Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Benjamin McPherson
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
28.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
2
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
3
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
4
Jayson Zayas
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
30.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
5
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.25 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
6
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
30.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
7
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.30 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
8
Andrew Finger
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
30.39 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
9
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.48 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
10
Taylor DeLuca
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.55 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
11
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
30.63 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
12
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
13
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.77 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
14
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
30.79 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
15
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
16
Konstantin Filinskii
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.92 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
17
Connor Sanchez
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
30.95 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
18
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
31.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
19
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
31.01 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
20
Dylan Chen
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
31.03 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
21
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
31.08 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
22
Jax Torba
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.10 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
23
Jonathan Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.14 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
24
Ryan Schell
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.17 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
25
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.19 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
26
Bryce Boudreau
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.32 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
27
Chase Galloway
8
NC
Tyde
31.33 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
28
Bennett Dunbar
8
MI
Club Wolverine
31.39 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
29
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
31.40 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
30
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
31.44 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
31
Carter Nordstrom
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
31.44 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
32
Josh Kilpatrick
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
31.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
33
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
31.47 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
34
Lambert Zhang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
35
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
31.51 1/20/24
Norski Open
36
Duncan Chandler
8
IN
Summit City Aquatics
31.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
37
Tayden Cho
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.56 9/23/23
2023 SN Black and Red Intrasquad
38
Jake Brown
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.62 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
39
Aaron Cho
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
31.68 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
40
Ethan Huynh
8
SN
Dart Swimming
31.75 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
41
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
31.76 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
42
Owen Hallett
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
31.78 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
43
Nathan Cho
8
VA
Nova South
31.78 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
44
Jason Natali
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
31.80 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
45
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
31.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
46
Harvey Stewart
8
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
31.83 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
47
Albert Xiao
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
48
Sully Gaff
8
IN
Plymouth Aquatics Club
31.87 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
49
Nathan Lee
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
50
Graham Fenton
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
51
Ronald Ball
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
52
Shiki Ono
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
31.95 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
53
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
31.96 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
54
Aikent Lukito
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.00 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
55
Gordon Liu
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
32.02 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
56
Abram Lackey
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
32.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
57
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
58
Jameson Montiel
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.10 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
59
Brooks Gillis
8
MI
Byron Center
32.16 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
60
Walter McKeon
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.20 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
61
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
62
Daniel Rauber
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.24 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
63
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
32.24 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
64
Ian Chow
8
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
32.26 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
65
Luke Butters
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.29 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
66
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.30 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
67
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
32.31 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
68
Nolan Penny
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
32.31 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
69
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
32.33 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
70
Michael Lowham
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.36 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
71
Mason Ormonde
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
32.37 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
72
Bryan Yuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.48 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
73
Evan Johnson
8
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
32.51 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
74
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
32.51 3/24/24
2024 GU United Swim Series March
75
Yan LU
8
NC
Tac Titans
32.52 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
76
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
32.53 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
77
Angel Garcia III
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
78
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.62 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
79
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
32.62 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
80
Quincy Rush
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.70 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
81
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
32.72 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
82
Brayden Herbert
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.72 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
83
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
32.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
84
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.75 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
85
Joseph Moore
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.75 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
86
Nolan Wittmer
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.76 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
87
Reid Flanagan
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
32.76 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
88
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
32.79 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
89
Jace Jackson
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
32.80 9/29/23
2023 IN NOB Friday Night Dash #1
90
Owen Dinh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.81 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
91
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.83 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
92
Sebastian Campos
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
32.85 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
93
Selim Hassanien
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.85 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
94
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
32.87 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
95
Jefferson Chiang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.91 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
96
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
32.92 2/11/24
2024 IN NOB Sunday Afternoon Dash #5
97
Jaden Feng
8
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
32.94 9/17/23
SGAC and Bay Club September S
98
Carter McMaster-Shaw
8
NC
Star Aquatics
32.94 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
99
Simon Reichard
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
32.96 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
100
Jake Walgamotte
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
32.99 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
101
Nico Lahre
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
33.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
102
Jack Piskadlo
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
33.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
103
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.03 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
104
Ike Trongprasit
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.04 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
105
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
106
Zach Darevsky
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
107
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
33.06 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
108
Nicholas Ochoa
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
33.07 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
109
Ryan Malczewski
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
33.10 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
110
Vance Hull
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
33.11 11/19/23
2023 NI TWST Turkey Splash Tea
111
Luke Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
33.12 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
112
Victor Chisu
8
FL
Fast Falcons
33.14 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
113
Krishna Jois
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
33.14 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
114
Bryce Gardin
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
33.15 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
115
Rubix Szolusha
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.16 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
116
David Boland
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.16 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
117
Yun Jia
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.17 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
118
Dylan Donato
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.18 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
119
Richie Doming
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.18 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
120
Quinn Smith
8
MR
Asphalt Green
33.18 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
121
Kobe Zhu
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.19 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
122
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
33.20 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
123
Liam Pang
8
MR
Empire Swimming
33.20 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
124
Christian Beauchamp
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
33.22 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
125
Ian Jung
8
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
126
Hudson Dupree
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
33.24 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
127
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
33.26 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
128
Arvin Fategh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
129
Nicholas Armenakis IV
8
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
33.28 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
130
Harrison Band
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.28 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
131
Brent Nichols
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
33.28 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
132
Oliver Lyashenko
8
VA
Tide Swimming
33.29 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
