Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Erica Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.14 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
2
Gigi Barker
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
30.19 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
3
Solomia Fesenko
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.25 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
4
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
30.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
5
Rumer Hagmann
8
NC
Tac Titans
31.50 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
6
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
31.70 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
7
Greer Kahla
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
31.83 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
8
Ellie Phan
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
32.19 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
9
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
10
Harper Harrell
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
11
Gabby Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
32.50 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
12
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
13
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
32.53 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
14
Daisy Lange
7
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
32.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
15
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
16
Lily Griego
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
32.66 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
17
Elizabeth Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
18
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
19
Des Bell
8
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
32.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
20
Ava Baley
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
33.05 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
21
Jacqueline Chen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.25 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
22
Lillian Segovia
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
33.36 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
23
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
33.36 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
24
Evelyn Zhao
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
33.36 9/16/23
NAC Intrasquad
25
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
33.37 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
26
Claire Richardson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.41 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
27
Emma Saragossi
8
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
33.49 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
28
Ariana Griffiths
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
33.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
29
Reign Belzer
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
33.56 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
30
Moriah Steward
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.58 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
31
Olivia Champion
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
33.63 11/3/23
2023 STAR Off the Walls Races
32
Janet Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
33.64 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
33
Oneilia Gayle
8
FG
Sunrise Swimming
33.66 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
34
Mary Ibrahim
8
GU
Houston Hydra
33.73 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
35
Sienna Hermann
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
33.74 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
36
Enmersyn Thompson
8
GA
Hlhk Seals
33.75 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
37
Katherine Ballis
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.79 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
38
Josephine Starr
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
33.82 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
39
Iris Liu
7
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
33.82 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
40
Olivia Wise
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.84 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
41
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
33.89 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
42
Georgia Amsel
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
33.91 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
43
Livie Vaden
8
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
34.04 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
44
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
34.06 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
45
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.17 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
46
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
34.17 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
47
Cecilia Miklius
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
34.20 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
48
Charlie Lynch
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
34.31 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
49
Hillary Hockett
8
NC
Tac Titans
34.31 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
50
Eva Wang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.37 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
51
Charlotte Mahan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.37 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
52
Charlotte Lohser
7
FL
Swim Florida
34.42 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
53
Jacquelyn Ozsan
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
34.42 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
54
Eden Walker
8
FL
Laker Swim
34.45 10/29/23
2023 Laker Pumpkin Meet
55
Ifeyinwachukwu Ukeje
7
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
34.49 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
56
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.56 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
57
Marlow Murphy
8
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
34.57 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
58
Charlotte Gold
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.61 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
59
Isabella Ulmer
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
34.62 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
60
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
34.64 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
61
Sadie Sullivan
8
FL
Fast Falcons
34.69 9/24/23
2023 FAST Pentathlon
62
Emerson Libbrecht
8
SC
Team Greenville
34.69 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
63
Valentina Romero
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
34.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
64
Adelyn Holfelder
8
NC
Tac Titans
34.84 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
65
Mayah Wood
7
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
34.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
66
Birdie Neely
8
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
34.90 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
67
Brailyn Banks
8
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
34.95 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
68
Madison Mitchell
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
34.98 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
69
Molly Barber
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
34.99 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
70
Athena Clark
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
35.06 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
71
Eliana Louca
8
NC
Tac Titans
35.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
72
Evie Hamlin
8
SC
Team Greenville
35.08 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
73
Anna Hewett
8
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
35.14 2/23/24
2024 SC SVY CYSL Winter Championships
74
Kaitlin Medici
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
35.18 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
75
Bridget Hockett
8
NC
Tac Titans
35.18 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
76
Haylee Freelove
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
35.21 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
77
Sadie Sliger
8
KY
Race Aquatics
35.26 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
78
Sawyer Sullivan
8
FL
Fast Falcons
35.29 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
79
Maya Gruenbaum
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.30 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
80
Charlotte Solominsky
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.30 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
81
Braxton Shepard
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.30 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
82
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
35.31 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
83
Pippa Rubino
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.32 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
84
Briana Ager
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.32 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
85
Nisreen Nasr
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.32 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
86
Sophie Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
35.33 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
87
Elanna Krslovic
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.34 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
88
Kaia Fullone
7
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
35.34 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
89
Lola Southard
8
NC
Swim Gsa
35.37 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
90
Annelise Freeman
8
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
35.39 12/16/23
2023 GA Battle of the Chattahoochee
91
Brooklyn Dempsey
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.41 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
92
Charlotte Bodnar
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.44 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
