Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.25 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
3
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.48 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
4
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
5
Konstantin Filinskii
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.92 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
6
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
31.08 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
7
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
31.44 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
8
Lambert Zhang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
9
Tayden Cho
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.56 9/23/23
2023 SN Black and Red Intrasquad
10
Aaron Cho
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
31.68 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
11
Ethan Huynh
8
SN
Dart Swimming
31.75 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
12
Owen Hallett
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
31.78 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
13
Albert Xiao
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
14
Graham Fenton
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
15
Aikent Lukito
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.00 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
16
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
17
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
18
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
32.31 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
19
Nolan Penny
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
32.31 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
20
Mason Ormonde
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
32.37 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
21
Angel Garcia III
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
22
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.62 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
23
Owen Dinh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.81 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
24
Sebastian Campos
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
32.85 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
25
Jefferson Chiang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.91 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
26
Jaden Feng
8
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
32.94 9/17/23
SGAC and Bay Club September S
27
Ike Trongprasit
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.04 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
28
Zach Darevsky
8
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
29
Bryce Gardin
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
33.15 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
30
Rubix Szolusha
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.16 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
31
Yun Jia
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.17 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
32
Arvin Fategh
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
33
Nicholas Armenakis IV
8
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
33.28 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
34
Dylan Nguyen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.35 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
35
Gunner Curiel
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
33.37 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
36
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
33.42 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
37
Ethan Kang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.44 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
38
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
33.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
39
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.55 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
40
Liam Lerro
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
33.57 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
41
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.58 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
42
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
33.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
43
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.67 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
44
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
33.70 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
45
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.74 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
46
Leonardo Zhang
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.76 9/23/23
2023 ROSE Red vs Black Intrasq
47
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.84 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
48
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.86 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
49
Sebastian Darnell
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.93 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
50
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
51
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
33.96 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
52
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
53
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
34.02 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
54
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.04 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
55
Soren Scozzaro
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
34.08 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
56
Kota Whitman
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
34.09 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
57
Adam Li
8
PC
QuickSilver
34.10 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
58
Logan Link
8
SI
Pacific Swim
34.11 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
59
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.18 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
60
Theo Stemmons
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
34.24 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
61
Christian Lo
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.28 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
62
Silas Perdue
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
34.29 1/19/24
2024 CO FST Developmental Meet
63
Jasper Fu
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.29 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
64
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.36 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
65
Theodor Ryndin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.36 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
66
Declan Bannan
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.37 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
67
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.38 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
68
Lucas Santos
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
34.46 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
69
Max Huang
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.54 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
70
Ethan Valdez
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.56 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
71
Sebastian Guevara
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.61 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
72
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.61 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
73
Mateo Finegold
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.62 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
74
Robert Obermeyer
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
34.63 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
75
Ethan Chu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
34.69 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
76
Hunter Canori
8
PC
AC Swim Club
34.70 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
77
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
34.71 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
78
James Montes
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.71 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
79
Nicolas Chen
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
34.73 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
80
Ming Chong
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
34.77 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
81
Andrew Han
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.77 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
82
Charles Brisley
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
34.80 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
83
Harrison Ngo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
84
Sebastian deCastro
8
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
34.83 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
85
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.89 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
86
Blake Gibbs
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.93 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
87
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
34.97 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
88
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
34.97 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
89
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.00 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
90
Alex Fang
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
35.05 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
91
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
35.09 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
92
James Neice
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.18 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
93
Yiting Jiang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
35.22 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
94
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
35.23 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
95
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
96
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
97
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.25 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
98
Leo Morrissey
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
35.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
99
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
35.30 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
100
Tristan Patroni
8
PC
Meadow
35.33 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
101
Aaron Kuusela
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.37 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
102
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.37 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
103
Beckham Lerma
6
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
35.39 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
104
Wes Ng
8
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
35.42 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
105
Gavin Schwartz
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
35.45 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
106
Jaxon Mendoza
8
PC
San Benito Aquatics
35.45 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
107
Deren Chai
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
35.53 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
108
Krish Shah
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.55 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
109
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
110
Kayden Masongsong
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
35.59 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
111
Henry LeClair
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.63 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
112
Elliott Fisher
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
35.63 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
113
Charles Liu Bates
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.69 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
114
Morris Zhang
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.71 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
115
Thaddeus Aguirre
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.74 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
116
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
117
GARRICK Smith
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
35.76 10/4/23
2023 UT HAST Kickoff Intersqua
118
Brennan Garr
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
119
Jason Lin-Amori
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
35.83 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
120
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
35.84 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
121
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
35.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
122
Aiden Chung
7
CA
Patriot Swim Club
35.91 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
123
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
36.00 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
124
Caleb Peykoff
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
36.00 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
125
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.02 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
126
Sawyer Thomas
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
36.14 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
127
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.14 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
128
Alex Blundell
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.16 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
129
Lucas Shi
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
36.18 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
130
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
36.19 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
131
Yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.21 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
132
Winston Chase
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
36.22 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
133
Ryan Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.23 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
