Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Charlotte Crush
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.88 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
2
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
21.90 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
3
Jillian Crooks
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.98 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
5
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
22.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Emily Armen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.26 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
7
Rylee Erisman
14
FL
Laker Swim
22.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
8
Lillie Nesty
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
22.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
9
Reina Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
22.46 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
10
Maggie Petty
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.48 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
11
Alison Pfaff
18
NC
Duke University
22.61 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division I Women's Championships
12
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
22.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
13
Addison Reese
18
FL
Laker Swim
22.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.67 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
15
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.70 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
16
Aspen Gersper
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
22.73 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
17
Abigail Heizer
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
18
Bella Ekk
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
22.84 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
19
Maryn McDade
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
Kenzie Robinson
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
22.84 1/20/24
2024 GA Metro Invitational
21
Kailey Kennedy
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
22
Ella Mongenel
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.86 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Haley McDonald
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.89 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Lila Higgo
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
25
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Natalie Schneider
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.99 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
27
Maela McKallip
17
GA
MARY PERSONS
23.00 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
28
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
29
Pilar King
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
23.06 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
30
Ada Lojewski
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.07 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
31
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
32
Kate Mardis
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
23.08 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
33
Brooke Miller
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
23.09 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
34
Allie Pearson
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.11 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
35
Tawannah McLemore
17
FG
TS Aquatics
23.12 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
36
Marin Clem
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.12 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
37
Kate Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
39
Amy Shonk
15
GA
Savannah Swim Team
23.14 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
40
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
23.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
41
Simany Lee
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
42
Sloane Whelehan
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.16 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
43
Reagan Sherrard
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
23.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
44
Caroline Mallard
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.17 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
23.19 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
46
Nikki Nixon
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.19 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
47
Isabella Dieffenthaller
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.21 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
48
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
49
Alex Tysinger
17
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
23.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
50
Abigail Heizer
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
23.23 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
51
Brooke Beede
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
23.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Samantha Chan
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
23.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
53
Isabella Klinefelter
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
23.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
54
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
23.27 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
55
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.28 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
56
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
57
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
58
Roos Rottink
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
23.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
59
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.30 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
60
Maya Golubovic
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
23.31 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
61
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
23.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
62
Sophia Hook
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
63
Penny Zarczynski
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
23.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
64
Josie Arbuckle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
65
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
66
Caroline Beiting
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.35 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
67
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.35 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
68
Julia Murphy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
69
Joslyn Bolton
15
NC
Team Charlotte
23.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
70
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
23.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
71
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
23.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
72
Abby Chan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
23.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
73
Anna Wetteland
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
23.38 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
74
Audrey Wolk
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.40 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
75
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
23.40 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
76
Aubrey Hull
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.41 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
77
Sarah Bush
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
23.41 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
78
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
23.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Brooke Larweth
18
FL
Laker Swim
23.43 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
80
Sophie Fox
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
23.44 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
81
Jayla Covington
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
82
Alexis Schmidt
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
23.46 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
83
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
84
Louisa Wendt
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
23.47 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
85
Ella McQuinn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.48 10/27/23
2023 ST OB AISD Swim Invitational
86
Kaylee McDonald
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
23.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
87
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
88
Avery Frece
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
89
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
23.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
90
Ashley Kara
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
23.50 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
91
Renee Nealon
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.51 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
92
Montse Spielmann
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.51 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
93
Gioia Balzano
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
94
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
95
Madison Dampier
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
23.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
96
Lilly Robertson
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
97
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
98
Maddy Boland
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.53 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
99
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
23.54 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
100
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.55 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
101
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
102
Olivia Chen
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.56 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
103
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.56 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
104
Eloise Williamson
17
NT
Cor
23.56 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
105
Sydney Braeger
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
106
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
107
Avery Hawker
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
23.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
108
Avery Karacz
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
23.58 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
109
Melia Mbuko
16
SE
Madison Swimming Association
23.58 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
110
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.58 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
111
Olivia Bobrowski
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
23.59 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
112
Marley Lovick
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.59 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
113
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
23.60 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
114
Elena Amos
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.60 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
115
Mia Blazhevska Eminova
18
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
23.61 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
116
Caroline Furbay
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
23.61 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
117
Anna Keen
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.61 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
118
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.62 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
119
Eva Rottink
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
23.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
120
Aliana Marakovic
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.62 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
121
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.63 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
122
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
123
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
23.64 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
124
NamAnh Truong
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
23.64 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
125
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.64 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
126
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
23.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
127
Ellie Chalupsky
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
128
Caelan Burt
18
FL
Unattached
23.66 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
129
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.66 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
130
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.66 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
131
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
132
Elisabeth Erlendsdottir
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.67 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