93
V Randar
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
35.44 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
94
Sofia Ortiz
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
35.46 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
95
Cami Fruhling
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
35.48 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
96
Bella Thuston
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
35.50 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
97
Harper Parrott
8
FG
TS Aquatics
35.56 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
98
Lincoln Blackman
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
35.56 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
99
Savannah Copa-Brzozowski
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.58 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
100
Rylan Story
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
35.59 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
101
Adriana Arghiropol
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
35.59 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
102
Caroline Sisemore
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
35.59 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
103
Jax Repak
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
35.60 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
104
Ezra Salisbury
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
35.61 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
105
Sara Andrade
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.64 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
106
Ivy Cope
8
NC
Lowe's YMCA
35.65 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
107
Elizabeth McCulloch
8
FL
Isle Swim Club
35.66 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
108
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
35.67 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
109
Pyper Emilio
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
110
Madelyn Orth
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
35.69 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
111
Aye Haynes
7
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
35.70 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
112
Emmy Ta
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.73 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
113
Kamdyn Hallmark
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
35.77 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
114
Reynolds Bowers
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
35.79 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
115
Mila Metzger
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
116
Zoey Vlahos
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
35.83 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
117
Carmela Allegra
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
35.84 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
118
Ava Meisel
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
35.86 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
119
Lillian Hart
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
35.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
120
Molly Brown
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
35.91 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
121
Shiho Sato
8
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
35.97 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
122
Lola Lonidier
8
NC
Star Aquatics
36.01 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
123
Giuliana Raimondi
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
36.03 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
124
Brooke Benjamin
8
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
36.03 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
125
Eliza Huang
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
36.04 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
126
Vivienne Schreiber
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
36.06 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
127
Alyce Goltry
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
36.06 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
128
Evelyn Brown
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
36.07 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
129
Tahomi Giani
8
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
36.08 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
130
Audrey Higginbotham
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36.11 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
131
Harbor Hood
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
36.12 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
132
Poppy Wilson
8
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
36.14 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
133
Leegan Buss
8
SC
Team Greenville
36.16 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
134
Harper Hartman
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.20 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
135
Molly Kiefer
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.20 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
136
Evelyn Jaruzel
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.21 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
137
Riley Dorsey
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
138
Lacey Findlay
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
36.29 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
139
Charlotte Hu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.30 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
140
Kamdyn Jaye
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
36.31 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
141
Payton Bailey
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
36.31 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
142
Julia Nevedrova
8
GA
US Aquatics Club
36.31 9/16/23
2023 GA Sugar Rush
143
Elizabeth Brinley
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
36.35 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
144
Charlotte Jackson
8
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
36.36 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
145
Chikamma Acholem
8
SE
Germantown Swim Team
36.39 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
146
Ginger Nelson
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
36.39 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
147
Stewart Montana
7
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
36.40 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
148
Tessa Ray
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
36.40 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
149
Ava Vandekar
8
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
36.44 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
150
Zoey Mayfield
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
36.46 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
151
Zoe Bryant
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
36.47 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
152
Khloe Morse
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
36.51 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
153
Cate Heller
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
36.54 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
154
HAILEY FAN
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
36.54 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
155
Myroslava Bondar
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
36.57 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
156
Nicole Li
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
36.58 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
157
Nora Julson
8
FL
Seminole Aquatics
36.60 1/13/24
BD January 2024 Invitational
158
Cinnie Zhao
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.65 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
159
Eleanor McLaren
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
36.66 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
160
Kayla Cepeda
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
36.66 4/6/24
2024 NM April Pool's Invite
161
Piper Merideth
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.69 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
162
Davis Cramer
8
SC
Team Greenville
36.69 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
163
Aimee Zhu
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
36.72 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
164
Mckinley Miller
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
36.73 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
165
Mae Erwin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.73 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
166
Emily Mruk
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
36.74 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
167
Veronika Titioura
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
36.77 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
168
Avery Braun
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
36.78 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
169
Alysana Holgado
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
36.78 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
170
Katherine Culley
8
NC
Tyde
36.80 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
171
Bailey Harrell
7
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.84 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
172
Emmalyn Couch
7
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
36.84 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
173
Veva Chase
8
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
36.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
174
Emily Jacxsens
8
NC
Tac Titans
36.86 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
175
Grace Yun
8
GU
Team 300
36.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
176
Ellen Highland
7
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
36.88 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
177
Isabelle Graca
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
36.89 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
178
Addison Decker
8
GU
South Shore Sails
36.89 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
179
Mckenna Coddington
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
36.90 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