134
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
36.24 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
135
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
36.24 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
136
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
36.26 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
137
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
36.28 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
138
Ishaan Karunanayake
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
36.29 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
139
Rakesh Andalkar
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.29 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
140
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
36.29 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
141
Joshua Lung
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
36.32 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
142
Steve Lin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.34 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
143
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
36.38 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
144
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
36.39 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
145
Spencer Slowik
8
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
36.40 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
146
Calvin Alezeau
8
SN
Life Time Northern California
36.42 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
147
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
36.45 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
148
Benjamin Hadji
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
36.46 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
149
Pace Bui
8
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
36.53 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
150
Oliver Oltman
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.55 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
151
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.62 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
152
Lucas Zhou
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.62 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
153
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
36.62 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
154
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.70 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
155
Kenshin Yokoyama
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
36.70 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
156
Zachary Hernandez
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.74 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
157
Owen Pritchett
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
36.74 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
158
Logan San Jose
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
36.75 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
159
Enoch Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.76 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
160
Andrew Lin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.77 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
161
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.80 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
162
Wyatt Pope
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.82 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
163
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
36.84 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
164
Eli Shapiro
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
36.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
165
Sullivan Vaira
8
MT
Billings YMCA
36.90 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
166
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
36.95 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
167
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
36.95 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
168
David Goldenberg
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
36.96 11/5/23
2023 PN SMAC Trick or Treat In
169
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
36.97 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
170
Andrew Im
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
36.99 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
171
Stryker Fonseca
8
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
37.00 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
172
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
37.04 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
173
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
37.04 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
174
Jeffrey Huang
8
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
37.04 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
175
Weston Weishaar
8
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
37.05 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
176
Brixton Morris
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.07 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
177
Ronin Wooley
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
37.09 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
178
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
37.09 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
179
Oliver Grochowski
8
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
37.11 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
180
Clayton Chester
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
37.12 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
181
Hugh Tatala
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
37.17 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
182
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
37.18 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
183
Kyle Matlick
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
37.18 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
184
Maxwell Daou
8
CA
Daland Swim Team
37.19 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
185
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
37.20 2/10/24
2024 CA DSRT BC Short Course M
186
Cooper Lind
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
37.21 10/19/23
WFFM October Developmental
187
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
37.24 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
188
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
37.28 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
189
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
37.30 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
190
Knox Gilkison
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
37.30 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
191
Elliott Ganancial
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
37.31 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
192
Emmanuel Steele
8
CA
Vision Swim
37.32 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
193
Ivan McCallson
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
37.40 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
194
Matthew Zhu
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
37.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
195
Beau Ramsay
8
CA
Viking Aquatics
37.43 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
196
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
37.48 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
197
Jorge Azevedo
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
37.49 11/10/23
2023 CO CUDA November Pizza Meet
198
Noah Delgado
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
37.50 9/16/23
2023 CA PDSC C Meet
199
Alex Tang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
37.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
200
Joel Stees
7
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
37.50 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
201
Ivan Kennedy
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
37.51 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
202
Jacob Zhang
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
37.53 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
203
Sasha Levin
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
37.59 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
204
Gary Stoll
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
37.60 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
205
Emilio Azevedo
8
PC
QuickSilver
37.64 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
206
Thomas Sedano
7
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
37.64 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
207
Ethan Tan
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
37.67 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
208
Eliam Cid
8
CA
Penguin Aquatics Club
37.70 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
209
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
37.74 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
210
Benny Briske
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
37.74 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
211
Gavin Song
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
37.74 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
212
River Arakawa
8
PC
Sleepy Hollow
37.75 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
213
Ethan Zhu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.76 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
214
Matteo Cua
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
37.76 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
215
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
37.78 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
216
Aymes Shi
8
PC
QuickSilver
37.78 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
217
Jackson Lee
8
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
37.78 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
218
Owen Barrett
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
37.78 9/30/23
2023 CO Gregg Gracheck Memoria
219
Hanson Teng
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
37.84 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
220
Luke Ford
7
CA
The Claremont Club
37.85 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
221
Reed Mock
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
37.86 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
222
Peter Scott
8
PC
Sleepy Hollow
37.87 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
223
Brandon Bai
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.87 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
224
Veeraj Puri
8
PC
QuickSilver
37.96 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
225
Marton Rose-Molnar
8
CA
Tsm Aquatics
37.96 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
226
Aram Hovsepian
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
37.99 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
227
Aurelius Lien
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
38.01 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
228
Graham Bennett
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
38.01 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
229
Henry Peadon
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
38.02 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
230
Paxton Ross-Givner
8
PC
Mavericks
38.04 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
231
Aaron Littlefield
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
38.06 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
232
Micah Adams
8
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
38.06 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
233
Ahmet Okyay
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.07 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
234
Aaron Hung
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
38.09 11/11/23
2023 PASA Candy Meet Champs
235
Edwin Semple
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
38.12 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
236
Michael Wu
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
38.14 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
237
Jackson Pinkerton
8
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
38.15 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
238
Dean Martinez
8
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
38.18 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
239
Ethan Wang
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.19 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
240
Aiden Cheung
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
38.19 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
241
Jaxon Clements
8
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
38.19 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
242
Abraham Cheng
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.24 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
243
Canaan Crough
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
38.24 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
244
Asher Montz
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
38.24 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
245
Noah Poumele
8
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
38.25 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
246
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
38.27 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
247
Jonathan Wen
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
38.34 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
248
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.36 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
249
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
38.36 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
250
Axel Wortman
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
38.37 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
251
Nishkal Dornala
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.37 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
252
Sylas York
7
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
38.38 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
253
Preston Kerchusky
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
38.39 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
254
Xiaoyan Ni
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.41 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
255
Landon Wang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
38.41 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
256
Mike Semenov
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
