
159
Lucas Zhang
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
20.69 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
160
Todd Dong
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.70 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
161
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
20.70 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
162
Ramon Jiang
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
163
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
164
Nicholas Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
20.72 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
165
Hayden Tupper
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
20.72 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
166
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
167
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
168
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
169
Athan Boutakidis
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
170
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
171
Mason Hopper
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
20.74 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
172
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
20.74 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
173
Ryaan Alshami
17
ND
Red River Valley
20.74 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
174
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
20.74 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
175
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.74 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
176
Wang Schwartz
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
20.75 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
177
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
20.75 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
178
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.76 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
179
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
180
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
181
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
20.76 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
182
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
183
Scott McMillan
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
20.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
184
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
20.77 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
185
Daniel Shelstad
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
20.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
186
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Laker Swim
20.77 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
187
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
20.78 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
188
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20.79 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
189
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20.79 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
190
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
191
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
192
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20.80 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
193
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
20.80 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
194
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
20.80 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
195
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
196
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20.81 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
197
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
20.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
198
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.81 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
199
Andrew Koika
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20.82 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
200
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
20.82 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
201
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.82 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
202
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
20.82 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
203
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
20.82 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
204
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
205
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
20.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
206
Nathan Rasmussen
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
20.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
207
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
208
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
20.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
209
HT Tragle
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
210
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
20.83 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
211
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
20.84 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
212
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
20.84 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
213
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
20.84 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
214
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
215
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
20.85 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
216
Stokes Knight
18
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
20.85 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
217
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.85 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
218
Matthew Honaker
17
NC
Tac Titans
20.85 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
219
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
220
Wesley Foster
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
20.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
221
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics
20.85 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
222
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
20.85 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
223
Gage Johnson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
20.86 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
224
Will Cross
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
20.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
225
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
20.87 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
226
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
227
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
20.88 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
228
Keaton Barwick
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
20.88 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
229
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
20.88 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
230
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
20.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
231
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
232
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
20.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
233
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
20.89 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
234
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
20.89 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
235
Alec Lampen
17
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
20.89 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
236
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
20.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
237
Nathaniel Eliason
17
VA
Hanover Aquatics
20.89 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
238
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
20.89 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
239
Patrick Baganski
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20.90 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
240
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.91 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
241
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
20.91 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
242
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20.91 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
243
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
20.91 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
244
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
20.91 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
245
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.91 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
246
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
247
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
20.92 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
248
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
20.92 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
249
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
20.92 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
250
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
251
Oliver Feng
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
20.92 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
252
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
20.92 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
253
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
20.93 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
254
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
20.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
255
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
20.93 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
256
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
20.94 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
257
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.94 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
258
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
20.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
259
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
20.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
260
Arvid Farro
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
20.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
261
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
20.94 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
262
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
20.95 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
263
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
20.95 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
264
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
265
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
20.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
266
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
20.95 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
267
ERIC Lee
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.95 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
268
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
269
Tristan Tosoni
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
20.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
270
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.95 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
271
Andrew Rucker
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
272
Nik Keuser
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
273
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
20.96 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
274
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
20.96 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
275
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
20.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
276
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.96 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
277
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
20.96 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
278
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
279
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
20.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
280
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
20.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
281
Aidan Williams
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
20.97 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
282
Cameron Craft
18
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
20.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
283
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
20.97 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
284
Jagger Stachtiaris
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
285
Brody Marcet
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
20.98 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
286
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.98 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
287
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
288
Camp Forbus
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
20.98 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
289
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
20.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
290
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.98 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
291
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
20.98 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
292
Conor Halley-McCarty
18
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
20.99 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
293
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20.99 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
294
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.99 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
295
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
296
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
20.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
297
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
298
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
20.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
299
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
300
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