133
Addie Williford
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.67 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
134
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.67 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
135
Kelsey Stuck
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
23.67 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
136
Maddie Schaefer
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.68 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
137
Ania Quisumbing
18
NC
Tac Titans
23.68 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
138
Haley Finley
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.68 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
139
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
140
Millie Sharplin
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
23.68 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
141
Cora Skoog
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.68 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
142
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
143
Gabby Hall
17
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
23.69 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
144
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.70 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
145
Riley Ramseur
14
NC
Swim Gsa
23.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
146
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
147
Olivia Moore
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
148
Kate Guenther
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
149
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
150
Anna Wetteland
16
SE
Prime Aquatics
23.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
151
Finnly Jollands
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.72 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
152
Madison Dampier
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
23.72 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
153
Jacqueline Gruber
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
154
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
23.73 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
155
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.73 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
156
Courtney Tedesco
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
23.74 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
157
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
23.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
158
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.75 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
159
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
23.75 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
160
Alex Pope
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.75 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
161
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
23.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
162
Emily McMahan
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
23.75 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
163
Kate Bradley
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.75 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
164
Amelia Lee
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
23.75 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
165
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.75 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
166
Sydney Lewis
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
23.76 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
167
Katya Malyshev
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.76 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
168
Julianna Bell
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
23.76 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
169
Lucero Mejia Arce
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.76 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
170
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
23.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
171
Taylor Cureton
17
NC
Tac Titans
23.77 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
172
Lily Andruss
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.77 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
173
Taylor Klein
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
174
Laney Weiland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.79 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
175
Charlotte Driesse
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
23.79 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
176
Maddie Cochran
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
23.80 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
177
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
23.80 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
178
Alyssa Claborn
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.80 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
179
Eloise Williamson
16
NT
Cor
23.80 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
180
Da'jah German
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
23.81 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
181
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.82 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
182
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
23.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
183
Leah Chin
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
184
Leah Smith
13
NC
Tac Titans
23.82 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
185
Lilly Robertson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.83 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
186
Ellie Hunt
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.84 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
187
Blakely Hammel
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
23.84 10/5/23
2023 FL Gateway Swimming Conference Championships
188
Selah Austin
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
189
Alexia Sotomayor
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
23.85 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
190
Macie McCurry
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
23.85 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
191
Janae Sanders
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
23.85 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
192
Mary Hardman
18
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
23.86 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
193
Ella Glass
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
23.86 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
194
Sarah Cathcart
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
195
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
23.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
196
Carli Cronk
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.88 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
197
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Laker Swim
23.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
198
Lexi Smith
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.88 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
199
Rose Jones
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.89 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
200
Elise Nguyen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.89 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
201
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.90 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
202
Ellie Stewart
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
203
Allie Pearson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.90 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
204
Kara West
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
23.91 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
205
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.91 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
206
Adeline Cloutier
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
23.91 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
207
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
208
Emma Richardson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.91 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
209
Hailey Dopson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
210
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
23.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
211
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
23.93 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
212
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
23.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
213
Michaela Miller
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
23.94 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
214
Avery Mehok
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
215
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
23.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
216
Abigail Noga
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.95 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
217
Sophia Rodriguez
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.95 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
218
Elyse Wood
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
219
Precious Babalola
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
23.95 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
220
Dejah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
23.96 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
221
Sophia Welborn
17
NC
Tyde
23.97 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
222
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.97 10/7/23
2023 FL St Petersburg City Championships
223
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
23.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
224
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
23.97 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
225
Alyssa Ifill
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
23.98 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
226
Olivia Colombo
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.98 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
227
Anna Hulan
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.98 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
228
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.98 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
229
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Laker Swim
23.99 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
230
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
231
Phoebe Jaggers
17
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
23.99 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
232
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
23.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
233
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
234
Annie Chang
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.00 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
235
Landry Liston
17
GA
Blue Tide
24.00 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
236
Grace Descent
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.00 10/7/23
2023 FL St Petersburg City Championships
237
Sara Lin
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.01 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
238
Alanis Santiago
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.01 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
239
Sydney Perkins
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
240
Lucy Backus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.01 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
241
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.01 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
242
Abby Jacob
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
24.01 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
243
Mary Brown
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
244
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
245
Regina Torres Pomar
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.02 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
246
Greta Myers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
247
Macey Degroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
24.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
248
Reese Cole
17
GU
South Shore Sails
24.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
249
Brooke Bourn
17
NC
Swim Gsa
24.03 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
250
Nicole Amike
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.03 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
251
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.03 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
252
Hannah Parkin
14
FL
Fast Falcons
24.03 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
253
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
254
Andi Clement
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.03 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
255
Sophianne Cortes
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.04 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
256
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.04 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
257
Addison Johnson
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