180
Grace McGarry
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
36.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
181
Callie Bevilacqua
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
36.92 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
182
Bellamy Gemmell
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
36.92 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
183
Rebecca Graffeo
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
36.92 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
184
Addilyn Mayo
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
36.92 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
185
Camille Cortez
8
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
36.92 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
186
Whitney Avella
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
36.93 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
187
Brynton Starkey
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
36.96 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
188
Margaux Byrne
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
36.96 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
189
Eliana Dawson
7
NC
Team Charlotte
36.97 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
190
Abigail Simkins
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.98 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
191
Lucy Gott
8
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
36.98 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
192
Elizabeth Tvermoes
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
37.00 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
193
Manuela Ricaurte
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.00 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
194
Charlotte McCartney
8
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
37.02 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
195
Penelope Kunis
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.03 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
196
Ava Klefot
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
37.04 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
197
Harper Grant
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
37.07 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
198
Emily Kouassi
8
GU
Houston Hydra
37.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
199
Renee Lu
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
37.11 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
200
Avery Green
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
37.12 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
201
Joanna Atnip
7
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
37.12 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
202
Adrienne Rast
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
37.13 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
203
Lexi Webb
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.14 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
204
Emily Gasson
8
GU
Houston Hydra
37.16 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
205
Ivy Acosta
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
37.20 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
206
Phoebe Hearne
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.21 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
207
Amelia Piatek
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
37.21 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
208
Jean Lin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
37.21 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
209
Evan Halverson
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
37.21 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
210
Emma Carter
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.22 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
211
Anna Millsaps
8
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
37.22 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
212
Paisley Campbell
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.23 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
213
Sloane Sturgill
8
SE
Tullahoma Swim Club
37.24 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
214
Robyn Raisbeck-Cleaver
8
NC
Swim Gsa
37.25 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
215
McKenna Pittman
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
37.25 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
216
Vera Kation
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
37.26 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
217
Maeve Wilson
8
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
37.27 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
218
Miguelly Torres
7
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
37.27 10/22/23
2023 GU United Swim Series October Invite
219
Kaitlyn Smalley
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
37.28 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
220
Ruby Brauner
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.30 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
221
Collins Sewell
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
37.31 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
222
Anna Sammons
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.32 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
223
Gabriella Ordonez
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
37.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
224
Eleanor Coning
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
37.33 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
225
Emersyn Quinn
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
37.34 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
226
Lai Jia
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.34 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
227
Eleanor Lutfi
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.37 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
228
Elaine Hayes
6
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
37.38 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
229
Finley Bruns
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
37.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
230
Sophie Szalai
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
37.41 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
231
Chelsea Munoz
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
37.43 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
232
Rosalee Wertz
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.43 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
233
Emersyn Morgan
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.45 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
234
Tay Ulibarri
8
BD
West Texas Typhoon
37.45 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
235
Emma Marone
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
37.46 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
236
AnnaClaire Casstevens
7
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
37.48 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
237
Adley Ralys
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
37.49 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
238
Dylan Giallanza
7
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
37.50 9/10/23
2023 GA Cherokee Invite - Intrasquad
239
Evanne Schub
8
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
37.53 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
240
June Ollestad
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
37.53 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
241
Emma Adams
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
37.54 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
242
Genevieve Alvarez
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.54 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
243
Amara Swain
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
37.54 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
244
Yuehua Zhen
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
37.55 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
245
Sawyer Cruz
8
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
37.56 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
246
Rowan Hille
8
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
37.60 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
247
Maggie Harding
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.61 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
248
Zara Maleche
7
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
37.63 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
249
Brynlie Berg
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
37.64 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
250
Clara Deshan
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
37.64 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
251
Cecilia Hamilton
8
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
37.64 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
252
Annaliese Tegtmeier
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
37.66 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
253
Leilana Snitowsky
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
37.73 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
254
Mia Berenson
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.76 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
255
Blake Bolding
8
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
37.78 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
256
Maria Ballarotti
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
37.80 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
257
Alexandra Bonner
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.81 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
258
Sophia Scott
8
GU
Houston Hydra
37.81 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
259
Kaylee Xing
8
NC
Tac Titans
37.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
260
Elena Fahl
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
37.82 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
261
Emma Liu
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
37.86 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
262
Aspen Lester
8
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
37.87 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
263
Mia Valdiviezo
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