133
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
33.31 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
134
Brayden Howard
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.33 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
135
Dylan Nguyen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.35 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
136
Landon Alamo
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.36 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
137
Gunner Curiel
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
33.37 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
138
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
33.42 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
139
Max Deng
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.42 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
140
Ethan Kang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.44 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
141
Tyler Degenstein
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
142
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
33.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
143
Kai Sink
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.45 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
144
Trystan Tanner
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
33.46 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
145
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
33.47 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
146
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
33.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
147
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
33.49 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
148
Connor Yelverton
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
33.51 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
149
Mateo Salamando
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.52 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
150
Landon Chavez
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
33.52 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
151
Kai Armitage
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.54 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
152
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.55 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
153
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.55 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
154
Liam Lerro
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
33.57 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
155
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.58 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
156
Harry Zhou
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.60 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
157
Emmett Dahl
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.61 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
158
Alex Stojanovski
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
33.61 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
159
Oliver Chapman
8
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
33.62 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
160
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
33.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
161
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
33.64 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
162
Brody Connell
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
33.65 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
163
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.67 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
164
Ryan Tian
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
33.67 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
165
Gavin Mahrous
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.69 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
166
Erich Lee
8
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
33.69 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
167
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
33.70 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
168
Vincent Manson
8
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.70 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
169
Kikin Guajardo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
33.71 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
170
Eric Cooper
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
33.71 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
171
Jude Gillibrand
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
33.72 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
172
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.74 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
173
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
33.75 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
174
Leonardo Zhang
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.76 9/23/23
2023 ROSE Red vs Black Intrasq
175
Stefan Oconnor
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
33.76 12/3/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo 8 and Under Classic
176
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
33.76 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
177
Finn Gaston
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
33.77 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
178
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
33.81 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
179
Brooks Watkins
8
SC
Team Greenville
33.83 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
180
Tate Robinson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
33.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
181
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.84 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
182
Cal LeBlanc
8
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
33.84 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
183
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
33.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
184
Ivan Liu
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.85 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
185
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.86 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
186
Landon Kroona
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.86 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
187
Jackson Coslick
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
33.87 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
188
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
33.88 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
189
Bryce Anderson
8
SC
Columbia Swimming
33.89 10/1/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #1
190
Christopher Yuan
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.91 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
191
Keegan Donnelly
8
PV
Mako Swimming
33.91 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
192
Sebastian Darnell
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.93 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
193
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
194
Annapolis VerMerris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
33.95 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
195
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
33.96 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
196
Atticus Henry
8
NC
Tac Titans
33.98 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
197
Ashton Eastman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
33.99 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
198
Jayden Little
8
GA
Hlhk Seals
34.00 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
199
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
200
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
34.02 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
201
Ryan Tsuchitani
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.02 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
202
Leo Dancigers
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
34.03 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
203
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.04 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
204
Ryan Kim
8
MI
Club Wolverine
34.05 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
205
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
34.05 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
206
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
34.07 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
207
Soren Scozzaro
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
34.08 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
208
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
209
Alexander Dostal
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
34.08 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
210
Kota Whitman
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
34.09 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
211
Rory Cullen
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
34.09 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
212
Adam Li
8
PC
QuickSilver
34.10 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
213
Logan Link
8
SI
Pacific Swim
34.11 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
214
Alex Xie
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
34.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
215
Dylan Laidlaw
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
34.11 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
216
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
34.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
217
Coltin Killip
8
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
34.14 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
218
Wes Jablonski
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
34.14 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
219
Nathaniel Smith
8
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
34.15 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
220
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
34.17 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
221
Parker Slugg
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
34.17 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
222
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.18 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
223
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
34.18 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
224
Lawrence Xun
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
34.18 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
225
Flynn Lindewald
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
34.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
226
Levi Beylin
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
34.19 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
227
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
34.20 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
228
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
34.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
229
Rafa Borders
8
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
34.20 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
230
Benny Johnson
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.21 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
231
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
232
Chandler Lourie
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
34.23 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
233
Theo Stemmons
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
34.24 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
234
Drew Calat
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
34.26 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
235
Daniel Bu
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.26 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
236
Christian Lo
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.28 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
237
Bruno Stanglmaier
8
MN
Mantas Swim Club
34.28 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
238
Silas Perdue
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
34.29 1/19/24
2024 CO FST Developmental Meet
239
Jasper Fu
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.29 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
240
Owen Harris
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
34.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
241
James Ashton
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
34.31 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
242
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
34.31 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
243
Lee Lowther
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
244
Jasen Brice
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
34.32 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
245
Everett Vollmer
8
MI
Egra Waves
34.33 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
246
Theodore Hovord
8
MI
Club Wolverine
34.34 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
247
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
34.34 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
248
Mason Zhang
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.35 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
249
Daniel Xiong
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
34.35 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
250
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.36 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
251
Theodor Ryndin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.36 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
252
Declan Bannan
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.37 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
253
Caleb Pelkey
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.37 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
254
Andy Le
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.37 10/8/23
2023 PV Eat-N-Meet Mini Meet
255
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.38 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
256
William England
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.38 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
257
Aden Gursoy
7
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.39 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
258
Chase Holthaus