38.44 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
257
Francisco Diaz
8
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
38.44 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
258
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
38.52 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
259
Preston Wright
8
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
38.55 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
260
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
38.55 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
261
Brian Brown
8
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
38.56 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
262
Miles Wood
7
SN
Dart Swimming
38.57 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
263
Gabriel Goldman-Mohl
8
SN
Dart Swimming
38.57 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
264
Leroy Vitt
8
WY
Sublette County Swim Team
38.58 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
265
Grayson Liu
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.61 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
266
Drew Manning
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
38.68 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
267
Cameron Boitano
7
PC
ElitSwim Club
38.68 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
268
Kai Hawkes
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
38.68 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
269
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
38.69 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
270
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.72 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
271
William Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
38.72 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
272
Sammuel Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.75 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
273
Aiden Kim
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
38.80 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
274
Bo Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
38.80 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
275
Axton Santiago
8
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
38.81 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
276
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
38.83 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
277
Vaughn Jacob
8
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
38.83 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
278
Brett Baker
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
38.84 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
279
Andres Garcia
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
38.86 2/10/24
2024 CA DSRT BC Short Course M
280
Evan Wang
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
38.92 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
281
Brock Sweet
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
38.93 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
282
William Leeds
8
CA
Blast Sharks
38.94 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
283
Brody Sandvig
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
38.95 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
284
Eli Dee
8
CO
Longmont Swim Club
38.95 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
285
Aalijah Pitman
8
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
38.96 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
286
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
38.98 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
287
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
39.00 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
288
Jack Swaffin-Smith
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
39.02 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
289
Harry Millard
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
39.02 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
290
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
39.02 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
291
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
39.03 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
292
Darian Lee
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
39.05 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
293
Yehia Hassan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
39.06 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
294
Darren Zhao
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.06 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
295
Jayden Liu
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
39.07 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
296
Adrian TU
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
39.10 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
297
Everett Hall
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
39.13 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
298
Mark Kiselev
7
CA
Royal Swim Team
39.13 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
299
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
39.15 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
300
James Guertin
8
PN
Pro Swimming
39.15 9/22/23
2023 PN PRO Season Kick-off In
301
Peter Campbell
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
39.16 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
302
Sean Tseng
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.17 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
303
Will Tate
8
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
39.17 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
304
Connor Basken
8
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
39.18 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
305
Dean Intakeha
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
39.19 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
306
Connor Dennis
8
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
39.21 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
307
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
39.24 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
308
Sam Abelson
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
39.25 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
309
Morrison Kawecki
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
39.25 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
310
Ethan Qu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.26 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
311
Kam Love
8
PN
StingRay Swim Team
39.26 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
312
Kayden Chan
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
39.27 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
313
Karson Hecht
8
WY
Sublette County Swim Team
39.29 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
314
Lucas Kiley
8
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
39.35 12/8/23
2023 WY SCST Polar Bear Plunge
315
Tristan Shen
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.36 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
316
Wiley Toohey
8
IE
La Grande Swim Club
39.38 1/6/24
January Storm
317
Miles Dunford
8
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
39.39 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
318
Alec Egger
8
PC
Carson Tigersharks
39.42 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
319
William Crowe
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
39.47 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
320
Demid Mozgov
8
CO
Bure-Aqua Academy
39.47 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
321
Justin Saucedo
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
39.48 3/23/24
2024 OR Willamette Valley Season Finale
322
Cameron White
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.49 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
323
Michael Cheng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.50 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
324
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
39.51 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
325
Edoardo Marelli
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.52 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
326
Charles Vogelgesang
8
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
39.52 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
327
Kellan Naisbitt
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
39.52 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
328
Benjamin Mellano
8
CA
Swim Torrance
39.53 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
329
Preston Choi
8
CA
Royal Swim Team
39.57 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
330
Mark Chechuy
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
39.57 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
331
David Diaz
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
39.59 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
332
Logan Snodgrass
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
39.59 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
333
Chase Witt
7
OR
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
39.59 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
334
Oscar Holler
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
39.60 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
335
Jarvis Chen
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
39.60 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
336
Elijah Dailey
7
CA
Victory Aquatics
39.60 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
337
Alexander Bond
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.63 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
338
max xu
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
39.64 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
339
Kian Tayefeh
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
39.64 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
340
Vincent Salameh
8
PN
StingRay Swim Team
39.65 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
341
Desmond Le
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.66 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
342
Kaden Kotkosky
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.67 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
343
DANIEL Zhao
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
39.67 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
344
Kevin Gharib
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
39.69 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
345
Joseph Wild
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
39.70 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
346
Youssef Mahassine
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
39.71 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
347
Cade Degraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
39.72 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
348
Nathan Gordon
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.73 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
349
Amir Toleubek
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
39.74 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
350
Bradley Tran
8
PC
QuickSilver
39.75 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
351
Makoa Barton Lambert
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
39.77 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
352
Ari Thorne
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.78 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
353
Adam Zamora
8
IE
La Grande Swim Club
39.78 1/6/24
January Storm
354
Brody Belen
8
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
39.80 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
355
Beau Hopkins
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
39.80 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
356
Fleming Li
8
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
39.81 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
357
Carter Hollingsworth
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
39.85 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
358
Calvin Meyerrose
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
39.87 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
359
Liam Crandall
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
39.88 11/18/23
2023 MT HOT Sugar Beet Splash
360
Lincoln Dimidik
8
SN
Dart Swimming
39.88 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
361
Jiahe Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.88 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
362
Thomas Larkin
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
39.88 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
363
Aaron Niu
7
CA
Redlands Swim Team
39.90 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
364
Koa Maday
7
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
39.90 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
365
Ari Last
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.92 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
366
Alfie Mobbs
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
39.92 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
367
Mark Rybochkin
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
39.95 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
368
Noah Aylesworth
8
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
39.95 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
369
Kamden Moeller
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
39.96 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
370
Joshua Chen
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.96 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
371
Ethan Canlas
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.98 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
372
Kian Bryson
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
40.01 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
373
Ezz Abdelhadi
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
40.02 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
374
Noah Saleh-Mosleh
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
40.02 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
375
Theodore Nichols
8
PC
Seals Aquatics
40.03 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
376
Liam Van Cott
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
40.07 10/4/23
2023 UT HAST Kickoff Intersqua
377
Matvey Fadeev
7
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
40.09 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
378
Samuel Ommen
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
40.10 1/7/24
2024 MT HOT Tropical Meet
379
Mateo Argueta
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