24.04 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
258
Lily Wiles
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.04 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
259
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
24.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
260
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.05 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
261
Emma Smith
15
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
24.05 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
262
Campbell Lange
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
263
Rae Howard
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
24.06 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
264
Stephanie Oiesen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.06 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
265
Caty Gray
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.06 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
266
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
24.06 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
267
Olivia Stewart
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.07 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
268
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.07 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
269
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.07 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
270
Lily Powell
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.07 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
271
Sarah Pierson
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.07 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
272
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.07 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
273
Kat Tilley
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
24.07 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
274
Sophia Pfannstiel
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
275
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.07 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
276
Katie Buehler
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
277
Sasara Crowley
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
278
Maecy Wells
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
279
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.08 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
280
Danielle Giddens
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
281
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
282
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
283
Iris Ochoa
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.09 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
284
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.09 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
285
Khloe De Santana Guidry
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
286
Sophia He
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
287
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
288
Alex Glenn
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
289
Isabella Muir
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.10 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
290
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.10 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
291
Jaycee Maestas
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.11 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
292
Jemia Thomas
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.11 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
293
Lila Lillie
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
294
Ava Grazziani
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
295
Nicole Riopelle
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
24.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
296
Saige Starford
18
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.13 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
297
Amelia Betancourt
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
24.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
298
Sophia Cristal
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.13 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
299
Kennedy DeVeaux
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.13 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
300
Taylor Clements
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.13 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
301
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.13 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
302
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.13 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
303
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
304
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.13 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
305
Riley Miller
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
306
Sophia Bellissimo
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
24.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
307
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
24.14 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
308
Annie Schooff
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.14 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
309
Roni Shulman
17
FL
Unattached
24.15 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
310
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
24.15 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
311
Evie Munz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.15 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
312
Lauren Adams
18
SC
Team Greenville
24.15 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
313
Nan Sheppard
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.15 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
314
Olivia Widdowson
15
GA
NORTHGATE
24.15 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
315
Hannah Le
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
316
Isobel Glover
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.16 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
317
Lydia Foster
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.16 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
318
Miko Takei
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.16 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
319
Audrey Kalvaitis
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.16 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
320
Ila Turner
15
NC
Gaston Gators
24.16 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
321
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.17 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
322
Zoe Nordmann
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
24.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
323
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
24.17 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
324
Lily Sammons
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.17 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
325
Alera Hurwitz
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.17 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
326
Mckenna Patrick
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
327
Abigail Sutter
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.18 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
328
Gavriela Daniels
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
329
Caroline Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.19 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
330
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
331
Hannah Webb
16
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
24.19 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
332
Maya Hibbard
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
333
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.19 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
334
Morgan Farmer
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
335
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
336
Scarlett McCloud
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
24.20 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
337
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.20 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
338
Samantha Fenstermaker
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
24.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
339
Lily Osborn
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.20 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
340
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
341
Hallie Dale
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.21 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
342
Sam Packard
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
24.21 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
343
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.21 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
344
Haley Finley
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.21 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
345
Gianna Riffel
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.21 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
346
Brooke Bourn
16
NC
Swim Gsa
24.21 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
347
Logananne Zielinski
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.22 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
348
Reese Rosenthal
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
24.22 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
349
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.22 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
350
Adelaide Bond
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.22 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
351
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.22 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
352
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
24.22 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
353
Liliana Novak
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
24.22 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
354
Lauren Sanger
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.22 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
355
Jenna Guthinger
13
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
24.22 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
356
Ava Casperson
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.23 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
357
Lauren Matula
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.23 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
358
Sophie Oldham
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.23 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
359
Gracie Hunt
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
360
Sydney Borick
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.24 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
361
Kennedy DeVeaux
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.24 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
362
Alex Orris
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
24.24 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
363
Sasha Dauletau
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.25 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
364
Jayla Thompson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
365
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.25 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
366
Chloe Mihaly
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.25 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
367
Sonja Petrov
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.25 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
368
Anna Pearson
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
24.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
369
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Laker Swim
24.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
370
Alexis Murphy
18
SE
Winchester Swim Team
24.26 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
371
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
372
Camryn Brown
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.26 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
373
Kaia Robinson
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
24.26 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
374
Kate Canales
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
375
Jae Dauphinais
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
24.27 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
376
Emily Atkins
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
377
Sienna Bruner
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
378
Rose Jones
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
379
Joelle Felt
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
380
Elliott Havens
18
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.29 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
381
Hannah Seal
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
382
Maddie Nguyen
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.29 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
383
Gabia Gelumbickas
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
384
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
385
Hannah Le
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.30 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