37.89 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
264
Parker Sprawls
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.90 2/2/24
Heart Racer
265
Lili Waller
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
37.90 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
266
Avery Connelly
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
37.90 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
267
Habiba Abed
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
37.91 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
268
Annabel Enmon
8
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
37.92 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
269
Alexandra Cowley
8
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
37.96 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
270
Charlee Webber
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.97 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
271
Ana Sierra
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
37.99 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
272
Claire Allen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
38.01 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
273
Leah Johnson
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
38.01 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
274
Gemma Hart
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
38.02 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
275
Sierra Jones
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
38.03 10/13/23
MAC October Open
276
Ellison Spicher
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.03 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
277
Lillian Mzyk
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
38.04 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
278
Peyton Armstrong
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
38.05 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
279
Tessa Kerr
7
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
38.06 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
280
Bella Werner
7
NT
Cor
38.08 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
281
Fenix Zheng
8
GU
Houston Cougars
38.11 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
282
Caroline Feltner
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
38.15 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
283
Parisa Randolph
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
38.16 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
284
Sophie Sung
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
38.16 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
285
Carleigh Gray
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
38.16 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
286
Saige Graham
8
NC
Queen City Dolphins
38.16 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
287
Madeleine Call
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
38.19 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
288
Kamila Fernandez Pelegrin
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.19 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
289
Noreena Elshenawy
8
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
38.20 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
290
Mary Meece
8
SC
Team Greenville
38.21 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
291
Camille Kringle
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
38.22 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
292
Cadence Waldron
8
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
38.23 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
293
Charley Ralston
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.23 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
294
Lilith Gutierrez Morris
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
38.24 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
295
Maggie Wilson
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
38.26 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
296
Ella Xu
7
GU
Team 300
38.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
297
Adelyn Ray
8
GU
Houston Hydra
38.28 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
298
Matti Horak
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
38.29 12/9/23
2023 FL CCS Holiday Classic
299
Morgan Reynosa
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
38.30 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
300
Lydia Garza
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
38.30 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
301
Harper Woodard
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
38.34 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
302
Clara Weeks
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
38.34 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
303
Elysian Kiner
7
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
38.35 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
304
Igundany Vaughn
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
38.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
305
Anne Eustis
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
38.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
306
Emmarie Castillo
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
38.40 11/11/23
2023 ST AAAA NS November Uncla
307
McKenna Simpson
8
ST
Texas Gold
38.41 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
308
Brooklyn Versen
7
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
38.41 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
309
Hadley Lafleur
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
38.42 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
310
Caroline Deykin
7
ST
Life ST
38.42 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
311
Jeeyu Lee
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
38.44 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
312
Ema Jahic
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
38.44 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
313
Lindsey Walsh
8
GU
Houston Country Club League
38.44 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
314
Avery Schrader
8
SC
City of North Charleston
38.45 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
315
Allison Naftel
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
38.46 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
316
Lyla Douglass
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.48 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
317
Piper Devault
7
WV
Mountain State Storm
38.49 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
318
Sophia Baru
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
38.51 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
319
Camryn Scholz
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
38.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
320
Kensington Cox
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.52 10/29/23
2023 GA DYNA 10 & U Turkey Meat
321
Sharon Yu
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
38.52 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
322
Samantha Didier
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
38.54 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
323
Kightley Maedje
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
38.54 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
324
Gabriella Bak
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
38.55 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
325
Minna Reynolds
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
38.55 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
326
Ellie Dang-Le
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
38.57 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
327
Isabella Pulido
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
38.60 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
328
Lennon Bruton
8
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
38.60 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
329
Josie Epstein
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.62 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
330
Zayne Brick
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
38.63 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
331
Harper Eriksen
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.64 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
332
Kadie Bisig
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
38.65 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
333
Ivanna Precoma
8
ST
Life ST
38.65 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
334
Gweneth Williams
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
38.67 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
335
Adley Pitcairn
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.68 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
336
Claire Pysh
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
38.69 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
337
Sofia Tamayo
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
38.69 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
338
Lauren LaBrose
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
38.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
339
Virginia Ritchie
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
38.72 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
340
Madison Theodoseau
8
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
38.78 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
341
Callie Porter
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
38.80 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
342
Kamila Stefanski
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
38.81 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
343
Hyun Chang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
38.82 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
344
Alyssa Ma
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
38.84 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
345
Aubrey Ritchie
8
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
38.86 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
346
Emma Little
8
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
38.88 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
347
Ainara Elexgaray
8
FG
Speed World Swimming
38.90 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
348
Lily Doyle
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
38.90 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