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
34.42 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
259
Philip Colar
8
MI
Royal Swimming
34.43 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
260
Michael Navarro
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
34.43 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
261
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
34.43 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
262
Lucas Santos
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
34.46 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
263
Corey Novareyes
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
34.46 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
264
Hughes Briley
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
34.47 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
265
Ben Pomper
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.48 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
266
Mason Petrocelli
8
MR
Team Suffolk
34.49 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
267
Grady Tompkins
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
34.49 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
268
Stephen Zheng
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
34.49 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
269
Harrison Hull
8
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.50 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
270
Tate Harmon
8
WI
Dfac Swimming
34.50 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
271
Reagan Williams
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
34.50 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
272
Mason Parrotta
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
34.52 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
273
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.53 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
274
Jonathan Brado
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.53 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
275
Max Huang
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.54 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
276
Edison Smink
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.54 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
277
Nathaniel Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.55 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
278
Ethan Valdez
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.56 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
279
Reid Carricato
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.57 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
280
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
34.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
281
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
34.57 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
282
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
34.58 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
283
TJ Condon
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
34.58 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
284
Colin O'Shea
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
34.59 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
285
Sebastian Guevara
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.61 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
286
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.61 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
287
Michael Gyulbudaghyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
34.61 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
288
Dakota Leigh
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
34.61 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
289
Mateo Finegold
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.62 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
290
Elliott Austin
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.62 10/7/23
30th Anniversay Fall Fiesta SC
291
Colin Hennis
8
NC
Tyde
34.62 9/22/23
TYDE FALL KICK OFF 2023
292
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
34.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
293
Robert Obermeyer
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
34.63 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
294
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
34.64 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
295
Zakhary Udych
8
MA
Orca Swim Club
34.65 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
296
Silas Rowe
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.67 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
297
William Ying
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.67 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
298
Jackson Guerrette
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
34.67 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
299
Kegan Kasparek
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
34.68 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
300
Vincent Zhao
8
CT
Pisces Swim Club
34.68 10/21/23
2023 CT MAC Sprint Spooktacular
301
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
34.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
302
Max Matov
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
34.68 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
303
Ethan Chu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
34.69 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
304
Hunter Canori
8
PC
AC Swim Club
34.70 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
305
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
34.70 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
306
Jasper Albers
8
PV
Mako Swimming
34.70 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
307
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
34.71 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
308
James Montes
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.71 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
309
Jason Bi
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.71 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
310
Kai Wray
8
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.72 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
311
Nicolas Chen
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
34.73 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
312
George Crawford
8
VA
Tide Swimming
34.73 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
313
Jackson Massey
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.74 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
314
Dylan Deahn
6
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
34.75 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
315
Lex Vargas
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.75 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
316
Colton Brendel
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
34.75 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
317
Bryan Jing
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.75 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
318
Will Parker
7
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
34.76 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
319
Ming Chong
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
34.77 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
320
Andrew Han
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.77 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
321
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
34.77 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
322
Charles Brisley
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
34.80 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
323
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
324
Harrison Ngo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
325
Tyson Wager
8
PV
MACH
34.82 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
326
Sebastian deCastro
8
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
34.83 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
327
David Staperfenne
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
34.83 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
328
Kennedy Whiting
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.84 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
329
Cameron Benge
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
34.84 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
330
Oliver Yeoh
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
34.84 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
331
Gianluca Cavalcante
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
34.85 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
332
Alex Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
34.85 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
333
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
34.86 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
334
Michael Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
34.87 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
335
James Williams
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
34.87 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
336
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.89 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
337
Bennett Wort
8
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
34.90 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
338
Logan Wood
8
GU
Swim Ohana
34.92 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
339
Blake Gibbs
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.93 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
340
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
341
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
34.97 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
342
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
34.97 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
343
Joseph Nguyen
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
34.97 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
344
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
34.97 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
345
John Warner
8
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
34.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
346
Simon Clancy
7
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
34.98 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
347
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.00 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
348
Brooks Morgan
8
SC
City of North Charleston
35.00 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
349
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
35.01 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
350
Reef Bonsmann
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
35.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
351
Nathan Campbell
7
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
352
Henry Brannan
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
35.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
353
Tanner Abrahamson
8
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
35.04 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
354
Alex Fang
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
35.05 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
355
Thomas Bailey
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
35.05 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
356
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
35.05 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
357
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.06 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
358
David Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.07 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
359
Will Anderson
8
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
35.07 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
360
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
35.09 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
361
Zane Deshayes
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.10 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
362
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
35.12 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
363
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.12 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
364
Peter McCormick
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
35.13 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
365
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
35.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
366
Cullen Worthington
8
VA
Nova South
35.15 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
367
Aiden Abreu
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
35.17 3/27/24
2024 MR HAUP March Boys Intrasquad Meet
368
James Neice
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.18 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
369
Micah Fishman
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
35.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
370
Mark Komsa
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
35.18 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
371
Jack Reynolds
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
35.18 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
372
Brendan McGroarty
8
VA
Nova South
35.18 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
373
Henry Fagan
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
35.20 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
374
Liam McCloskey
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.21 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
375
Yiting Jiang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
35.22 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
376
Walter Alde
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
35.22 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
377
Will Mager
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
35.22 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
378
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
35.23 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
379
George Fox
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.23 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
380
Harvey Clark
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
35.24 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
381
Judah Lucas
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
35.24 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
382
Henry Kaiser