386
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.30 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
387
Maggie Hankins
16
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
24.30 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
388
Isabella Muir
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.30 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
389
Mariana Cote
18
FG
YMCA of South Florida
24.31 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
390
Annie Choate
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.31 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
391
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.31 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
392
Mary Drummond
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.31 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
393
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.31 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
394
Brooke Shumway
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.32 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
395
Olivia Barbieri
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
396
Khloe De Santana Guidry
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
397
Karinne Everly
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.32 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
398
Sadie Clayton
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
24.32 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
399
Molly Ransom
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.32 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
400
Julie Johnson
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
401
Mia DeVito
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.32 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
402
Juliet Burroughs
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
403
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.32 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
404
Natalie Do
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.33 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
405
Kaelynn Miller
18
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
24.33 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
406
Kasey Roy
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
24.33 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
407
Monica Digaetani
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.33 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
408
Arianna Wertheim
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
409
Marleigh Howes
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.33 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
410
Ayla Pulver
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.33 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
411
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
24.33 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
412
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
413
Kendall Backus
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
24.33 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
414
Maria Uranga
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.34 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
415
Ava Easley
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.34 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
416
Danika Varda
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.35 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
417
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.35 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
418
Camryn Brown
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
419
Izzy Mundee
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
24.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
420
Avery Vassil
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
421
SOPHIA Joos
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
422
Caroline Shade
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.37 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
423
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
424
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.37 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
425
Ella McWhorter
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.37 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
426
Ellison Deghetto
16
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
24.37 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
427
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
428
Rlla Krampert
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.38 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
429
Anna Guidroz
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.38 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
430
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.38 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
431
Reagan Reason
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.38 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
432
Jordan Musselman
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.38 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
433
Eva Tzouvelekas
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
434
Mary Dale
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.38 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
435
Fina Hickmon
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.39 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
436
Grace Fowler
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.39 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Girls Championship
437
Olivia Barbieri
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.39 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
438
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.39 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
439
Sophia Corbin
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
440
Valentina Fraga
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.40 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
441
Alera Hurwitz
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
442
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
443
Kate Dunagan
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.40 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
444
Keira De Jong
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.40 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
445
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.40 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
446
Adele Sands
18
FL
Pipeline Swimming
24.41 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
447
Lena Brown
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.41 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
448
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
24.41 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
449
Madison Schmitz
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.41 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
450
Simone Edwards
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
451
Katy Jost
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
452
Belen Morales
17
FG
TS Aquatics
24.42 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
453
Nan Sheppard
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.42 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
454
Emma Flanagan
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
24.42 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
455
Nicole Riopelle
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
24.42 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
456
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.42 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
457
Rachel Nussbaum
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
24.42 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
458
Mia Patton
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
24.42 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
459
Skyelar Richards
13
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
24.42 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
460
Braelyn Miller
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.42 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
461
Hanna Whitney
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
462
Emily Kitayama
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.43 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
463
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
464
Rilie Reid
15
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.43 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
465
Mady Hill
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
24.43 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
466
Lily Hermans
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
24.43 2/3/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional West
467
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.43 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
468
Alex Tysinger
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
24.43 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
469
Sophi Richard
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
470
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
471
Mady Hill
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
24.44 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
472
Celeste Donegan
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
473
Andi Clement
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
474
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
24.44 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
475
Elle Vanderwall
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.44 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
476
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
477
Grace Jenkins
18
NC
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
24.45 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
478
Ehnaya White
18
NC
Queen City Dolphins
24.45 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
479
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
24.45 2/3/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional West
480
Zetta Bartee
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.45 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
481
Jossy Thompson
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
24.45 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
482
Madeline Peyton
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.45 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
483
Brooke Murphy
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.46 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
484
Macey Stewart
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.46 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
485
Ella Donlin
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.46 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
486
Isabella Sarvis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.46 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
487
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.46 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
488
Catherine Rippel
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.46 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
489
Angelina Lu
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
490
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.46 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
491
Alison Ludeman
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
24.47 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
492
Sami Rydzewski
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
493
Marley Tyner
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.47 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
494
Laurel Carson
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
24.47 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
495
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.47 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
496
Louisa Petcu
13
NC
Team Charlotte
24.47 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
497
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.48 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
498
Sonia Peters
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
499
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.48 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
500
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
24.48 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
501
Brittan Nichols
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.48 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
502
Ava Corbi
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.48 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
503
Kennedy Brooks
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.48 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
504
Erin Greathouse
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.48 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
505
Kiera Rampersad
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
24.49 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
506
Lilly Smith
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
507
Sophie Burkus
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.49 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
508
Taylor Craft
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.49 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
509
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