349
Locklyn Rhoades
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
38.91 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
350
Reese Miller
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
38.92 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
351
Kate Sampson
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
38.92 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
352
Naomi Freehill
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
38.93 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
353
Emily Liesmanas
7
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
38.97 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
354
Emma Rivers
8
GU
Houston Cougars
38.99 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
355
Emma Sellers
8
GU
Unattached
39.00 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
356
Aliya Larkins
8
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
39.02 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
357
Annabella Yang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.03 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
358
Quinn Curlee
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
39.03 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
359
Mikaela Smith
8
NC
Gaston Gators
39.06 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
360
Alexandra Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.07 10/29/23
2023 GA DYNA 10 & U Turkey Meat
361
Sienna Sung
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.10 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
362
Nora Melody
8
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
39.13 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
363
Sadie Stein
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
39.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
364
Grace Morgan
8
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
39.13 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
365
Paige Applegate
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
39.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
366
Clara Grzeslo
8
NC
Unattached
39.14 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
367
Chloe Godfrey
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.15 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
368
Lauren Benson
8
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
39.16 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
369
Lana Luetkhoff
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.16 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
370
Olivia Batte
8
GU
Houston Hydra
39.17 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
371
Stella Spencer
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
39.18 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
372
Nora Waldenmayer
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
39.23 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
373
Farayola Oluwafemi
8
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
39.23 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
374
Iris Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
375
Maren Fox
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
39.26 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
376
Allie Anselmo
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
377
Dylan Reeves
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
39.30 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
378
Avery Burgin
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
39.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
379
Sydney Kahla
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
39.30 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
380
Lucy Malone
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.33 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
381
Greer Martin
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39.33 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
382
Emilia Palacio
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
39.35 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
383
Gabrielle Smith
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.36 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
384
Collins Jacobs
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.36 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
385
Abigail Korn
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
39.40 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
386
Ryanna Villaflor
8
FL
Swim Florida
39.41 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
387
Audrey Nguyen
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
39.41 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
388
Rochelle Mendez
8
FG
Plantation Swim Team
39.43 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
389
Charlotte Bartoszek
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
39.44 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
390
Ellie Combs
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
39.44 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
391
Hollen Jenkins
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
39.44 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
392
Raelynn McLean
8
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
39.47 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
393
Adelyn McKinney
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
39.48 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
394
Aspen Iwanski
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
39.49 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
395
Alexandra Barboza
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
39.49 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
396
Emma Klecha
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
39.52 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
397
Ivy Forgione
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
39.52 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
398
Findley Citta
8
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
39.54 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
399
Evelyn Kerr
8
GU
South Shore Sails
39.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
400
Lillian Olive
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
39.57 10/13/23
MAC October Open
401
Lainee Brooks
8
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
39.57 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
402
Alicia Ramirez
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
39.58 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
403
Johnna Welch
8
NC
Star Aquatics
39.59 9/9/23
2023 STAR Triad Tune Up
404
Tilly Kangas
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
39.59 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
405
Willow Herod
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
39.60 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
406
Clara Michna
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
407
Stephy Chen
7
ST
Life ST
39.61 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
408
Madison Ciborowski
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.62 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
409
Vera Preda
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
39.63 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
410
Kate Marines
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
39.65 10/13/23
MAC October Open
411
Rylee Tetlow
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
39.67 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
412
Avery Neal
8
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
39.67 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
413
Alexis White
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
39.68 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
414
Zoey Gut
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
39.68 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
415
Blakely Thomas
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
39.69 9/16/23
2023 GA Sugar Rush
416
Mary McCaslin
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.69 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
417
Caroline Christensen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.70 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
418
Carson Stewart
8
NC
Lowe's YMCA
39.70 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
419
Elizabeth Colturi
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
39.72 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
420
Lili Abair
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
39.72 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
421
Ava Vogelsberg
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
39.74 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
422
Ema Saper
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
39.75 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
423
Ariana Angel
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.75 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
424
Ansley Pryjmak
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
39.76 9/30/23
2023 October Open
425
Natalia Grogan
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.79 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
426
Grace Berreth
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.79 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
427
Riley McGinnity
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
39.80 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
428
Christine Yao
7
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
39.80 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
429
Maggie Boyce
7
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
39.81 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
430
Emma Ivanova
8
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
39.84 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
431
Annabelle Addison
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
39.86 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
432
Anna Cohen
7
ST
San Antonio Wave
39.86 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
433
Anna Wang
8
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
39.88 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
434
Dallas Farmer
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
39.88 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
435
Lacey Durden
8
FL
Riptide Aquatics
39.89 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
436
Caly Vaughn
8
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