40.11 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
380
Owen Gummow
8
PN
Excel Swim Club
40.13 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
381
Dirk Ryono
8
PC
Santa Cruz Swimming
40.14 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
382
Jacob Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
40.14 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
383
Dominic Allen
7
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
40.16 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
384
Andy Wang
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
40.16 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
385
Ashwin Tiwari
7
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
40.16 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
386
Leo Zeng
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
40.19 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
387
Ethan Wang
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
40.22 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
388
Emmitt Coughanour
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
40.22 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
389
Kerry Huang
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
40.23 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
390
Finlay Nelson
8
PC
AC Swim Club
40.24 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
391
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
40.30 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
392
Bryce Alpert
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.31 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
393
Austin Mitchell
7
PN
Valley Aquatics
40.31 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
394
Shawn Cohen
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
40.32 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
395
Thomas Nguyen
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
40.37 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
396
Jerry Chen
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
40.37 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
397
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
40.38 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
398
Clayton Williams
8
SN
Redding Swim Club
40.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
399
Benedek McCollum
8
SI
Trinity Aquatics
40.43 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
400
Noah Woodson
8
SN
Life Time Northern California
40.44 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
401
Kyuhyun Lee
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
40.46 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
402
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
40.49 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
403
George Guo
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
40.50 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
404
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
40.50 2/10/24
2024 Freezing Fast Last Chance
405
Bennett Northway
8
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
40.58 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
406
Reid Sugawara
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
40.58 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
407
Milo Hilst
8
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
40.60 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
408
Zackary Chuck
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
40.62 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
409
Oliver Panofsky
7
CA
Slo Swim Club
40.62 1/13/24
2024 CA SMSC January 13-14, 20
410
Reid Kelly
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
40.63 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
411
Anders Hammond
8
CO
Riptide Swim Team
40.63 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
412
Hudson Pak
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
40.64 9/16/23
2023 FAST Blue vs White
413
Darian Caprita
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.65 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
414
Flynn Paul
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
40.67 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
415
Ethan Fu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.69 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
416
Zachary Bixler
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
40.69 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
417
Matthew Caldwell
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
40.70 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
418
Andrew Liu
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.73 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
419
Jozua Sugianto
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
40.74 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
420
Bronson Povall
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
40.74 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
421
Peter Surbeck
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
40.75 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
422
Aiden Cha
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
40.76 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
423
Raihan Echevarria
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.79 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
424
Brooks Switaj
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.80 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
425
ZhengYuan Luo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.82 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
426
Caleb Stone
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
40.82 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
427
Jason Ye
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
40.83 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
428
Mason Cao
8
PC
QuickSilver
40.83 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
429
Cole Su
8
PC
Meadow
40.84 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
430
Stanislaw Gruszka
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
40.86 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
431
Adam Lum
7
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
40.86 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
432
Daniel Barrow
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
40.87 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
433
Jaxon Despain
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
40.89 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
434
Ryan Azari
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
40.89 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
435
William Ross
8
PC
Orinda Country Club
40.89 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
436
Joseph Jorgensen
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
40.90 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
437
Mason Kim
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
40.90 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
438
Kamran Clapp
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.90 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
439
Santiago Loaiza
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
40.91 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
440
Benjamin Alvarez
7
PC
QuickSilver
40.92 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
441
Aiden Lavigne
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
40.93 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
442
Tanner Matheson
7
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
40.93 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
443
Atlas Berkhaug
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
40.95 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
444
Miro Wang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
40.97 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
445
Luke Lim
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
40.98 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
446
Luke Benson
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.98 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
447
Declan Sederholm
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
40.99 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
448
Nikolaus Anders
8
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
41.01 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
449
Victor Nicks
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
41.03 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
450
Cole King-Thomas
8
PC
Sonoma Sea Dragons
41.07 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
451
Easton Li
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.07 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
452
William Woods
8
CO
Durango Swim Club
41.08 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
453
Jason Feng
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
41.08 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
454
Ronan Kendall
7
CA
Rosemead Rapids
41.08 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
455
Cooper Klem
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
41.08 1/6/24
2024 PN CSC January Intrasquad
456
James Lee
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
41.10 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
457
Connor Welch
8
PC
Sleepy Hollow
41.12 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
458
Ryland O'Brien
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.14 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
459
Caleb Tos
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
41.15 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
460
Zacharia Labyed
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
41.15 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
461
Jake Weingarten
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
41.16 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
462
Landon Callaway
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
41.16 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
463
Bodhi Maechler
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
41.19 9/22/23
2023 Buena Intrasquad Meet
464
Colin Yip
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.20 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
465
Jase Lowry
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
41.20 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
466
Jackson Paine
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
41.20 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
467
Asher Mormino
7
OR
Bend Swim Club
41.20 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
468
Ryan Peng
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
41.21 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
469
Francis Zeches
7
AZ
Arizona Country Club
41.22 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
470
Penghao Yu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.26 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
471
Henry Deurmeier
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
472
Conrad Shwe
6
CC
Clovis Swim Club
41.27 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
473
Haoran Cong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
41.28 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
474
Zicheng Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
41.30 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
475
Maddox Williams
8
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
41.30 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
476
Eric Ciota
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.31 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
477
Eben Pak
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
41.36 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
478
Elliott Meyer
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
41.36 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
479
Conrad Tanton
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
41.37 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Mini
480
Lyle Gould
8
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
41.37 10/21/23
2023 BDST FALL INVITATIONAL
481
Isaac Staenberg
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
41.38 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
482
Elio Amelin
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.38 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
483
Asher Racius
8
CA
Class Aquatics
41.38 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
484
Lev Gishizky
8
PC
Waves Aquatics Napa Valley
41.39 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
485
Abe Adland
8
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
41.41 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
486
Martin Decotigny
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
41.41 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
487
Alex Deng
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
41.41 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
488
Charlie Lockett
7
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
41.43 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
489
Nicholas Mosendz
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
41.44 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
490
Jonathan Belavic
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.44 12/8/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Decembe
491
Adrian Curri
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
41.45 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
492
Henry Coryell
8
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
41.46 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
493
Blake Baisch
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
41.48 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
494
Zachary Everett
8
PC
Seals Aquatics
41.48 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
495
Noah Yan
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.48 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
496
Kensington Hull
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
41.49 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
497
Ivan Goncharenko
7
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
41.50 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
498
Jackson Staples
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
41.51 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
499
Dax Lindsey
7
SN
Dart Swimming
41.51 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
500
Ollie Morris
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
41.51 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
501
Arthur Shillington
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
41.51 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