510
Lori Awad
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
511
Jasmine Martin
17
FL
Unattached
24.50 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
512
Alexis Dalton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
513
Alexandra Davis
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.50 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
514
Phoebe Johnson
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.50 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
515
Emma Carmouche
17
NC
Tac Titans
24.50 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
516
Sydney Morison
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.50 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
517
Tanith Mueller
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.50 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
518
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.50 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
519
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.50 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
520
Allie Donkar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
521
Reece Ramseur
17
NC
Swim Gsa
24.51 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
522
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
523
Natalie Doig
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.51 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
524
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
24.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
525
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.51 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
526
Avery Hearon
14
GU
South Shore Sails
24.51 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
527
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
528
Shakira Qian
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.52 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
529
Payton Koman
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.52 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
530
Olivia Murphy
17
SE
Winchester Swim Team
24.52 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
531
Ivanka Bukele
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
532
Avery Lonergan
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.52 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
533
Ginny Robinson
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
24.52 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
534
Kylie Kennedy
15
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
24.52 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
535
Shanzay Tufail
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.52 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
536
Merritt Zieminick
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
537
Caroline Scharff
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.53 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
538
Ella Chan
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.53 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
539
Kathryn Monville
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
540
Caitlin Herring
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
24.53 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
541
Morgan Davis
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.53 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
542
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.53 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
543
Georgia Howard
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.53 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
544
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.53 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
545
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.53 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
546
Natalie Doig
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.54 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
547
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Laker Swim
24.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
548
Avery Collins
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.54 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
549
Jessica Harmer
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.54 2/4/24
Panther Invite
550
Isabella Xiao
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.54 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
551
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
24.54 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
552
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
553
Caroline Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
24.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
554
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.54 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
555
Ila Turner
14
NC
Gaston Gators
24.54 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
556
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.54 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
557
Hattie Wasmuth
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.55 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
558
Lauren Patterson
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
559
Hartley Brinkmoeller
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.55 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
560
Evelyn Jezerinac
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.55 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
561
Lauryn Bingley
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.55 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
562
Riley Jaco
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.55 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
563
Ellie Williamson
15
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
24.55 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
564
Kate Govin
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
24.55 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
565
Emmy Zimmer
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
24.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
566
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.55 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
567
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
24.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
568
Rosalie Gauvin
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
24.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
569
Julia Cox
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
24.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
570
Suki Burgstiner
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
571
Micaela Godfrey
18
KY
Etown Dolphins
24.56 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
572
Marcella Orlandini
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.56 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
573
Angelina Huang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.56 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
574
Skylar Wainio
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.56 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
575
Lillian Tong
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.57 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
576
Kate Kerber
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.57 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
577
Hannah Aghjayan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.57 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
578
Lindsay Grant
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.57 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
579
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
24.57 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
580
Harmonee Freelon
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.57 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
581
Evy Riederer
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.57 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
582
Lauren Teague
15
NC
Evolution Aquatics
24.57 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
583
Jordyn Rolle
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
24.57 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - District 5
584
Katelyn Gembicki
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.57 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
585
Sophie Hamilton
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.57 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
586
Margaret Wilson
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
24.57 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
587
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.57 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
588
Eli Summa
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.57 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
589
Alejandra Ordonez
13
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.57 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
590
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
591
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
24.57 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
592
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
24.58 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
593
Ava Jones
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
24.58 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
594
Grace Moody
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.58 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
595
Lexie O'Keefe
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
24.58 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
596
Celia Canata
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.58 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
597
Lydia Westcott
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.58 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
598
Evangeline Erickson
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.59 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
599
Mckenna Williams
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.59 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
600
Porter Barnhart
16
NC
Team Charlotte
24.59 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
601
Jadyn Whitt
18
NC
Swim Gsa
24.60 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
602
Maddie Olivard
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
24.60 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
603
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
24.60 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
604
Amelia Betancourt
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
24.60 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
605
Greta Kahler
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
606
Precious Babalola
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.60 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
607
Sasara Crowley
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
608
Kylie Kiefer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.61 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
609
Alyssa Jackson
18
NC
Tac Titans
24.61 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
610
Ellery Bracall
17
SC
Team Greenville
24.61 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
611
Savanna Bush
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
24.61 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
612
Kayley Radford
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
613
Luca Pirone
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.61 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
614
Hailey Smith
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.61 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
615
Amelia Amadio
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.61 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
616
Sara Keefe
16
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
24.61 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
617
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.61 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
618
Elise Clift
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.62 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
619
Ava Cabaniss
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.62 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
620
Kady Boettcher
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
621
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
24.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
622
Ella Kaak
17
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
24.62 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
623
Mallory Baker
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
24.62 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
624
Hallie Tanton
15
GU
Houston Hydra
24.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
625
Kendall Jollands
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
24.62 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
626
Gabrielle Whitley
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.62 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
627
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
628
Ashley Morton
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.63 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
629
Charley Floyd
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.63 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
630
Anna Nishizaki
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
631