39.89 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
437
Fiona Powers
8
NC
Watauga Swim Team
39.90 10/21/23
Great Pumpkin Meet 2023
438
Elsa Nguyen
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
39.91 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
439
Sloane Vargas
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
39.91 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
440
Erica Chernin
7
GU
Spring Swim Team
39.91 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
441
Emma Zhang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
39.92 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
442
Azaria Nicas
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
39.93 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
443
Jolene Zhao
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
39.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
444
Rose Griffis
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
39.94 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
445
Elizabeth Lieberman
7
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.94 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
446
Mikaela Lim
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
39.94 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
447
Charlotte Mills
8
NC
Tac Titans
39.95 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
448
Ava Landry
8
LA
Elmwood Sharks
39.95 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
449
Aubrey Holcomb
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.00 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
450
McKinley Rollins
8
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
40.00 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
451
Eden Ward
8
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
40.02 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
452
Mae White
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
40.03 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
453
Teagan Thornton
7
ST
Surge Aquatics
40.04 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
454
Olivia Whitley
7
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
40.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
455
McKenzie Beasley
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
40.07 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
456
Piper MacNicol
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
40.07 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
457
Gracee Singleton
8
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
40.12 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
458
Riley Klein
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
40.12 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
459
Paige Price
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
40.13 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
460
Francesca Solonskyi
8
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
40.14 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
461
Valarie Monroe
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
40.16 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
462
Ashley Rowe
8
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
40.17 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
463
Holly Haynes
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
40.17 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
464
Stella Matheson
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.18 9/16/23
2023 SC HOOS-A-POOL-OOZA
465
Hannah Rodriguez
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
40.20 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
466
Maris Tucker
8
SC
Team Greenville
40.20 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
467
Adalynn Jones
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
40.20 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
468
Scarlett Burgess
8
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
40.21 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
469
Alexis Andrews
8
FL
Radiant Aquatics
40.21 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
470
Verónica Bracamonte
8
FG
Speed World Swimming
40.22 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
471
Alayna Behrendsen
8
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.22 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
472
Valentina Gentili
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
40.23 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
473
Avery Varlas
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
40.23 9/23/23
2023 SC SCSC Orange vs Blue Duel In The Pool
474
Zoya Ali
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
40.26 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
475
Hudsyn Lee
8
GA
Lanier Aquatics
40.26 10/14/23
2023 GA Lanier Aquatics Fall Invite
476
Annika Plitsch
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
40.27 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
477
Abby Martin
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
40.28 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
478
Claira Vroom
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.28 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
479
Riley Stamps
8
GA
Cumming Waves
40.28 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
480
Athalia Ortiz
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.29 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
481
Livia Rouse
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
40.29 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
482
Ling Li
8
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
40.30 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
483
Grace Burson
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.31 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
484
Emma Paisley
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.32 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
485
Catherine Crain
8
GU
Power for Life
40.32 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
486
Mimi Kukkamaa
8
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
40.34 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
487
Amber Hu
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.35 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
488
Hazel Farley
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
40.37 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
489
Bailey Smith
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.39 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
490
Goldie Blair
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
40.39 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
491
Piper Cannon
8
NT
Cor
40.39 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
492
Kate Hess
8
KY
Tnt Swimming
40.39 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
493
Emerson Grauzer
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.41 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
494
Brooke Pipes
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
40.41 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
495
Frankie Eppling
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.42 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
496
Athena Yeung
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.42 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
497
Elsa Lehner
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.42 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
498
Megan Wong
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
40.43 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
499
Lily Castillo
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
40.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
500
Beau Martin
8
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
40.45 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
501
Danielle Klausing
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
40.45 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
502
Michelle Wong
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.46 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
503
Rochelle Hendra
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.47 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
504
Brianna Corredero
8
FG
Eagle Aquatics
40.47 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
505
Abigail King
8
GA
Lanier Aquatics
40.47 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
506
Natalee Thrasher
8
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
40.48 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
507
Olivia With
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
40.48 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
508
Skyler Zhao
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.49 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
509
Elle Burnbaum
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
40.50 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
510
Skye Roberts
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
40.51 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
511
Gianella Chiriboga
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
40.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
512
Gabi Havens
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
40.54 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
513
Caroline Gaza
8
SC
Columbia Swimming
40.55 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
514
Abby Whitzel
7
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
40.56 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
515
Hannah Powers
8
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
40.57 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
516
Molly Wathen
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
40.58 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
517
Adelaide Johnson
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
40.58 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
518
Briella Mehl
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.58 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
519
Phoebe Polage
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.59 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
520
Isabella Crockett-Obi
6
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
40.59 4/13/24
ESA 2024 Springtacular Develop
521
Nora Moore
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.60 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
522
Benedikta Saldsieder
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