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.24 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
383
Vincent Macellaro
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
35.24 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
384
Simon Wierzbicki
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
35.24 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
385
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
386
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
387
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.25 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
388
Jacob Hineman
8
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
35.25 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
389
Croix Stickney
7
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
35.26 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
390
Kyler Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
35.26 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
391
Leo Morrissey
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
35.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
392
Elliott Gies
8
MI
Egra Waves
35.27 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
393
Mason Pugh
8
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
35.27 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
394
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.27 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
395
Will Young
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
35.29 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
396
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
35.29 2/11/24
2024 ME LRSC Tuffin Up
397
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
35.30 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
398
Darren Schmidt
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.30 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
399
Mason Landon
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.30 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
400
Elbert Wang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.31 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
401
Xander Buckley
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.31 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
402
Judd Neville
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
35.32 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
403
Tristan Patroni
8
PC
Meadow
35.33 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
404
Leo Norton
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.33 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
405
Ari Padilla
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
35.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
406
Nolan McGovern
8
MA
George School Aquatics
35.35 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
407
Arash Thokade
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
35.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
408
Aaron Kuusela
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.37 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
409
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.37 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
410
Sebastian Gash
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.38 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
411
Beckham Lerma
6
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
35.39 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
412
Makar Migurskiy
8
IL
Chicago Park District
35.39 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
413
Riaan Patel
8
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
35.39 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
414
Christian Huynh
8
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
35.40 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
415
Yusuf Islam
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.41 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
416
Wes Ng
8
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
35.42 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
417
Carter Rogers
8
PV
Centreville Swim Club
35.43 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
418
Vincent Henshue
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
35.44 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
419
Gavin Schwartz
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
35.45 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
420
Jaxon Mendoza
8
PC
San Benito Aquatics
35.45 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
421
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
35.45 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
422
Landon Hartman
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
35.46 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
423
Skylar Sheldon
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.46 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
424
Elliott Lesnau
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
35.48 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
425
Caleb Stromberg
8
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
35.48 9/23/23
2023 Heart of Florida Invitati
426
Teddy Iordache
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
35.48 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
427
Griffin Oplinger
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.49 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
428
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
35.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
429
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
430
Mateo Lopez
8
IL
Chicago Park District
35.50 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
431
Charlie Mayne
8
MR
Empire Swimming
35.50 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
432
Sebastian Lim
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
35.51 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
433
Winn Fowler
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
35.51 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
434
Nolan Hoang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.51 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
435
Hugh Washington
8
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
35.52 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
436
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
35.52 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
437
Deren Chai
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
35.53 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
438
Nihan Bhimavarapu
8
NE
Life Time New England
35.53 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
439
Zach Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
35.53 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
440
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
35.54 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
441
Krish Shah
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.55 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
442
Sam Pai
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
35.55 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
443
Pete Willhelm
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
35.55 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
444
Theodore Greene
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.55 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
445
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
446
Sebastian Nock
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
35.56 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
447
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
35.56 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
448
Peter Hayes
8
IN
Hobart Swim Club
35.57 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
449
Hayden Pehrson
8
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
35.57 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
450
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
35.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
451
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
35.57 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
452
Jackson Rodebaugh
8
MI
YMCA Cadillac Currents
35.58 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
453
Kayden Masongsong
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
35.59 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
454
Brady Shea
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.59 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
455
Taimin McGowan
7
GU
Spring Swim Team
35.59 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
456
Rigel Dubrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
35.60 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
457
Neil Hsu
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
35.61 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
458
Briggs Landry
8
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
35.61 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
459
Ethan Cox
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
35.62 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
460
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.62 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
461
John Matook
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
35.62 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
462
Henry LeClair
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.63 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
463
Elliott Fisher
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
35.63 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
464
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
35.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
465
Levi Briskie
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
35.64 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
466
Cal Dameron
8
VA
757swim
35.64 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
467
Ryan Zurowski
8
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
35.65 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
468
John Fiefhaus
8
VA
Unattached
35.67 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
469
Nathaniel Maravolo
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
35.68 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
470
Luke Giannini
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
35.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
471
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
35.68 9/16/23
2023 GA GCAT Pentathlon
472
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
35.68 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
473
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
35.68 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
474
Charles Liu Bates
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.69 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
475
Chamberlain Smith
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
35.69 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
476
Michael Williams
8
NC
Tac Titans
35.69 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
477
Jair Ortega
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
35.69 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
478
Nicholas Selvaggi
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.69 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
479
Caleb Carpenter
7
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
35.70 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
480
Robert Marshall
8
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
35.70 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
481
Morris Zhang
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.71 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
482
Hendrix Raulerson
8
VA
Nova South
35.71 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
483
Yaroslav Ibragimov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
35.72 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
484
Thaddeus Aguirre
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.74 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
485
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
486
Charlie Kennedy
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.74 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
487
Alberto Nevares
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
35.74 12/2/23
2023 LBA Blizzard Buster Meet
488
Jonathan Ille
8
GA
Cumming Waves
35.75 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
489
GARRICK Smith
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
35.76 10/4/23
2023 UT HAST Kickoff Intersqua
490
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
35.76 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
491
Casen Masiulis
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.77 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
492
Roman Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.77 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
493
Nels Prescher
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.78 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
494
Aiden Aliabadi
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.78 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
495
Andrew Coquinco
8
MR
Flushing YMCA
35.78 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
496
Jackson Welsh
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
35.81 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
497
Benjamin Eubank
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.81 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
498
Brennan Garr
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
499
Sebastian Trybus
8
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
35.82 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
500
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
35.82 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
501
Anthony Falasco
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
35.82 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
502
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.82 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
503
Jason Lin-Amori
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
35.83 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
504
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.83 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
505
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
35.84 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
506
Austin Allen
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
35.84 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
507
Ayrton Rangan