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.63 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
632
Annalee Price
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
24.63 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
633
Sadie Jahn
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.63 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
634
Molly Ransom
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.63 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
635
Anna Lynch
15
SE
Birmingham Swim League
24.63 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
636
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.63 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
637
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
638
Rhea El-Deiry
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
639
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
24.63 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
640
Lanie Holden
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.64 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
641
Ella Smith
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
24.64 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
642
Logan Leckner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.64 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
643
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.64 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
644
Bella Peek
17
GA
CALHOUN
24.64 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
645
Adeline Wongso
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
646
Charlotte Dehay
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.64 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
647
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
648
Sydney Koshinski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.64 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
649
Ansley Sgrosso
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.64 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
650
Ana Gedeon
15
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
24.64 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
651
Madi Hertzig
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.64 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
652
Morgan Ruebusch
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
24.64 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
653
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
654
Riley Smith
18
GA
CHEROKEE BLUFF
24.65 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
655
Shelby Travis
17
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
24.65 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VIII 5A Championships
656
Addison Bitel
15
FL
Laker Swim
24.65 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
657
Addy Neira
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.65 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
658
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.65 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
659
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
24.65 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
660
Amanda Schroeder
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.65 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
661
Madison Moss
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.65 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
662
Rachel Nussbaum
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
24.65 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
663
Kailee Reale
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.65 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
664
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.65 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
665
Jill Horak
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.65 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
666
Nicole McMullan
17
FL
Unattached
24.66 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
667
Lizzie McWilliams
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.66 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
668
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.66 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
669
Emery Fox
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
24.66 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
670
Annalise Gagliano
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
24.66 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
671
Angelina Lista
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.66 9/30/23
2023 FL Tri-County Invitational
672
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.66 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
673
Sydney Eagan
14
LA
Franco's Fins
24.66 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
674
Christina Post
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.67 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
675
Fletch Crumbaugh
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
676
Lauren Roberts
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
24.67 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
677
Kaylin Lila
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
24.67 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
678
Alice Lu
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.67 1/27/24
2024 NT District 6-6A
679
Evie Dellinger
15
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
24.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
680
Maddie McAlister
18
NT
Unattached
24.68 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
681
Cole Oyler
17
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
24.68 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
682
Avery Aubrey
15
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
24.68 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
683
Addie Smurdon
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
24.68 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
684
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.68 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
685
Heidi Bollenbacher
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.68 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
686
Annie Schooff
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.68 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
687
Caitlin McAlister
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
24.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
688
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.69 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
689
Kendall Backus
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
24.69 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
690
Abigail Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
691
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.69 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
692
Camille Murray
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
693
Kenzie Robinson
17
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
24.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
694
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.70 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
695
Eloise Durham
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
24.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
696
Lily Fu
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.70 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
697
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
698
Natalie Ivins
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
699
Lauren Teague
14
NC
Evolution Aquatics
24.70 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
700
Grace Callahan
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
701
Kate Baranova
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.71 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
702
Calissa Kissinger
17
FL
Pipeline Swimming
24.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
703
Claire Oettinger
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
704
Lillian Poag
18
GU
Htx Swims
24.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
705
Campbell Stever
16
FL
Fast Falcons
24.71 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
706
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.71 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
707
Reese Hawkins
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
708
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
709
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
710
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
711
Megan Corcoran
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
712
Melissa Blaine
18
FL
Swim Florida
24.72 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
713
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
714
Addie Kent
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.72 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
715
Sophia El Chantiry
15
FG
TS Aquatics
24.72 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
716
Madeline House
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.72 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
717
Maggie Yang
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.72 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
718
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.72 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
719
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
720
Kate Dunagan
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.73 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
721
Madison Bowen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.73 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
722
Maja Przybylska
18
FL
Indian River State College
24.73 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
723
Lena Syers
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.73 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
724
Emma Condo
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.73 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
725
Madeline Wollny
15
ST
Tri City Aquatics
24.73 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
726
Emory Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.73 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
727
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.73 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
728
Cici Fang
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
24.73 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
729
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
730
Rosemary Helmedag
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.74 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
731
Lilia Blanco
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
24.74 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
732
Brielle Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.74 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
733
Chloe Karkazis
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.74 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
734
Annie Goins
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.75 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
735
Sophie McCammon
16
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
24.75 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
736
Emily Lam
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.75 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
737
Ariana Nahidi
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
738
Ane Meier
18
FL
Indian River State College
24.76 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
739
Elodie Mitchell
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.76 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
740
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.76 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
741
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
742
Ginny Thorsen
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
24.77 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
743
Frances Bohner
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
744
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
24.77 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
745
Ainsley Macadams
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.77 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
746
Emily De Amicis
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.77 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
747
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
748
Marley Lovick
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.77 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
749
Keira Carmichael
15
LA
Tiger Aquatics
24.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
750
Katya Kristo-Reinking
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
24.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
751
Kate Cagle
17
FL
Unattached
24.78 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
752
Brynn Stoneburg
17
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
24.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
753
Lily Drons
17
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
24.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
754
Kala Berry
17
GA
Hlhk Seals
24.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
755
Christina Paschal
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.78 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
756
McClane Mills
16
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
24.78 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
757
Rosi Gutierrez