20.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
301
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
302
Caden Blamer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.00 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
303
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.00 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
304
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
21.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
305
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.00 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
306
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
21.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
307
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
21.00 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
308
Keegan Kelly
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
21.01 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
309
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
21.01 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
310
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
21.01 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
311
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
312
Thomas Husbands
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.01 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
313
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
314
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.01 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
315
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
21.01 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
316
Luke Adkins
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
21.01 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
317
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.01 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
318
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
21.02 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
319
Evan Wong
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
21.02 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
320
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
21.02 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
321
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
322
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.02 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
323
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
21.03 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
324
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
21.03 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
325
Patrick Gibbons
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
326
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
21.03 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
327
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.03 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
328
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
329
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.03 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
330
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
331
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
21.04 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
332
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
333
Landon Kyser
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.04 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
334
Calix Hammett
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.04 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
335
Landon Lloyd
18
NC
Tac Titans
21.04 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
336
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
21.05 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
337
Minsong Kim
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
21.05 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
338
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
21.05 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
339
Victor Trinh
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.05 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
340
Caleb Reno
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
21.05 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
341
Noah Engstrom
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.05 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
342
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.05 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
343
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
21.06 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
344
Ian Everett
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
21.06 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
345
John Allen
17
MW
Swim Omaha
21.06 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
346
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
347
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
348
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
21.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
349
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
21.07 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
350
Gray Sisco
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
21.07 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
351
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
21.07 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
352
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.07 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
353
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.07 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
354
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
355
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.07 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
356
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
21.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
357
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
21.07 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
358
Sawyer Portillo
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
21.08 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
359
Jacob Turner
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
360
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.08 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
361
Finn Bacon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
362
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
363
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.08 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
364
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
365
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
366
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
21.09 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
367
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
21.09 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
368
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
369
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
370
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
21.10 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
371
Riley Stevenson
18
IL
Knox County YMCA
21.10 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
372
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.10 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
373
Flynn Watson-Brown
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
374
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
375
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
376
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.10 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
377
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Elkins West Virginia YMCA
21.10 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
378
Harrison Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
21.11 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
379
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
21.11 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
380
Mason Leach
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
21.11 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
381
Brandon Malicki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
382
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
21.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
383
Alex Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.11 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
384
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
385
Henry Peters
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
386
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.11 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
387
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.11 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
388
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
21.12 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
389
Harry Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
21.12 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
390
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.12 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
391
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
21.12 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
392
Marcus Johnson
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
393
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
394
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
21.12 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
395
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21.12 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
396
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
397
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
21.13 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
398
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
399
Hil Lindsay
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
21.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
400
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
401
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
21.14 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
402
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
403
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.14 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
404
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
405
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.14 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
406
Jack Szuba
17
MI
Unattached
21.15 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
407
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
408
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.15 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
409
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
410
Alex Miao
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.15 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
411
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.15 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
412
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.15 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
413
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
414
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
415
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
416
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.15 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
417
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
418
Jonathan Wang
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
21.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
419
Jeffrey Wolfe
17
FL
Fast Falcons
21.16 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
420
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.16 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
421
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
21.16 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
422
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.16 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
423
Ben Parsons
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
21.17 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
424
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
425
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.17 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
426
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
21.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
427
Tyson Huynh
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.17 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
428
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.17 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
429
Hennig Colsman
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.18 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
430
Christopher Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
21.18 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
431
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
21.18 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
432
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
433
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.18 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
434
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
21.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
435
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
21.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
436
Nate Harris
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
437
Michael Johansen
18
MW
Swim Omaha
21.19 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
438
Bradford Johnson
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.19 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
439
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.19 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
440
Zac McGowen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
441
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.19 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
442
Ethan Labounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.20 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
443
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
21.20 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
444
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
445
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
21.20 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
446
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
21.20 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
447
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.20 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
448