40.61 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
523
Mackenzie Parker
8
NC
Tyde
40.62 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
524
Sofia Alvarez
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
40.63 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
525
Naomi Tucker
8
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
40.63 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
526
Cadence Swenson
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
40.64 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
527
Anna Aurentz
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
40.64 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
528
Isabel Singer-Little
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
40.65 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
529
Tina Yi
8
ST
Life ST
40.66 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
530
Penelope Almeida-Crosby
8
NC
Unattached
40.67 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
531
Luka Shaw
7
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
40.67 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
532
Eloise Chau
7
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
40.69 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
533
Valeria Patino Hurtado
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
40.69 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
534
Isha Pampanwar
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
40.71 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
535
Jocelyn Tam
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
40.71 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
536
Gwen Bussom
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
40.72 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
537
Alexandra Kososki
7
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.72 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
538
Camilla Boyd
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.73 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
539
Celina Hutchins
7
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
40.73 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
540
Zoe Scott
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.74 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
541
Bella Gray
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
40.76 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
542
Katelyn Talbot
8
NC
Swim Gsa
40.77 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
543
Tess Barger
7
FL
Swim Melbourne
40.78 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
544
Amarie Helenske
8
SC
Team Greenville
40.78 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
545
Isa San Valentin
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.78 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
546
April Xu
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
40.80 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
547
Millie Welker
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
40.80 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
548
Sarah Stille
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
40.83 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
549
Bella Zhang
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
40.83 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
550
Caroline Kaufman
7
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
40.84 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
551
Caroline Condrasky
8
NC
Swim Gsa
40.84 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
552
Emma Hunt
8
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
40.86 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
553
Margaret Deal
8
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
40.86 11/4/23
RACY vs YBAC 2023
554
Maddix Muldoon
7
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
40.87 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
555
Mac Chambers
8
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
40.87 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
556
Isa Rayner
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.87 11/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Race Night 3
557
Jackie Kennedy
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
40.87 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
558
Rosie Svoboda
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
40.87 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
559
London Taylor
8
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
40.92 10/14/23
2023 ST SC BAS Swim Meet Octob
560
Gillian Bustle
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
40.92 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
561
Kamila Aguirre
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
40.92 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
562
Brynn Kearney
8
FL
Laker Swim
40.93 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
563
Charlie Levins
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
40.93 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
564
Charlie McKever
7
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
40.93 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
565
Jesslyn Davis
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
40.95 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
566
Polly Cue
8
GU
United Swim Aquatics
40.95 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
567
Elsa Shan
8
GU
Osas Hurricanes
40.95 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
568
Natalie Henderson
7
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.96 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
569
Hadley Shea
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40.98 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
570
Isabella Orr
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.99 10/28/23
2023 TAC TITANS Halloween Bash
571
Jessica Hu
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.99 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
572
Athena Bean
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
41.00 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
573
Silvi Courtney
8
FG
Swim Gym
41.00 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
574
Abigail Georoff
7
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
41.00 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
575
Anna Sorina
7
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
41.02 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
576
Chloe Panduro
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.02 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
577
Elle Kauffman
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.03 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
578
Adriana Garcia
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
41.04 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
579
Lorelei Boothe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
41.05 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
580
Lila Greene
8
SC
Team Greenville
41.05 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
581
Victoria Blackburn
7
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.05 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
582
Cora Coreas
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.06 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
583
Fabiana Silva-Gomez
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
41.07 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
584
Claire Deshong
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.07 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
585
Juliette Wagner
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
41.07 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
586
Kiley Dassel
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
41.07 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
587
Violet Shaffer
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
41.10 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
588
Quinn McIsaac
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
41.10 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
589
June Joiner
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.10 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
590
Jillian Anderson
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
41.10 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
591
Frances Thigpen
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.13 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
592
Ella Wadsworth
8
KY
Tnt Swimming
41.13 1/6/24
2024 Iron Swimmer swim meet
593
Nina Becerra Morales
8
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
41.16 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
594
Tillie Eldridge
8
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
41.17 2/11/24
2024 ECA Feb Intrasquad Qualif
595
Lexi Baker
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
41.17 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
596
Katherine Sokol
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
41.18 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
597
Amelia Erwin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
41.18 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
598
Lilly Lopez
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
41.20 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
599
Avery Capps
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
41.20 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
600
Ellie Nobles
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
41.20 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
601
Reese Moreland
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
41.22 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
602
Eleanor Albrecht
8
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
41.22 12/16/23
The Snowky Mountain Invite
603
Wren Fox
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
41.24 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
604
Taylor Wranovics
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.24 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
605
Savannah Roberts
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
41.24 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
606
Elena DeJesus
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
41.25 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
607
Gioia Castaldo
8
FG
Swim Gym
41.25 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
608
Makenna Gordon
7
FL
United
41.26 4/13/24