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.78 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
758
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
24.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
759
Harper McLean
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
24.79 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
760
Kacey McDonough
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.79 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
761
Sasha Schratwieser
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.79 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
762
Emilia Trailov
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.79 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
763
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.79 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
764
Cali Jerabek
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
24.79 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
765
Brinkleigh Hansen
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.79 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
766
sabrina Avila
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
767
Addison Crail
14
ST
Sailfish
24.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
768
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.79 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
769
Kc Nwaeze
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.80 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
770
Campbell Baumgartner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.80 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
771
Amelia Amadio
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.80 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
772
Ella Davis
16
NC
Team Charlotte
24.80 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
773
Ava Kiser
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.80 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
774
Marlee Cooksey
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.80 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
775
Sophie Perry
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.80 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
776
Zoie Pierce
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.80 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
777
Lindsay Villatoro
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.80 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
778
Keener Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
24.81 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
779
Taylor Messerschmitt
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.81 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
780
Jordan Williams
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
24.81 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
781
Kylie Stuart
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
782
Claire Taylor
15
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
24.81 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
783
Riley Hagmann
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.81 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
784
Hannah Schoenauer
18
FL
Patriot Aquatics
24.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
785
Ada Mittendorf
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.82 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
786
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.82 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
787
Landry Liston
16
GA
Blue Tide
24.82 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
788
Frances Bohner
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.82 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
789
Kate Coker
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.82 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Girls Championship
790
Brooke Gill
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
24.82 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
791
Shanzay Tufail
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
792
Clara Patterson
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
24.82 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
793
Sarah Winter
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.82 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
794
Veronica Metz
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
24.82 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
795
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.82 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
796
Julie Johnson
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.82 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
797
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
798
Alexandra Wozniak
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
799
Savanha Grimsley
18
MS
Unattached
24.83 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
800
Sadie Jahn
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
801
Neriah Giedrys
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.83 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 1
802
Ella Malone
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
803
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.83 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
804
Ella Hardy
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.83 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
805
Madison Mitton
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.83 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
806
Brianna Elliott
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
24.83 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
807
Ava Gipson
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.83 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
808
Kayman Neal
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
809
Lelle Agh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.84 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
810
Amelia McEwan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
811
Lilah Collins
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.84 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
812
Abigail Lowman
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
24.84 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
813
Allison Walker
15
ST
Sailfish
24.84 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
814
Anna Cesario
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
815
Kate Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.85 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
816
CHRISTINA GUMBINGER
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.85 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
817
Lindsey Annunziato
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
24.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
818
Sophia Giesecke
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.85 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
819
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
820
Amelia Matzke
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
24.86 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #1
821
Rowan McWhorter
18
GU
Houston Hydra
24.86 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
822
Sarah Ledezma
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.86 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
823
nicole Avila
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
824
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.86 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
825
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
24.86 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
826
Chloe Cappola
15
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
24.86 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
827
Mena Alexandrova
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
24.86 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
828
Lily Xi
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.86 1/27/24
2024 NT District 10-5A
829
Catelyn Henderson
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
24.86 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
830
Cora Akridge
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
24.86 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
831
Tabby Nalepa
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
24.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
832
Riley White
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
24.87 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
833
Elizabeth Weston
17
SC
Team Greenville
24.87 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
834
Kamalei Schwab
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.87 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
835
Elle Loehr
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.87 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
836
Ava Gipson
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
837
Carissa Chandra
15
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
24.87 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
838
Kate Shim
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.87 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
839
Alice Lu
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.87 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
840
Caylin Carter
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
24.88 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
841
Ella Tyminski
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.88 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
842
Allie Byerly
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
24.88 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
843
Ella Schlorholtz
17
GU
Power for Life
24.88 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
844
Elena Rollen
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
24.88 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
845
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.88 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
846
Kathryn Monville
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.88 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
847
Madi Childers
15
GU
Houston Cougars
24.88 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
848
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
24.88 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
849
Peyton Brooks
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
24.88 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
850
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
851
Dakota Gayle
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
852
Zan Morgan
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
24.89 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
853
Breanna Smith
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.89 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
854
Emily Ford
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
855
Grace Callahan
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.89 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
856
Sofia Bonati
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.89 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
857
Riley Hawkins
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.89 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
858
Emma Smotek
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
24.89 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
859
Lauren Boswell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
860
Madison Joy
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
24.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
861
Julia Mason
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
862
Kylie White
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.90 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
863
Abby Beeson
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.90 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
864
Jaelyn Hardy
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
24.90 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
865
Emily Heil
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.90 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
866
Paola Negrin
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
24.90 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
867
Addy Wilson
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.90 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
868
Addie Murphy
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
24.91 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
869
Angel Akumabor
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.91 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
870
Ava Cabaniss
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.91 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
871
Eva Schischa
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
24.91 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
872
Sarah Wahl
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
24.91 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div III State Champs
873
Lindsey Annunziato
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
24.91 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
874
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
875
Allie Jost
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
876
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.91 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
877
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