502
Bryce Vowinkle
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
41.52 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
503
Thomas Shackleton
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
41.52 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
504
Jason Yin
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
41.55 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
505
Anthony Loorya
8
CA
Swim Torrance
41.57 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
506
Andrew Cao
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
41.59 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
507
Aaron Chen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41.65 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
508
Lincoln Yrizarry
8
HI
Iolani Swim Club
41.65 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
509
Jasim Harden
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
41.66 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
510
Jacob Yan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.67 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
511
Phinnaeus Johnson
8
PC
South Valley Makos
41.68 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
512
Karthik Shankar
8
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
41.69 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
513
Parker Sampson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
41.70 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
514
Jesper Zhang
7
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
41.70 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
515
Leo Gazzard
6
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
41.71 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
516
Nolan Rhamey
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
41.74 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
517
David Chu
8
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
41.76 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
518
Chukwuma Chiedozi
8
OR
Rogue Rapids
41.76 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
519
Jack Abraham
8
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
41.79 11/10/23
2023 WY Fall in the Hole
520
Austin King
7
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
41.80 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
521
Benjamin Herbreteau
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
41.81 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
522
Danylo Marshchivskyi
6
CA
Blast Sharks
41.81 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
523
Elijah Jacobs
8
PC
Crescent City Swim Club
41.82 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
524
Ash Gaal
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
41.84 10/27/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Mee
525
Kair Saganay
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
41.87 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
526
Alexander Oualha
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
41.89 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
527
Mercan Ustun
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
41.90 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
528
Cody Ho
8
CA
Daland Swim Team
41.91 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
529
Kaulu Au
8
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
41.91 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
530
Divy Bista
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
41.91 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
531
Corbin Camino
8
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
41.92 1/27/24
2024 WY BSC Battle in the Bighorns
532
Bronte Collins
7
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
41.93 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
533
Westley Berman
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
41.95 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
534
Danny Zhang
8
PC
QuickSilver
41.95 10/27/23
TIDE Micro Meet
535
Luke Chai
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
41.95 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
536
Benjamin Shen
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
41.96 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
537
Jake Cook
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
41.97 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
538
Blake Bardenhagen
7
HI
Island Aquatics
41.98 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
539
Matteo Fazio
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.00 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
540
William Zhang
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
42.00 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
541
Brody Miller
8
WY
Worland Waterjets
42.00 11/11/23
2023 WY Worland Turkey Thrash
542
Carwyn Le Roux
7
PC
Orinda Aquatics
42.03 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
543
Kyle Thompson
8
PC
Unattached
42.08 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
544
William Baisch
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
42.08 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
545
Keagan Reyes
8
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
42.11 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
546
Kyle Tang
6
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.13 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
547
Aiden Huang
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
42.20 1/19/24
2024 CA Winter Intrasquad Shor
548
Ledger Bentley
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
42.20 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
549
Charlie Sundberg
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
42.21 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
550
Lucas Lu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.22 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
551
Amir Khoussainov
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
42.22 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
552
Thomas Kramer
8
CO
Longmont Swim Club
42.22 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
553
Koa Dong
8
HI
Manoa Aquatics
42.23 11/9/23
2023 HI November Classic BC Me
554
Ahtziri Luengas
8
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
42.23 10/21/23
2023 IE LGSC Spooktacular
555
Arick Yuan
8
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
42.24 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
556
Logan Young
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
42.27 10/19/23
WFFM October Developmental
557
Hawx Hansen
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
42.29 2/15/24
WFFM February Developmental
558
Maxwell Pan
8
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
42.30 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
559
Julian Tang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.31 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
560
Wesley Ho
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
42.31 9/24/23
2023 CO Aspire Stanley Duck Re
561
Eamon Balch
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
42.31 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
562
Aiden Mulcahy
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
42.31 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
563
Jack O'Neil
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
42.33 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
564
Atticus Martin
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
42.35 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
565
Luka McGrath
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
42.35 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
566
Cyrill Reppen
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
42.35 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
567
Matthew Lai
6
CC
Clovis Swim Club
42.38 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
568
Vincent XU
8
PC
QuickSilver
42.39 10/27/23
TIDE Micro Meet
569
Liam Word
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
42.39 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
570
Henry Becker
8
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
42.40 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
571
JAYDEN HUANG
8
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
42.42 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash Invitational
572
Eliam Sun
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.43 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
573
Samuel Mora Capriles
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
42.44 9/16/23
2023 CA PDSC C Meet
574
Jonah Hoffman
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
42.45 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
575
Eric Liu
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.46 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
576
Gustavo Luna
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
42.46 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
577
Alex Rich
8
CO
Maverick Aquatics
42.46 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
578
Ryder Posey
8
HI
Punahou Aquatics
42.47 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
579
Jackson Bachtold-Smith
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
42.48 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
580
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
42.48 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
581
Oscar Lancaster
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
42.49 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
582
Jordan Dimaio
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
42.50 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
583
Lucas Pan
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
42.51 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
584
Jesse Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.51 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
585
Xavier Pok
8
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
42.52 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
586
Thomas Limando
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
42.54 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
587
Muyang He
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
42.55 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
588
Sean Gozen
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
42.55 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
589
Jensen Rogalsky
8
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
42.56 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
590
Wit Harter
8
OR
Vancouver Swim Club, Inc.
42.57 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
591
Raunav Powar
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
42.58 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
592
Nathan Kwok
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
42.58 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
593
Matthew Zhao
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
42.61 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
594
Soren Haas
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
42.62 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
595
Yeim Jung
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
42.62 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
596
Elmer Grochowski
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
42.62 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
597
Kaden WU
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
42.64 2/17/24
2024 CO DSA Last Chance
598
Brian Han
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
42.64 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
599
Jack Wilson
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
42.68 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
600
Joshua Vitale
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
42.68 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
601
Mako Mendivil
8
CA
Swim Torrance
42.69 9/17/23
SGAC and Bay Club September S
602
Alexander Song
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.69 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
603
Maddox Towell
7
HI
Island Aquatics
42.69 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
604
Duke Layco
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
42.69 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
605
Mateo Sison
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
42.76 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
606
Wyatt Chandler
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
42.77 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
607
Ayaan Bhaya
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
42.78 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
608
Mason Parsons
7
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
42.78 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
609
Ian Webster
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
42.78 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
610
Martin James
8
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
42.78 11/18/23
2023 WY David Schmitt Memorial Pentathlon Swim Mee
611
Lucas Jiang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
42.79 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
612
August Liao
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
42.81 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
613
Liam Pennisi
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
42.85 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
614
Dodge Arthur
8
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
42.87 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
615
Charles Anderson
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
42.88 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
616
Kevin Lou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.90 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
617
Gabriel Terrones
7
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
42.93 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
618
Lander Hamilton
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
42.93 10/28/23
2023 CO TOPS Suburban League Q
619
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
42.94 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
620
Daniel Nagaoka
8
PC
QuickSilver
42.96 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
621
Yutaro Dallas
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
42.96 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
622
Pierce Barrow
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
43.00 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
623
Sebastian Shibata
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
43.00 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
624
Pax Allen
8
OR