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
21.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
449
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
450
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
451
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
452
Will Browne
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.20 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
453
Edward Zhao
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
454
Lance Young
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
455
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
21.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
456
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
457
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
21.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
458
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
21.21 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
459
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
21.21 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
460
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
21.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
461
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.22 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
462
Drennan Devaraj
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.22 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
463
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
21.22 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
464
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
21.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
465
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
21.22 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
466
Evan Gardner
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.22 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
467
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
468
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
469
Matthew Bowman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.22 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
470
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.22 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
471
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.23 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
472
Owen Schwebach
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
21.23 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
473
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
21.23 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
474
Edelmiro Lucio
17
GU
Unattached
21.23 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
475
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
476
Sean Li
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
477
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
478
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21.24 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
479
Johnny Wachter
17
MI
Unattached
21.24 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
480
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
21.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
481
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
21.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
482
Diego Rosario
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
21.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
483
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
21.24 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
484
Colin Zexter
17
MI
Oly Swimming
21.24 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
485
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
21.24 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
486
Luke Van Deusen
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
487
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
488
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
489
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
21.24 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
490
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.24 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
491
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
21.25 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
492
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
493
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
21.25 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
494
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
21.25 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
495
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21.25 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
496
Cayden Liao
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
21.25 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
497
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
21.25 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
498
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
21.25 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
499
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
21.25 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
500
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.25 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
501
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
21.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
502
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
PAIDEIA
21.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
503
Jacob Zimmerman
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
21.26 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
504
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
21.26 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
505
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
21.26 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
506
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
21.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
507
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
21.26 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
508
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
21.26 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
509
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
21.26 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA IN Boys Penn Finals
510
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
511
Liam Rayson
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
512
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.27 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
513
Andrew Rodenberg
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
21.27 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
514
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.27 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
515
Legend Storer
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
21.27 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 MIL Championships
516
Trevor Vocasek
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
21.27 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
517
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
518
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
519
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
520
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
21.27 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
521
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
21.27 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
522
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
523
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.27 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
524
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
525
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
21.28 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
526
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.28 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
527
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
21.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
528
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
21.28 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
529
Brayden Hunt
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
530
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.28 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
531
Matthew Marsteiner
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
532
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
533
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.28 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
534
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.28 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
535
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.28 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
536
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.28 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
537
Gabriel Schreiber
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
21.29 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
538
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
539
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
21.29 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
540
Jordan Hogue
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
21.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
541
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
542
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
543
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
544
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.29 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
545
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
546
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.29 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
547
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.29 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
548
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
549
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.29 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
550
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
21.30 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
551
Olin Charnstrom
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
21.30 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
552
Gabe Miller
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.30 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
553
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
21.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
554
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
555
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.30 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
556
Gage Spade
17
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
557
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.30 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
558
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
21.30 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
559
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21.31 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
560
Finn Richards
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
21.31 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
561
Szymon Mieczkowski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
562
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
21.31 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
563
Finn Kemp
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
564
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
565
Sawyer Jones
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
21.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
566
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
21.32 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
567
Scott Anderson
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
21.32 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
568
Charlie Bishop
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
21.32 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
569
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
21.32 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
570
Owen Durham
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
21.32 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
571
Tyler Sandrock
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.32 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
572
Charlie Nenchev
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
573
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
574
Tre Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.32 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
575
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
576
Jake Eccleston
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
21.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
577
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
21.33 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
578
Ezra Herring
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
21.33 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
579
Carter Johnson
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
21.33 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
580
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
581
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.33 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
582
Ben Wu
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
583
JD Moyer
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
584
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.33 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
585
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
586
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
21.34 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
587
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.34 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
588
Jaydan Chau
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
21.34 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
589
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
21.34 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
590
Jeffrey Hou
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.34 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
591
Mason Zadina
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
21.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
592
Miles Merkle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
21.34 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
593
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
594
Liam Plautz
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
21.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