24.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
878
Kathryn Vieceli
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.92 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
879
Sydney Klopfenstein
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.92 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
880
Lauren Brindle
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.92 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
881
Rachel Jeong
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.92 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
882
Libby Gunn
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.92 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
883
Harper Dickson
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
884
Ariel Ninomiya
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
885
Julia Moody
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.93 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
886
Lorelai Miller
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.93 2/2/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School Regional East
887
Andrea Lessmann
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.93 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
888
Claire Mewbourne
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
889
Ciel Sanabria
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.93 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
890
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.93 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
891
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
24.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
892
Ava Schneider
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
893
Rebekah Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
894
Berklee Bonner
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
24.93 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
895
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
24.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
896
Emilia Trailov
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.93 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
897
Josie Densberger
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.93 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
898
Linden Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
899
Hallie Tanton
14
GU
Houston Hydra
24.93 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
900
Ava McCarty
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.94 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
901
Sophie Mokhiber
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
902
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
903
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.94 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
904
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
24.94 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
905
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
906
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
24.94 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
907
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
908
Ashleigh Gelaude
17
NT
Unattached
24.95 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
909
Kylie Landry
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.95 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
910
Tia Ormondroyd
17
NC
Tac Titans
24.95 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
911
Julia Reed
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.95 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
912
Livi Woolery
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.95 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
913
Daniela Medina
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.95 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
914
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
24.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
915
Elle Burke
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.95 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
916
Ximena Young
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
24.95 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
917
Mina Sanford
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
918
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
24.95 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
919
Linnea Shapero
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.95 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
920
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
921
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
24.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
922
Abby Adams
17
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
24.96 1/23/24
2024 SE NE TN High School Regional
923
Emma Greene
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
24.96 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
924
Logan Jones
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
925
Kiera Rampersad
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
24.96 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
926
Caroline Johnson
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
927
Kara Jones
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
928
Merren Grannell
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
929
Kiki Munna
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
24.97 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
930
Vera Chandler
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.97 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
931
Libby Helmer
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
932
Siena Griffiths
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.97 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
933
Sam Riggen
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.97 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
934
Grace Xiang
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
24.97 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
935
Amelia Wolff
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
24.97 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
936
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
24.97 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
937
Harmonee Freelon
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
24.97 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
938
Shelby Smith
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
939
Kristina Chudikova
18
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
24.98 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
940
Kara Jones
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
941
Camryn Baraniak
17
GA
ST VINCENT'S ACADEMY
24.98 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
942
Laila Chance
16
FL
Unattached
24.98 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
943
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.98 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
944
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.98 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
945
Harper Wheeler
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.98 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
946
Lauren Carlson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.98 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
947
Sabrina Defranco
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.98 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
948
Jamie Borick
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.98 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
949
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
24.98 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
950
Lexie Lucchese
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
951
Ansley Brinkman
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.98 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
952
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
24.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
953
Paige Easton
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.99 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
954
Ciana Han
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
24.99 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
955
Elle Fox
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.99 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
956
Campbell Cummins
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
957
Katelyn McClintock
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.99 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
958
Danielle Greenwood
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.99 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
959
Lizzie Zadel
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.99 12/20/23
FAU Fun Invite
960
Hannah Ho
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.99 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
961
Janie Lunsford
16
SC
Unattached
24.99 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
962
Campbell Cummins
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
963
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.99 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
964
Logan Jones
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.99 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
965
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
966
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
967
Niva Maskey
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.00 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
968
Elizabeth Benoit
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
25.00 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
969
Mia Patton
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
25.00 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
970
Abigail Heath
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
25.00 2/10/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 6 Championships
971
Lauren Ray
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.00 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
972
Raegan Sherrill
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.01 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
973
Andi Jeanes
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25.01 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
974
Caroline Westbrook
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25.01 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
975
Audrey Kiefer
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
25.01 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
976
Clair Uliasz
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.01 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
977
Teagan Markott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
978
Lainey Gloden
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
25.01 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
979
Julia Yamokoski
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
25.01 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
980
Kristine Lila
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
25.01 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
981
Cadence Randall
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
25.01 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
982
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.01 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
983
Megan Hyer
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
25.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
984
Anastasia Lutz
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
25.02 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
985
Celina Myers
18
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
25.02 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
986
Dorothy Patterson
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
987
Delaney Householder
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
25.02 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
988
Holly Vanderweele
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
25.02 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
989
Micaela Vasquez
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
25.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
990
Sarah Henderson
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
991
Katherine Perdue
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
25.02 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
992
Lauren Cox
16
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
25.02 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
993
Brooke Frushour
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.02 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
994
Laci Sterkenburg
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.03 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
995
Ansley Allen
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
25.03 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
996
Kaelyn Mitchell
16
SE
Tnt Swimming
25.03 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
997
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.03 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
998
Daniela Elias-da Silva
16
GA
PAIDEIA
25.03 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
999
Avery Domitrovich
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
25.03 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
1000
Poppy Clarkson
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
25.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application