Bend Swim Club
43.00 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
625
Simon Stapley
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
43.01 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
626
Brayden Blaine
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
43.02 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
627
Derek Xu
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
43.04 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
628
Bennett Runyan
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
43.06 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
629
Alex Liu
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
43.11 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
630
Kevin Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
43.11 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
631
Lucas Lin
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.14 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
632
Cesar Stitzlein
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.16 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
633
Edward Mykhaylov
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
43.16 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
634
Kaimana Zablan
7
HI
Waikoloa Swim Club
43.17 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
635
Teddy Combs
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
43.17 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
636
Lathan Su
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
43.18 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
637
Andreas Kwiram
7
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
43.19 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
638
Nicolas Etkin
8
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
43.19 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
639
William Winn
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
43.19 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
640
Christopher Surmabukian
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
43.24 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
641
Nathaniel Barber
8
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
43.27 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
642
Sean Maisen
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
43.30 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
643
Nolan Brown
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
43.30 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
644
Nicolas Pataky
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
43.31 11/11/23
2023 PASA Candy Meet Champs
645
Grant Klein
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
43.32 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
646
Matthew Ko
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
43.34 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
647
Leo Ferrante
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
43.34 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
648
Jacob Li
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
43.34 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
649
Hoyt Hatch
8
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
43.37 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
650
Calvin Hopkins
7
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
43.37 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
651
Max Gilszmer
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
43.38 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
652
Carson Yuan
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
43.38 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
653
Bryant Stringham
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
43.41 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
654
Joon Chi
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.42 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
655
Leland Tsou
7
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
43.42 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
656
Kaio Kawamura
7
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
43.43 3/23/24
2024 HI MAGSA 12&U ABC Meet
657
Tai Oyamada
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
43.44 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
658
Spencer Le Roux
7
PC
Orinda Aquatics
43.44 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
659
Roma Khotimchenko
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
43.45 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
660
Luke Song
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
43.45 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
661
Isaac Toledo
8
CA
Fusion Aquatics
43.46 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
662
Keegan McChesney
8
CO
Form Swim Team
43.46 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
663
Tyler Anderson
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
43.46 10/7/23
2023 Autumn Stars Meet
664
Ilay Fisher
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
43.49 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
665
Rain Liu
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
43.51 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
666
Cole Valk
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.52 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
667
Nick Lemker
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
43.52 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
668
Darren Pan
7
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
43.54 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
669
Owen Zhuang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
43.54 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
670
Mason Bailey
8
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
43.54 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
671
Max Lin
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.55 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
672
Adrian Mendoza
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
43.55 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
673
Joshua Mack
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
43.56 11/18/23
2023 CO Suburban League Turkey
674
Jude Snyder
8
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
43.57 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
675
August Brooks
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
43.58 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
676
Miles Kavanaugh
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
43.59 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
677
Charles Knigge
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
43.59 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
678
Tripp Liberman
8
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
43.60 2/3/24
2024 CO Falfins SC Series #34
679
Maochen Tan
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
43.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
680
Mingyang Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
43.63 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
681
Jax Crawford
8
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
43.63 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
682
Isaac Zepeda
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
43.64 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
683
Kai Hapoff
8
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
43.68 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
684
Rocco Vena
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
43.69 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
685
Nolin Duggins
8
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
43.69 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
686
Amar Alwattar
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
43.72 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
687
YALE Shen
6
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
43.74 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
688
Caleb Nguyen
8
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
43.74 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
689
Ansh Gupta
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
43.74 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
690
Jacob Istrin
7
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
43.75 3/22/24
Buena March 2024 Intrasquad Me
691
Lucas Castaneda
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
43.76 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
692
Everson Cress
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
43.76 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
693
Jay Dai
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
43.77 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
694
Adam Kao
8
OR
Life Time Oregon Swim Team
43.77 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
695
Harrison Kuney
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
43.78 11/11/23
2023 PASA Candy Meet Champs
696
Arya Kadirvelu
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
43.79 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
697
Logan Laohavanich
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
43.80 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
698
Donavan Sy
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
43.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
699
Ethan Rana
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
43.84 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
700
Jasper Jacobson
7
CA
Swim Torrance
43.85 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
701
Kohven Thompson
8
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
43.85 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
702
Yunus Mukhamadieva
8
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
43.87 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
703
Colin Hui
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
43.90 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
704
Luca Colceriu
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
43.90 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
705
Daniel Gong
8
PC
Unattached
43.91 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
706
Joshua Park
7
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
43.91 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
707
Charles Dahlberg
8
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
43.92 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
708
Cyrus Yang
8
PC
QuickSilver
43.92 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
709
Wyatt Olson
8
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
43.93 1/27/24
2024 SR Cabin Fever Invitational
710
Keanu Gharib
6
CA
Ccat Swimmin
43.94 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
711
Henry Muniz
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
43.97 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
712
Andrew Homer
8
SI
Renegade Aquatics
44.01 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
713
Avery Chen
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
44.01 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
714
Hunter Wilson
7
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
44.01 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
715
Jensen Huang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
44.04 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
716
Austin Dunn
7
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
44.05 1/27/24
2024 SR Cabin Fever Invitational
717
Milo Gurkan
8
PC
Seals Aquatics
44.06 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
718
Lincoln Quinal
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
44.06 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
719
Connolly Coon
8
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
44.08 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
720
Kai Jasso
8
CO
Team Vortex
44.10 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
721
Pachi Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
44.12 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
722
Shant Kerkotchian
8
CA
Rattler Swim Club
44.13 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
723
Hashim Talha
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.14 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
724
Nathan Hou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
44.17 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
725
Colton Remmy
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
44.18 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
726
Evan Kane
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
44.19 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
727
Ryder Smith
7
SI
Pacific Swim
44.20 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
728
Milan Gonzalez
7
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
44.23 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
729
Aadhaar Pandey
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
44.24 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
730
David Kevly
8
CA
Royal Swim Team
44.25 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
731
Cy Cooper
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
44.25 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
732
Anthony Ma
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
44.27 2/19/24
2024 CHAT SDAT Last Chance Dua
733
Moxon Fain
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.29 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
734
Christopher Navarro
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
44.30 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
735
Benjamin Kearney
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
44.31 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
736
Henry Ing
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
44.31 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
737
Nikolai Botsford-Hidalgo
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
44.32 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
738
Robert Christenson
7
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
44.33 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
739
Ryan Koh
8
PC
QuickSilver
44.35 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
740
Demian Jarmy
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
44.36 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
741
Zacho Shamiya
8
PC
Ukiah Dolphins
44.36 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
742
Zheming Mai
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
44.37 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
743
Trevor Lipscomb
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.39 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
744
Henry Sundberg
6
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
44.39 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