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.84 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
508
David Veloz
6
CT
Pisces Swim Club
35.85 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
509
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
35.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
510
Santi Zuluaga
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
35.86 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
511
Michael Drewitz
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
35.87 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
512
Nicholas Harvey
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
35.87 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
513
Artin Bonakchi
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.88 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
514
Anderson Miller
8
VA
SwimRVA
35.88 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
515
Elliott Atwood
8
MI
Chelsea Aquatic Club
35.89 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
516
Rafael Parlato
8
FG
Swim Gym
35.89 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
517
Brayden Lee
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
35.89 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
518
Aiden Chung
7
CA
Patriot Swim Club
35.91 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
519
Lochlan Debruin
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
35.91 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
520
Noah English
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.91 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
521
Keaston Meek
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
35.93 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
522
Pelkey Caleb
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.93 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
523
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.93 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
524
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.93 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
525
Conor Kirby
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
35.94 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
526
Benjamin Lawrence
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
35.94 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
527
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
35.94 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
528
WESLEY CAI
7
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.96 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
529
Kai Tong
8
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
35.97 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
530
Dane Palin
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
35.98 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
531
Yuri Igitkhanyan
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
35.98 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
532
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
533
Charlie Werner
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.99 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
534
Bentley Frost
7
SD
Pierre Swim Team
35.99 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
535
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
36.00 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
536
Caleb Peykoff
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
36.00 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
537
Michael Bielski-Russell
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
36.00 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
538
Takahiro Aoyama
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
36.00 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
539
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
36.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
540
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.00 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
541
Landon Barton
8
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
36.01 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
542
Elliot Woo
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.01 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
543
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.02 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
544
Grayson Edds
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
36.02 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
545
Liam Choong
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.02 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
546
Phillip Neykov
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
36.03 10/29/23
2023 PV 10&U RockHopper Pengui
547
Remi Allen
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
36.04 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
548
Owen Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.04 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
549
Massimo Cirigliano
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
36.04 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
550
Colin Petren
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.04 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
551
Graysen Fritts
8
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
36.05 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
552
Sebastian Hess
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
36.05 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
553
Cale Clouse
8
IN
The Waves Swim Club
36.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
554
Anthony Demkiewicz
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
36.06 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
555
Marco Grove
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
36.07 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
556
Cooper Van Horn
8
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
36.08 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
557
Ayoub Barhoumi
8
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
36.08 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
558
Kian Kashef
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
36.08 11/18/23
2023 PA OLY dROP Tri-Meet
559
Matthew Thurman
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
36.08 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
560
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.09 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
561
Renzo Miyata
8
MI
Club Wolverine
36.10 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
562
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
36.10 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
563
Weston Bade
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
564
Henry Means
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
36.12 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
565
Luke Harriger
7
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
36.12 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
566
Colt Sivells
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.12 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
567
Gabriel Nolan
8
MR
Long Island Express
36.12 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
568
Sawyer Thomas
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
36.14 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
569
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.14 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
570
Koa Jamison
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
36.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
571
Morgan Dasilva
8
MR
Asphalt Green
36.14 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
572
Brantley Haslip
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
36.15 11/4/23
2023 VA ODAC Rising Star Meet
573
Alex Blundell
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.16 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
574
Nathan Kaplan
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.16 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
575
Lucas Shi
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
36.18 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
576
Owen Isch
8
SE
Baylor Swim Club
36.18 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
577
John Duggins
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
36.18 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
578
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
36.19 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
579
Jojo Jordan
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
36.20 10/6/23
2023 IL FVFY Fall Classic
580
Jayden Duanmu
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
36.20 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
581
Owen Scheibe
8
IN
Putnam County Swim Team
36.20 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
582
Zac Sonne
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
36.20 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
583
Magnar Reese-Boschuk
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
36.20 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
584
Yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.21 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
585
Winston Chase
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
36.22 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
586
Emry Lotito
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
36.22 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
587
Kellan Lahey
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
36.22 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
588
Ryan Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.23 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
589
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
36.24 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
590
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
36.24 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
591
Noah Trentadue
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
36.24 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
592
Caleb Swenson
8
IA
MACR SHARKS
36.24 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
593
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
36.24 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
594
Liam McKee
8
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
36.25 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
595
Archer Arth
8
MV
Club North Swimming
36.25 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
596
Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
36.25 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
597
George Kelly
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
36.25 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
598
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
36.26 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
599
Zachary Robinson
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
36.27 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
600
Thomas Barrera
8
NE
Maine Gators
36.27 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
601
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
36.28 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
602
Ishaan Karunanayake
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
36.29 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
603
Rakesh Andalkar
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.29 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
604
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
36.29 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
605
Mack Cheatham
8
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
36.29 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
606
Hayden Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
36.29 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
607
Beckem McAteer
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
36.30 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
608
Hudson Wenzel
8
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
36.30 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
609
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
36.30 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
610
Jacob YU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
36.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
611
Joshua Lung
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
36.32 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
612
Roy Sanders
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.32 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
613
Mikey Governal
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.33 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
614
McCoy Lewis
8
MV
Hutchinson YMCA Swim Club
36.33 1/27/24
2024 MV HYSC SEAHAWK CHILL
615
David Yakubov
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
36.33 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
616
Alec Minutella
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
36.33 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
617
Steve Lin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.34 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
618
Andrew Kelly
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
36.34 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
619
Lorenzo Alberani
8
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
36.35 4/6/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Intrasquad Meet
620
Patrick Riley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.35 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
621
Zeno Gennaro
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.35 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
622
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
36.36 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
623
Walker Givan
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
36.36 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
624
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
36.38 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
625
Charles Miriovsky
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
36.38 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
626
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
36.39 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
627
Luke Brawn
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
36.39 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
628
Spencer Slowik
8
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
36.40 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
629
Calvin Alezeau
8
SN
Life Time Northern California
36.42 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
630
Anthony Studsrud