595
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
21.35 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
596
Colin Addy
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
21.35 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
597
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
21.35 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
598
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.35 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
599
Charles Hu
17
PV
The Fish
21.35 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
600
Michael Fiechter
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
601
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.35 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
602
Basilio Ledesma
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
21.36 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
603
Cade Sullivan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
21.36 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
604
Brandon Cresap
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
21.36 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
605
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
606
Andon Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
21.36 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
607
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
21.36 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
608
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.36 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
609
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
610
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.36 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
611
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
21.36 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
612
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
613
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.36 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
614
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
615
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
616
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21.37 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
617
Daniel Carns
17
MN
Unattached
21.37 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
618
Gage Boushee
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.37 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
619
Gentry Comstock
17
MV
Club North Swimming
21.37 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
620
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.37 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
621
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.37 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
622
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
21.37 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
623
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
21.37 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
624
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
21.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
625
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.37 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
626
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.37 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
627
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
21.38 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
628
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
21.38 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
629
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
630
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
631
Joseph Gardner
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.38 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
632
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
21.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
633
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
21.38 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
634
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
21.38 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
635
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
21.38 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
636
George Marsh
17
MI
Unattached
21.39 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
637
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.39 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
638
Brayden Wells
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
21.39 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
639
Henry Chen
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.39 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
640
Aiden Musick
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.39 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
641
Eli Conard
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
21.39 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
642
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
21.39 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
643
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
644
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
645
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
646
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21.39 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
647
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
21.39 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
648
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
21.40 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
649
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
21.40 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
650
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
21.40 2/17/24
2024 OZ IHSA Boys Sectional
651
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
21.40 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
652
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.40 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
653
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.40 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
654
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
21.40 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
655
Whitten Burns
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.40 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
656
Charles Derivaux
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
657
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
21.40 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
658
Frederick Cumming
17
PC
Almaden Riptide
21.41 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
659
Tucker Roth
17
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
21.41 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
660
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.41 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
661
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
21.41 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
662
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
21.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
663
Evan Higgins
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.41 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
664
Dylan Wittenberg
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
21.41 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
665
Brogan Meier
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
21.41 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
666
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
667
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.41 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
668
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.41 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
669
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
670
Daniel Listor
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
671
Reid Caswell
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.42 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
672
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
21.42 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
673
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.42 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
674
Cheston Francis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
21.42 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
675
Jayden Deleon
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
21.42 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
676
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
677
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.43 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
678
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
21.43 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
679
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
21.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
680
Clay Perry
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
681
Jared Allison
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
21.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
682
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
21.43 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
683
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.43 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
684
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
685
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.43 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
686
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
21.44 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
687
Cole Bettis
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
21.44 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
688
Addison Newnan
18
PC
QuickSilver
21.44 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
689
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21.44 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
690
Drew Ploof
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
21.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
691
Connor Liekhus
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
21.44 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
692
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
21.44 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
693
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
21.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
694
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
21.44 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
695
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
M.E. Lyons Ymca/Anderson Barra
21.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
696
Leo Kalvik
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
21.44 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
697
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
21.44 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
698
Jack Carver
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
21.44 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
699
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.44 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
700
Kevin Williams
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.44 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
701
Arthur Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
702
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
703
Andrew Kim
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
21.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
704
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
21.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
705
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.44 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
706
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
21.45 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
707
Chris Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
21.45 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
708
Henry Strotman
17
IN
East Central Swim Team
21.45 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Columbus
709
Fryderyk Dabkowski
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
21.45 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
710
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
711
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
712
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
21.45 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
713
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
21.46 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
714
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21.46 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
715
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
21.46 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
716
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
21.46 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
717
Gavin Schumacher
17
FL
Swim Melbourne
21.46 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
718
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.46 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
719
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.46 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
720
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.46 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
721
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
21.46 2/11/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys North Sectionals
722
Leo Keeslar
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
21.47 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
723
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
21.47 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
724
Ryan Fors
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.47 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
725
Pavlo Komarov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
21.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
726
Levi Moser
18
IN
Goshen Rays
21.47 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
727
Gavin Peck
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
21.47 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
728
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
21.47 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
729
Gus Nicolosi
18
LA
YMCA OF Northwest Louisiana -
21.47 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
730
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
731
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
732
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
21.48 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
733