745
Eric Guan
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
44.39 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
746
Matteo Gutierrez
7
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
44.43 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
747
Rane Lawrence
8
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
44.45 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
748
Jeremy Zettl Abregu
8
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
44.45 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
749
Preston Kartchner
8
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
44.47 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
750
Declan Becker
6
CA
Patriot Swim Club
44.47 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
751
Alessandro Ciannelli
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.47 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
752
Lazlo Origel
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
44.48 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
753
German Safonov
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
44.48 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
754
Jaiden Yap
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
44.49 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
755
Andrew Xie
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
44.49 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
756
Avner Johnson
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
44.50 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
757
Davin Huang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.50 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
758
Grayson Downing
8
AZ
San Manuel Sea Lions
44.51 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
759
Ariovistus Pardee
7
HI
Maui Swim Club
44.51 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
760
Kaimana Hashimoto
7
HI
Splash Aquatics
44.56 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
761
Roman McKay
8
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
44.56 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
762
Mark Karpeychik
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
44.58 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
763
Oliver Tsai
8
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
44.60 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
764
Jonathan Negrete
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
44.61 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
765
Zachary Haley
6
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
44.62 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
766
Sam Mancenido
8
SN
Dart Swimming
44.65 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
767
Cameron Day
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
44.65 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
768
Maximus San Jose
6
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
44.65 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
769
Robert Nance
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
44.65 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
770
Brooks Poshusta
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
44.65 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
771
Kaden Lim
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
44.67 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
772
Saien Wu
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44.69 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
773
Kameron Neyhart
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.70 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
774
Dash LeGrand
8
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
44.70 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
775
Brian Wong
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.72 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
776
Owen Nguyen
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
44.72 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
777
Jasper de Szoeke
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
44.72 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
778
Carter Butts
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
44.74 9/29/23
BCH vs SAND Under 10
779
Neo Perera
8
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
44.77 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
780
Landon Beard
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
44.77 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
781
Malani Fallau
8
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
44.78 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
782
Liam Belcher
8
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
44.79 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
783
Caleb Hurley
7
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
44.81 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
784
Jakob Clements
6
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
44.83 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
785
Ethan GU
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
44.84 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
786
Nico Orlandini
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
44.87 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
787
Lucas Shamshurin
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
44.88 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
788
Jayden Yu
7
PC
QuickSilver
44.89 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
789
Lee Pham
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
44.89 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
790
Francis Lou
8
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
44.89 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
791
Re Lee
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
44.90 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
792
Sasha Zuev
7
CO
Foothills Swim Team
44.91 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
793
Duke Pak
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
44.91 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
794
Jonathan Negrete
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
44.93 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
795
Jed El Abed
7
CA
H2o Swim Team
44.93 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
796
Landon Cardoso
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
44.93 3/9/24
2024 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet
797
Jay Andresen
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
44.95 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
798
Edgar Cruz
8
CA
Corona Swim Team
44.95 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
799
George Yu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.01 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
800
Johnathan Fritz
6
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.02 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
801
Orion Blue-Smith
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.03 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
802
Branimir Petkov
7
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
45.03 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
803
Kevin Miao
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
45.04 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
804
Remy Kalicinski
7
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.04 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
805
Adam Stone
8
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
45.05 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash Invitational
806
Ben Simon
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
45.06 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
807
Sawyer Stephenson-Sabin
7
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
45.07 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
808
Adrian Pascu
6
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
45.07 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
809
Alan Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
45.07 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
810
Kyran Degraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
45.11 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
811
Emmanuel Diaz
6
CA
Desert Aquatics
45.11 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
812
William Bao
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
45.11 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
813
Theodore Cook
6
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
45.12 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
814
Nikoloz Zhorzholiani
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
45.13 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
815
Liam Muehleck
7
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
45.13 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
816
Mckay Anderson
8
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
45.14 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
817
Reid Dixon
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
45.14 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
818
Ayrton Alsouri
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
45.15 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
819
Rylan Eldridge
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
45.16 11/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Novembe
820
Isaac Sharp
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
45.18 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
821
Christopher Yee
8
CA
Swim Torrance
45.22 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
822
Krishna Goel
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
45.24 12/10/23
2023 SI FAST 14U C Mini Meet
823
Evan Chui
8
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
45.27 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
824
Nathan Benavides
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
45.27 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
825
Aaron Jarvis
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
45.28 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
826
Greyson Eatherly
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.28 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
827
Logan Snuffer
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
45.30 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
828
Owen Lasse
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
45.32 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
829
David Kwak
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
45.36 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
830
Veer Kidambi
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
45.37 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
831
Calder McPheeters
8
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
45.37 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
832
Zak Saqa
8
CO
Loveland Swim Club
45.38 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
833
Apollo Valdriz
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
45.38 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
834
Lucas Pisoni
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
45.40 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
835
Francis Collins
8
PC
Ukiah Dolphins
45.41 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
836
Will Ashley
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
45.42 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
837
Grennan Patel
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
45.42 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
838
Junior Eguiluz
8
CA
Slo Swim Club
45.43 9/24/23
2023 CA AGAC Fall Kickoff Pent
839
James Terwisscha
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
45.44 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
840
Lyle Arnold
8
PC
Piranha Swimming
45.45 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
841
Aashay Rane
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
45.45 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
842
Sam Ambrose
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
45.50 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
843
Sebastian Sanchez
8
SI
Sol Aquatics
45.52 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
844
Vahe Derounian
8
CO
Riptide Swim Team
45.54 10/14/23
2023 CO AQUA vs RIP Dual
845
Hao-En Wu
8
PN
Pro Swimming
45.58 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
846
Landon Falcone
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
45.60 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
847
Max Gu
8
IE
Cougar Aquatics
45.60 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
848
Alexander Stepania
7
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
45.60 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
849
Owen Ball
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
45.61 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
850
Koa Tejwani
7
CA
Jcc Waves
45.61 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
851
Alex Sigmundson
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
45.62 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
852
Travis Thamawatanakul
7
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
45.63 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
853
Benjamin Du
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.65 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
854
Jensen Chamberlin
8
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
45.67 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
855
Ayden Johnson
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.70 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
856
Thaddeus Roberts
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
45.71 1/6/24
2024 SR January Storm
857
Robert Chen
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
45.71 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
858
Chase White
8
PC
South Valley Makos
45.73 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
859
Christopher Roeder
7
CO
Aspen Swim Club
45.76 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
860
Daniel Reschke
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
45.78 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
861
Lincoln Sparhawk
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
45.79 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
862
Oliver Liu
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
45.81 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
863
Gabriel Whitford
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
45.82 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
864
Kai Mihov
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.84 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