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
36.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
631
Syler Walters
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
36.44 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
632
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
36.45 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
633
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
36.45 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
634
Eli Marquez
8
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
36.45 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
635
Colton Bell
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
36.45 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
636
Joseph Ragsdale
8
GU
Aquastar
36.45 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
637
William Liang
7
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
36.45 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
638
Benjamin Hadji
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
36.46 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
639
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
36.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
640
Carson Fasullo
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
36.46 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
641
Derrick WU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
36.48 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
642
Nolan Stumpf
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
36.50 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
643
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
36.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
644
Brody Erickson
8
PV
MACH
36.50 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
645
Cash Huntsman
8
MV
Riptide Aquatics
36.51 10/1/23
2023 MV RA RIPTIDE OCTOBER 1 TRI-MEET
646
Cooper Gunn
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
36.51 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
647
Conrad Agar
7
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
36.51 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
648
Greyson Yinger
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
36.51 10/14/23
LEXD Finfest 2023
649
Acklin Whitford
8
MA
George School Aquatics
36.51 11/12/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash Mini
650
Sam Beach
8
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
36.51 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
651
Oliver Gist-Pitts
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
36.52 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
652
Pace Bui
8
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
36.53 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
653
Creighton McQuiston
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
36.53 10/14/23
2023 WI BAC SPOOKTACULAR
654
Whitman Blyth
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
36.53 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
655
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
36.53 4/13/24
2024 GU ESA Springtacular Developmental Meet
656
Oliver Oltman
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.55 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
657
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36.55 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
658
Chance Scovel
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
36.58 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
659
Walker Lewis
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.59 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
660
Dylan Montgomery
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
36.60 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
661
Weston Balasabas
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
36.60 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
662
Jackson Tokarsky
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
36.60 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
663
Julian Lapar
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.60 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
664
Bennett Wood
8
ND
Aquastorm
36.61 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
665
Chai Cruz
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
36.61 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
666
Archibald Trudel
8
PV
MACH
36.61 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
667
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.62 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
668
Lucas Zhou
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.62 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
669
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
36.62 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
670
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.62 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
671
TJ Sayer
7
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
36.63 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
672
Jacob Berkowitz
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.64 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
673
Nash Braker
8
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
36.65 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
674
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
36.65 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
675
Stefan Huh
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
36.65 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
676
JJ Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.65 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
677
Christopher Rochester
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.65 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
678
Jacob Myzie
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
36.65 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
679
Connor Angeles
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
36.67 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
680
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
36.68 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
681
Martin Takats
8
VA
Quest Swimming
36.68 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
682
Colton Alex
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.68 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
683
Jacob Hall
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.68 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
684
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.68 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
685
Oliver Monroe
8
MI
Royal Swimming
36.69 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
686
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.70 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
687
Kenshin Yokoyama
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
36.70 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
688
Everett Schafer
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.70 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
689
Blake Berger
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.70 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
690
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.70 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
691
Cooper Bozoarth
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
36.71 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
692
Hale Dimaria
8
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
36.72 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
693
George Makin
8
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
36.72 12/1/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial Mini Meet
694
Arlo Anderson
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
36.73 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
695
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
696
Zachary Hernandez
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.74 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
697
Owen Pritchett
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
36.74 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
698
Preston Masurka
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
36.74 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
699
Logan San Jose
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
36.75 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
700
Finn McCormick
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
36.75 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
701
Enoch Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.76 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
702
Andrew Lin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.77 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
703
Kevin Ashead
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
36.77 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
704
Guy Caffey V
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
36.78 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
705
Oliver Bendoym
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
36.78 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
706
Arthur Pan
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
36.78 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
707
Lewis Levine
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
36.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
708
Connor Liu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.79 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
709
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.80 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
710
Winston Suber
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
36.80 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
711
Nick Hemelt
8
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
36.80 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
712
Nico Gates
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
36.81 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
713
Wyatt Pope
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
714
Luke Davis
8
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
36.82 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
715
Cavan Clark
8
AD
CPP-AD
36.82 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
716
Everett Peters
8
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
36.83 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
717
Collin Boyle
8
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
36.83 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
718
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
36.84 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
719
James Early
8
IL
Maverick Swim Club
36.84 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
720
Aydin Ramos
8
NE
Life Time New England
36.84 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
721
Yian Ji
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.84 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
722
Henry Elble
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.84 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
723
Eli Shapiro
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
36.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
724
Benton McNeil
8
MI
Unattached
36.85 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
725
Kort Mignery
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
36.85 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
726
Collin Johnson
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
36.85 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
727
Finn Gallagher
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
36.85 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
728
Poyraz Onerci
8
PV
MACH
36.85 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
729
Henry Chung
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
36.86 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
730
David Wang
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
36.87 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
731
Harrison Bentley
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
36.88 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
732
Caden Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.88 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
733
CJ Malespin
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
36.89 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
734
Nolan Robertson
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
36.89 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
735
Holden Austin
8
VA
Cca Marlins
36.89 9/23/23
Marlins back to the pool 2023
736
Sullivan Vaira
8
MT
Billings YMCA
36.90 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
737
Lars Daniel
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
36.90 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
738
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
36.90 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
739
Benji Danon
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
36.90 10/14/23
2023 MR YMID Hispanic Heritage
740
Derek Zhang
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.90 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
741
Noah Finkel
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.90 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
742
Graham McDowell
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
36.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
743
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.91 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
744
William Yiengst
8
PV
MACH
36.91 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
745
Trace Lane
8
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
36.92 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
746
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
36.95 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
747
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
36.95 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
748
Alex Evans
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
36.95 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
749
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
750
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
36.95 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
751
Hudson Sheeran
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
36.95 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
752
David Goldenberg
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
36.96 11/5/23
2023 PN SMAC Trick or Treat In
753
EUAN Kobersky
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
36.96 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