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
21.48 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
734
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.48 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
735
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
21.48 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
736
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
21.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
737
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
738
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
739
Noah Mallory
17
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
21.48 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
740
Kacper Buniowski
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
741
Emanuel Castro Rodriguez
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
21.48 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
742
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
743
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.48 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
744
Jake Silva
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
21.49 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
745
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.49 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
746
Caleb Warner
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
21.49 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
747
Leland Curanovic
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
21.49 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
748
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
21.49 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
749
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
21.49 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
750
Jack Goepfrich
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
21.49 10/14/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
751
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
752
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.49 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
753
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
21.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
754
Hugh Mullen
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.50 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
755
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
21.50 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
756
Michael Ryfa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.50 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
757
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
758
Kolby Leach
17
SE
Victory Swim Team
21.50 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
759
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
21.50 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
760
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.50 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
761
Brannan Espericueta
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
762
Tres Lucio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
763
Anton Hozyaev
17
GU
Htx Swims
21.50 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
764
Raekwon Noel
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.50 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
765
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.50 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
766
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
21.50 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
767
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
21.51 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
768
Danyil Skriabyshev
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
21.51 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
769
Brenden Cook
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
770
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
21.51 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
771
Alex Landmark
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
21.51 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
772
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
773
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
21.51 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
774
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
21.51 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
775
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
776
Dean Jones
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21.51 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
777
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
21.51 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
778
Andrew Olsen
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
21.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
779
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
21.51 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
780
Henry Hugele
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21.51 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
781
William Gao
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
21.51 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
782
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.51 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
783
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
21.51 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
784
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
21.52 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
785
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
21.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
786
Connor Seminavage
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
21.52 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
787
Will Keyes
17
IL
Team Millennium
21.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
788
Casey Bretz
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
21.52 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
789
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.52 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
790
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.52 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
791
William Voelkel
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
21.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
792
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.52 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
793
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
794
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
21.52 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
795
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
21.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
796
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.52 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
797
Gabe Anagnoson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.53 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
798
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
21.53 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
799
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
21.53 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
800
Samuel Becker
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
21.53 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
801
Ty Franke
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
21.53 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
802
Connor Chan
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
21.53 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
803
John Owen
18
KY
Unattached
21.53 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
804
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
805
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
21.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
806
John Calef
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.53 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
807
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
808
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
809
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
21.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
810
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
21.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
811
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
21.53 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
812
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
21.53 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
813
Adler Zawodny
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
21.53 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
814
Cameron Aryanpour
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
21.54 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
815
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
21.54 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
816
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.54 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
817
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
21.54 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
818
Bruno Vergara
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
21.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
819
Derek Bang'O
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
21.54 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
820
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
21.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
821
Timmy Rukavina
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
21.54 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
822
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
21.54 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
823
Erik Petrowski
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
21.54 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
824
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.54 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
825
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.54 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
826
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.54 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
827
Grantley Browne
17
ST
Texas Gold
21.54 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
828
Max McMillan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.54 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
829
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
21.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
830
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
831
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21.54 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
832
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.54 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
833
Max Marr
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
21.54 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
834
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
21.55 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
835
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.55 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
836
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
21.55 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
837
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.55 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
838
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.55 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
839
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
840
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.55 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
841
Kenny Guan
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
21.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
842
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.55 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
843
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.55 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
844
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
21.56 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
845
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
21.56 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
846
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
21.56 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
847
Aiden Sandvig
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
21.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
848
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21.56 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
849
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
21.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
850
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
21.56 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
851
Thomas James
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21.56 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
852
Jacob Tulchinsky
17
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
21.56 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
853
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
21.56 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
854
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
21.57 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
855
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.57 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
856
Rubenas Stackevicius
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
21.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
857
Parker Nordaker
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
21.57 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
858
Aleks Piljevic
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.57 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
859
Mateo Haeuser
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
21.57 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
860
Isaac Whetstone
17
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
21.57 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
861
Daniel Ham
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
21.57 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Finals
862
Brady Sanchez
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
21.57 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
863
Ethan Mumma
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
21.57 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
864
Asher Walker
17
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
21.57 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
865
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
866