865
Grayson Rivera
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
45.84 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
866
Shachar Bassan
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
45.84 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
867
Mason Cheng
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
45.87 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
868
Micah Connell
8
PC
QuickSilver
45.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
869
William Herman
8
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
45.92 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
870
Jett George
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
45.93 12/16/23
2023 UT Lehi Grinchmas Special
871
Agastya Gautam
8
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
45.93 12/10/23
2023 MT KATS Drive&Dive 12.10.
872
Maxim Levchenko
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
45.94 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
873
Aaron Zhao
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
45.94 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
874
Julius Voigt
8
HI
Island Aquatics
45.94 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
875
Sebastian Esposito
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.96 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
876
Samuel Naseath
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
45.97 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
877
Ian Leimbach
8
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
45.97 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
878
Sawyer Miller
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
45.97 9/17/23
2023 CO SSA Intra-Squad
879
Ethan Chavez
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
45.98 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
880
Preston Rutter
8
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
46.01 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
881
Lucas Guo
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
46.02 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
882
Charlie Matella
8
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
46.05 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
883
Jon Lao
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
46.05 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
884
Joshua Wheaton
8
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
46.07 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
885
Max Peterson
8
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
46.10 2/15/24
WFFM February Developmental
886
Jonathan Labuschagne
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
46.11 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
887
Hudson Fulbright
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
46.12 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
888
Forrest Chen
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.13 3/23/24
2024 OR Willamette Valley Season Finale
889
Sam Diemert
7
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
46.13 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
890
Jacob Villanueva
7
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
46.15 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
891
Danny Brouk
7
PC
QuickSilver
46.15 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
892
Drake Larson
7
PC
Tahoe Swim Club
46.15 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
893
Eddie Bi
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
46.17 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
894
Dominic Molina
8
PC
Gilroy Gators Swim Team
46.18 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
895
William Sweetman
7
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
46.20 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
896
Kian Brown
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
46.23 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
897
Benjamin Robinson
7
PC
Neptune Swimming
46.27 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
898
Lawson Vanderbeek-McCall
6
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
46.28 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
899
Jaden Shin
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
46.28 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
900
Elliot Rogers
8
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
46.30 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
901
Isaac Hraban
8
MT
Billings YMCA
46.32 12/1/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Holiday Invi
902
Carter Milroy
7
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.33 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
903
Andrew Lei
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
46.34 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
904
James Johnston
8
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
46.34 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
905
Wilfred Wang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.37 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
906
Jett Johnson
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
46.38 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
907
Zachary Smith
7
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
46.39 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
908
Benjamin Lawler
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
46.40 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
909
Xander Ritscher Osorio
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
46.40 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
910
Anson Villanueva
8
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
46.41 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
911
Clint Lloyd
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
46.42 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
912
Keller Kirkpatrick
6
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.42 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
913
Idhaant Kamat
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
46.42 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
914
Aurik Ghosh Moulick
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
46.45 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
915
Miles Tseung
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
46.46 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
916
Alexandru Vetry
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
46.47 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
917
Tucker Moon
7
SN
Redding Swim Club
46.47 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
918
Mateo Celis
8
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
46.47 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
919
Emmett Leppert
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
46.48 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
920
Thomas Mischell
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
46.53 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
921
Daniel Vig
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
46.54 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
922
Santino De Soto
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
46.54 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
923
Kai Nambo
7
PN
Excel Swim Club
46.55 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
924
Preston Stueckle
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
46.56 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
925
Keaton Poggetti
8
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
46.56 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
926
Hieu Luu
8
CA
Splash Aquatics
46.56 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
927
Alexander Rao
8
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
46.57 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
928
Koa Tejwani
7
CA
Jcc Waves
46.58 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
929
Nick Uhl
8
AZ
Yuma Heat
46.59 11/18/23
2023 AZ HEAT Turkey Dash
930
Hunter Finke
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.59 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
931
Oliver Tadday
8
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
46.60 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
932
Jack Makin
6
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
46.61 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
933
Griffin Smrz
7
PC
Orinda Aquatics
46.61 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
934
Sebastian Schmidt
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
46.61 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
935
Ryan Hamby
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.62 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
936
Noah Gaal
7
CO
Aces Swim Club
46.63 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
937
Von Katz
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.65 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
938
Gleb Rezen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
46.65 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
939
Walter O'Coyne
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
46.66 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
940
Yupeng Wang
7
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
46.66 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
941
Michael O'Neil
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
46.67 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
942
Rocky Killingsworth
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
46.67 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
943
Jaezyn Magnaye
8
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
46.67 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
944
Sebastian Uy
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
46.68 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
945
Kellan Yin
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
46.70 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
946
Gabriel Wainscott
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
46.70 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
947
Corey Stolz
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
46.72 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
948
Abraham Vallely
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
46.72 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
949
Clayton Smith
8
CO
Durango Swim Club
46.74 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
950
Caleb Pan
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
46.75 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
951
Cannon Brown
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
46.78 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania
952
Isaiah Goddard
8
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
46.79 2/10/24
2024 WY Newcastle Cupid Classic
953
Shiwon Kim
7
CA
Speed Aquatics
46.82 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
954
Colt Rodeheaver
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
46.86 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
955
Hobie Pond
8
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
46.86 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
956
Bryan Tu
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
46.87 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
957
Zachary Bakalov
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
46.89 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
958
Jeremy Zhao
7
PC
QuickSilver
46.90 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
959
Wyatt Moon
8
PC
QuickSilver
46.90 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
960
Kai Burke
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
46.90 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
961
Grady Bauer
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
46.90 9/30/23
2023 CO Gregg Gracheck Memoria
962
Alex Martin
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
46.91 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
963
Wolf Armstrong
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
46.91 2/11/24
2024 CA February SBSC Novice M
964
Maxwell McCarten
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
46.91 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
965
Benjamin Crimmins
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
46.94 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
966
Maxwell Tam
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
46.98 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
967
Samuel Zhang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
46.99 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
968
Cameron Bentley
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
47.00 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
969
Luther Kim
7
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
47.01 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
970
Jacob Kapustin
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
47.02 10/6/23
LAC October 6 Intrasquad
971
Jack Cohen
7
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
47.04 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
972
Evan Liu
8
CA
Flying Fish Swim Club
47.05 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
973
John Telischak
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
47.06 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
974
Santino Verderaime
7
CO
Falfins Swimming
47.11 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
975
Asher Gong
5
PC
Unattached
47.12 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
976
Jiajun Chen
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
47.14 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
977
Nathan Kim
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
47.14 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
978
Niko Olavson
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
47.18 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
979
Andrew Osorio
8
CA
Desert Aquatics
47.19 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
980
Garid Tuvshin
7
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
47.20 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
981
Ezra Chang
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
47.20 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
982
Aiden Hu
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
47.23 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
983
Everett Jo
7
SN
North State Narwhals
47.24 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
984
Elijah Jacobs
8
PC
Crescent City Swim Club
47.25 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
985
Aarav Patel
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
47.25 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
986
Caden LaTray
7
WY
Lander Swim Club
47.26 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
987
Aaron Ford
8
CA
Class Aquatics
47.28 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
988
Jace Dockery
8
CC
Madera Aquatic Team
47.33 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
989
Declan Reilly
8
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
47.33 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
990
Austin Zhou
7
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
47.34 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
991
Max Chen
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
47.37 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
992
Charles Fukuma
8
PC
South Valley Makos
47.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
993
Juan Perez Ortega
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
47.40 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
994
Anderson Bradley
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
47.40 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
995
Ranger Ruiz
8
SI
Ramona Swim Team
47.41 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
996
Wyeth Vincent
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
47.42 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
997
Bowen Bylund
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
47.42 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
998
Leo Chen
8
PC
QuickSilver
47.43 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
999
Michael Panic
8
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
47.45 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
1000
Luca Platko
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
47.46 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application