754
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
36.96 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
755
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
36.97 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
756
Kamran Mohiuddin
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
36.97 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
757
Summit Bergman
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
36.97 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
758
Max Zhang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.97 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
759
James Witmer
8
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
36.97 1/20/24
2024 NI FAST Winter Wonderland
760
Paul Crills
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
36.97 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
761
Jonah Adal
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
36.98 10/14/23
WHAT First Splash 2023
762
Rj Mulder
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
36.98 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
763
Andrew Im
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
36.99 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
764
Austin Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.99 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
765
Benjamin Wasilewski
8
PV
The St. James
36.99 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
766
Stryker Fonseca
8
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
37.00 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
767
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
37.00 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
768
Landon Porter
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.00 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
769
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.02 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
770
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
37.03 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
771
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.03 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
772
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
37.04 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
773
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
37.04 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
774
Jeffrey Huang
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
37.04 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
775
Henry Hales
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.04 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
776
Weston Weishaar
8
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
37.05 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
777
Jack Nayar
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
37.06 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
778
Brixton Morris
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.07 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
779
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
37.07 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
780
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
37.07 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
781
Nicholas Ries
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
37.08 10/15/23
2023 MN NOR Spooky Splash
782
Ronin Wooley
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
37.09 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
783
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
37.09 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
784
Myles Grotenhuis
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
37.09 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
785
TJ Eschmann
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
37.09 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
786
Obinna Uzowulu
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.09 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
787
Trystan Kichoukov
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.09 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
788
Mark Gurin
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.10 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
789
Oliver Grochowski
8
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
37.11 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
790
Clayton Chester
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
37.12 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
791
Liam Potsch
8
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
37.13 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
792
Neev Makkar
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
37.13 9/23/23
Hogwarts House Cup
793
Noah Cady
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
37.14 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
794
Finn Foster
8
GU
South Shore Sails
37.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
795
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
37.14 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
796
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
37.14 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
797
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
37.15 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
798
Grady Santiuste
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
37.15 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
799
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.16 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
800
Rishaan Gupta
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.16 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
801
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
37.16 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
802
Owen Eckhardt
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
37.16 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
803
Hugh Tatala
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
37.17 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
804
Connor Sherman
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
37.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
805
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
37.18 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
806
Kyle Matlick
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
37.18 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
807
Nickita Chursin
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
37.18 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
808
Maxwell Daou
8
CA
Daland Swim Team
37.19 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
809
Alexander Drewisis
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
37.19 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
810
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
37.20 2/10/24
2024 CA DSRT BC Short Course M
811
Drew Miller
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
37.20 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
812
Grant Martin
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
37.20 9/16/23
2023 GA GCAT Pentathlon
813
Cooper Lind
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
37.21 10/19/23
WFFM October Developmental
814
Will Dieterich V
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
37.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
815
Emry Jennings
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
37.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
816
Louis Choi
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
37.21 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
817
Logan Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.21 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
818
Joey Dudzik
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
37.22 10/14/23
2023 IN MSC Tri Dual
819
Caleb Garrison
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
37.22 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
820
Mason Stout
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
37.22 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
821
Peyton Young
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.22 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
822
Ryan Wang
7
CT
Darien Community YMCA
37.22 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
823
Brandon Arrington
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
37.23 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
824
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
37.24 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
825
Wes Sens
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
37.24 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
826
Wyatt Parsons
8
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
37.24 2/11/24
2024 ME LRSC Tuffin Up
827
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.25 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
828
Boone Wheatley
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.25 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
829
Gavin Terhar
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.27 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
830
Reagan Hung
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
37.27 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
831
Tyler Zhu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
37.27 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
832
James Braak-Conard
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
37.27 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
833
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
37.28 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
834
Rain Chen
8
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
37.28 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
835
Ian Choi
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
37.28 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
836
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
37.28 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
837
Willem Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
37.28 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
838
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
37.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
839
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.29 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
840
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
37.29 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
841
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
37.30 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
842
Knox Gilkison
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
37.30 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
843
Muyang Liu
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
37.30 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
844
Emerson Kuehnel
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.30 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
845
Nan-Yi Yeh
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.30 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
846
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.30 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
847
Logan Coyne
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.30 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
848
Elliott Ganancial
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
37.31 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
849
Pelayo Duran Del Busto
8
FG
Swim Gym
37.31 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
850
Nicholas Vanderver
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
37.31 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
851
Emmanuel Steele
8
CA
Vision Swim
37.32 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
852
Rhett Coker
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
37.32 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
853
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.32 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
854
Ryan Babington
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
37.32 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
855
Dante Eterovic
8
MR
Empire Swimming
37.32 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
856
Zuriel Omodunbi
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
37.32 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
857
Alec Chamberlain
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
37.33 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
858
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
37.33 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
859
Lucas Clark
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
37.33 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
860
Grady Templeton
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
37.34 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
861
Maddox Marcum
8
WV
Chief Logan Swim Club
37.34 10/7/23
2023 WV MSS Autumn Invite
862
Daniel Klementov
8
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
37.35 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
863
Finn Hesse
8
MI
Oly Swimming
37.35 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
864
Owen Vaiana
7
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
37.35 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
865
Paul Yu
8
MA
Life Time Philly
37.35 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
866
Ethan Ludy
8
IL
Alligator Aquatics
37.36 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
867
Caleb Harrison
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.36 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
868
Avery Bell
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
37.36 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
869
Carter Mccluskey
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
37.36 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
870
Joseph Shlesinger
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
37.36 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
871
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
37.37 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
872
Eli Dankof
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
37.38 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
873
Maxton Scott
8
PV
MACH
37.38 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
874
Fuller McDaniel
8
SC
Team Greenville
37.39 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
875
Ivan McCallson
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
37.40 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
876
James Martin
8
VA
Nova South
37.40 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