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.57 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
867
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
868
Dylan England
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.57 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
869
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21.57 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
870
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
871
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
21.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
872
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
21.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
873
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.57 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
874
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21.58 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
875
Alex Ingram
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
21.58 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
876
Colin O'Connor
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
21.58 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
877
Noah Greer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
21.58 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
878
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.58 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
879
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.58 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
880
Jackson Storm
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
21.58 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
881
Jason Butz
17
GU
Houston Cougars
21.58 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
882
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.58 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
883
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
884
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
21.58 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
885
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.58 3/21/24
2024 VA 2024 EZ SC Speedo Champs Series TT
886
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.58 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
887
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.59 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
888
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
21.59 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
889
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
21.59 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
890
Anton Zivanovic
17
CA
Fusion Aquatics
21.59 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
891
Cody Cowin
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
21.59 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
892
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
21.59 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
893
Issac Davis
17
MI
Oly Swimming
21.59 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
894
Owen Lindsay
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
21.59 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
895
Braynsly Dirksz
17
BD
Aruba Dolphins
21.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
896
Porter Lane
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.59 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
897
Lucas Hosch
17
MI
Unattached
21.60 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
898
Rylan Close
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
21.60 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
899
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
900
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
901
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.60 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
902
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Unattached
21.60 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
903
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
21.60 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
904
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.60 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
905
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
21.61 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
906
Max Taufen
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
21.61 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
907
Matthew Gordon
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
21.61 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
908
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
21.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
909
Lane Canova
18
GA
PACE ACADEMY
21.61 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
910
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
21.61 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
911
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
21.62 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
912
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
21.62 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
913
Nicholas Braun
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
21.62 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
914
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
21.62 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
915
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
21.62 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
916
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
917
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.62 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
918
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
21.62 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
919
Mark Brown
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21.62 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
920
Anderson Brown
18
FL
Indian River State College
21.62 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
921
Cameron Nichols
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
21.62 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
922
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
923
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
21.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
924
Oren Harden
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
21.62 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
925
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
21.62 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
926
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
21.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
927
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.62 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
928
Aiden Griffith
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
21.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
929
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
21.63 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
930
Andy Stakauskas
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.63 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
931
Brady Farren
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
21.63 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
932
Timothy Crank
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
21.63 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
933
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
934
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
935
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
21.63 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
936
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
21.63 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
937
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
21.63 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
938
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.64 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
939
Mac Hanson
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
21.64 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
940
Xander Williams
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
21.64 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
941
Isidore Warain
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
21.64 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
942
Jack Hester
17
ST
Unattached
21.64 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
943
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.64 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
944
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
21.64 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
945
Jack Augustus
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
946
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.64 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
947
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
948
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.64 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
949
Cooper Krance
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.65 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
950
Andy Li
17
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
21.65 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
951
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
21.65 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
952
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.65 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
953
Illia Lymonov
17
FL
Unattached
21.65 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
954
Rohan Shearer
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.65 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
955
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
21.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
956
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
957
Bryce Miller
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.65 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
958
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
959
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.65 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
960
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
21.65 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
961
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
962
Kelson Cantrell
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
21.66 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
963
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
21.66 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
964
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
965
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
21.66 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
966
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
21.66 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
967
Seth Broaddrick
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
21.66 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
968
JAGER Ninke
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
21.66 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
969
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
21.66 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
970
Peter Helmuth
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
21.66 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
971
Ethan Ooi
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.66 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
972
Jake Deghetto
17
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
21.66 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
973
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
974
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
21.66 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
975
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
21.66 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
976
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.66 3/21/24
2024 VA EZ SC Speedo Championships
977
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
21.66 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
978
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
21.66 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
979
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
980
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
21.66 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
981
Sam Harris
18
PV
Machine Aquatics
21.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
982
Brian Wilbur
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.66 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
983
Jacob Chu
17
SI
Pacific Swim
21.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
984
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
21.67 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
985
Kenton Fields
18
IN
Munster Swim Club
21.67 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
986
Alvin Ng
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
21.67 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
987
Levi Tipton
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
21.67 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
988
Tommy Mackley
17
MI
Oly Swimming
21.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
989
Jameson Cooke
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
21.67 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
990
Brandon Block
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.67 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
991
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
21.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
992
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
21.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
993
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
21.68 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
994
Gio Demuro
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
21.68 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
995
Hunter Lemmon
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
21.68 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
996
Lucas Wurst
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
21.68 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
997
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
21.68 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
998
Grady Ashley
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
21.68 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
999
Ethan Harvey
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
21.68 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
1000
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
21.68 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application