877
Robert Wasilewski
8
PV
The St. James
37.40 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
878
Jackson Volpe
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
37.41 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
879
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
37.41 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
880
Matthew Zhu
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
37.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
881
Graham Lardo
8
MI
Club Wolverine
37.42 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
882
Spencer Ramsbottom
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.42 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
883
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.42 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
884
Evan Yue
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.42 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
885
Beau Ramsay
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
37.43 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
886
Oliver Klauke
7
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
37.43 2/24/24
2024 IL DCST vs FVFY
887
Zac Holler
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.44 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
888
Jamison Kerber
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
37.44 10/1/23
2023 IN SSC Welcome Super Splash
889
WESLEY Bowman
8
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
37.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
890
Everett Murray
8
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
37.44 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
891
Ryu Ishibashi
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
37.45 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
892
Zalan Milak
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.45 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
893
Jude Jeon
7
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
37.45 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
894
Isaac Waltuch
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
37.46 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
895
Campbell Wilhelm
8
NC
Star Aquatics
37.46 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
896
Collin Lange
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.46 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
897
Bronson Bow
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
898
Maxwell Arthur
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.47 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
899
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
37.48 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
900
Tatum Steven
8
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
37.48 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
901
Anden Sobota
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
37.48 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
902
Mason Dodd
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.48 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
903
Jorge Azevedo
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
37.49 11/10/23
2023 CO CUDA November Pizza Meet
904
Noah Delgado
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
37.50 9/16/23
2023 CA PDSC C Meet
905
Alex Tang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
37.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
906
Joel Stees
7
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
37.50 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
907
Vance Schildknecht
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
37.50 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
908
Ivan Kennedy
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
37.51 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
909
Truman Brown
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
37.51 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
910
Jakub Lirtsman
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
37.51 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
911
Alden Bradstreet
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
37.51 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
912
Maks Skubiak
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
37.52 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
913
Bennett Roche
8
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
37.52 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
914
Ryan McCall
8
MI
Egra Waves
37.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
915
Calen Dambrowski
8
NI
Victor
37.52 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
916
Yoshitaka Mahony
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.52 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
917
Jacob Zhang
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
37.53 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
918
Jack Judkins
8
MI
Oly Swimming
37.53 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
919
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.53 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
920
Graham Messink
8
MI
Egra Waves
37.54 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
921
Ashton Kirkland
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
37.54 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
922
William Greene
8
MI
Club Wolverine
37.56 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
923
Jon Unertl
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.56 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
924
Sergey Sidorenko
6
NT
A+ Swimming Team
37.56 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
925
Elliot Grill
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
37.56 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
926
Gavin Earhart
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.57 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
927
Colby Billingsley
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
37.57 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
928
Asher Knapp
8
VA
Tide Swimming
37.57 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
929
Nate Selinger
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.58 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
930
Augustine Nelson
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
37.58 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
931
Everett Iszard
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.58 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
932
Henry Klimek
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
37.58 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
933
Chip Hinsey
8
MA
Life Time Philly
37.58 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
934
Sasha Levin
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
37.59 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
935
Luke Dobberfuhl
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
37.59 2/11/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnows Minnows C
936
Bennett Gadow
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
37.59 10/14/23
2023 WI BAC SPOOKTACULAR
937
Karim Ewies
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
37.59 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
938
Gary Stoll
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
37.60 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
939
Eric Johnson
8
VA
Nova South
37.60 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
940
Cooper North
8
CT
Northwest YMCA
37.60 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
941
Anthony Pinto
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.61 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
942
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
37.61 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
943
Conal McEwen
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
37.62 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
944
Hudson Hougland
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
37.62 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
945
Walter Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.62 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
946
Hudson Pitts
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
37.62 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
947
Emilio Azevedo
8
PC
QuickSilver
37.64 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
948
Thomas Sedano
7
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
37.64 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
949
Ethan An
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.64 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
950
Areli Bayazit
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.64 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
951
Spencer Young
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
37.64 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
952
Easton Qi
8
IL
Barrington Swim Club
37.65 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
953
Luke VanWoerkom
8
MI
Byron Center
37.65 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
954
Emmett Fox
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.65 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
955
Payton Heck
8
VA
Nova South
37.65 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
956
Owen Mathiason
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
37.66 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
957
Attila Citak
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
37.66 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
958
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
37.66 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
959
Ethan Tan
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
37.67 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
960
Jonah Mandell
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
37.67 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
961
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
37.68 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
962
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
37.69 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
963
Eliam Cid
8
CA
Penguin Aquatics Club
37.70 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
964
Ethan Su
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
37.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
965
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
966
Charlie Jez
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
37.71 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
967
Clark Soucie
8
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
37.72 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
968
PJ Geletko
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
37.72 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
969
Will Matta
8
CT
Bulldog Swimming
37.72 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
970
Steve Elliott
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
37.73 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
971
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
37.74 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
972
Benny Briske
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
37.74 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
973
Gavin Song
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
37.74 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
974
Gary Lin
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
37.74 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
975
Michael Wan
8
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
37.74 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
976
Nolan Chan
8
NE
Phoenix Swimming
37.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
977
River Arakawa
8
PC
Sleepy Hollow
37.75 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
978
Preston Mulloy
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
37.75 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
979
Ethan Zhu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.76 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
980
Matteo Cua
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
37.76 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
981
Leroy Anderson
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
37.76 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
982
Jeffrey Qian
8
MR
Asphalt Green
37.76 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
983
Jacob Stanwix
8
VA
Nova South
37.76 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
984
Ryan Correnti
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
37.77 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
985
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
37.78 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
986
Aymes Shi
8
PC
QuickSilver
37.78 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
987
Jackson Lee
8
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
37.78 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
988
Owen Barrett
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
37.78 9/30/23
2023 CO Gregg Gracheck Memoria
989
Miller Whitledge
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
37.79 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
990
Matthew Martinez
8
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
37.79 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
991
Brayson Bailey
8
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
37.79 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
992
Luke Kleespies
8
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
37.79 11/11/23
2023 AM FASTHD Dual Meet
993
Hartley Sanner
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
37.80 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
994
Rehn Banhos
8
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
37.80 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
995
Edwin Ladouceur
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
37.80 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
996
Colton Fochi
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.81 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
997
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
37.81 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
998
Hudson Loewenberg
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
37.81 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
999
Cohen Lough
8
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
37.82 2/3/24
2024 IN JAGS Winter Invite
1000
Atticus Zureick
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
37.83 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application