2024 USC Last Chance
609
Aleksandra Varantsova
8
FL
United
41.26 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
610
Morgan Eagan
7
LA
Franco's Fins
41.26 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
611
Naomi Loberman
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.26 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
612
Scarlet Hart
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
41.27 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
613
Paisley Caldwell
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
41.27 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
614
Emma Gonzalez
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
41.29 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
615
Karter Welter
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
41.29 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
616
Cosette Dera
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.30 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
617
Natalie Garber
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
41.30 9/30/23
2023 GU September Tri- Meet
618
Reagan Carr
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.31 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
619
CeCe Clements
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
41.31 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
620
Anna Randolph
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.31 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
621
Maddie Welbourn
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
41.31 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
622
Reagan Jimenez
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
41.32 9/16/23
Ensworth Aquatics Orange & Bla
623
Ronny Radoshitzky
8
NC
Helios
41.32 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
624
Elizabeth Locke
7
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
41.33 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
625
Michaela Smurdon
8
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.35 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
626
Evelyn Harris
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
41.35 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
627
Elena Wiszowaty
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
41.37 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
628
Ananti Patel
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.40 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
629
Sienna Schwartz
8
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
41.41 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
630
Ella Atkinson
8
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
41.42 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
631
Emma Swann
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
41.42 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
632
Meredith Mueller
8
ST
Texas Gold
41.42 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
633
Emilyn Banko
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
41.43 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
634
Selwyn Bates
8
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
41.44 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
635
Adalina Laible
7
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
41.44 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
636
Audrey Lopez
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.45 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
637
Elizabeth Selden
7
GU
Ambush Swimming
41.45 10/21/23
October Ambush Inviational
638
Beau Skelton
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
41.45 9/23/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetathlon
639
Sloan Verner
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
41.46 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
640
Caroline Stuckey
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.46 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
641
Ayelet Tindall
7
FL
Blue Dolfins
41.47 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
642
Dani Groome
8
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
41.48 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
643
Austin Lee
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
41.48 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
644
Taylor Bardey
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
41.50 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
645
Paige Patton
8
ST
San Antonio Wave
41.50 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
646
Lillian Eckles
8
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
41.51 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
647
Addison Borum
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
41.52 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
648
Ellie Newton
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.52 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
649
Ariya Young
8
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
41.52 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
650
Faith Peoples
8
GU
Swim Ohana
41.52 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
651
Mia Pascale
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.53 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
652
Ginnie Hite
8
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
41.53 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
653
Estefania Medina Sandoval
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
41.53 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
654
Bianca Duke
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
41.54 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
655
Kaitlin Renick
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
41.54 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
656
Anna Stojanovic
8
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
41.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
657
Aubrey Jorgenson
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
41.55 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
658
Adalyn Schall
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
41.55 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
659
Amelia Mudd
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
41.56 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
660
Addison Moore
8
NC
Tyde
41.58 9/22/23
TYDE FALL KICK OFF 2023
661
Alexandra Pomerantz
7
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
41.58 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
662
Teagan Morrow
8
ST
Sailfish
41.58 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
663
Alyse Derrico
7
FL
Indian River Aquatics
41.59 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
664
Quinn Person
8
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
41.60 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
665
Hollyn Ricketts
8
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
41.61 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
666
Gianni Greenup
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
41.61 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
667
Brooke Brigman
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
41.62 10/7/23
2023 Rick Byers Invitational
668
Harper Carrelha
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.62 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
669
Makayla Matherne
7
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
41.62 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
670
Maya Foerster
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.63 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
671
Gwendolyn Fuchs
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.63 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
672
Selah Smith
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
41.63 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
673
Mackenzie Mullins
7
GU
Houston Hydra
41.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
674
Amelia Hale
8
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
41.64 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
675
Amelia Saslow
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
41.65 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
676
Megan Boivin
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
41.66 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
677
Hazel Tipps
8
SE
Winchester Swim Team
41.66 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
678
Valentina Estrada
8
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
41.68 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
679
Frances Bock
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
41.69 9/24/23
NCAC Blue White Intrasquad Mee
680
Caroline Tanner
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
41.69 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
681
Vida Reuscher
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
41.69 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
682
Aurora Oh
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.70 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
683
Avery Kuykendall
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
41.71 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
684
Bixby Wesley
8
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
41.72 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
685
Gabriella Gentile
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.73 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
686
Kimberly Lawson
7
FL
T2 Aquatics
41.73 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
687
Hannah Barde
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
41.73 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
688
Kylie Moon
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
41.74 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
689
Zari Bernal
7
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
41.74 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
690
Kaliyah Alon
8
SE
Prattville Swim League
41.75 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
691
Chloe Young
7
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
41.76 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
692
Rosalind Schwarz
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
41.76 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
693
Shaylin Avendano
7
FG
SwimFast
41.77 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
694
Meili Ku
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
41.77 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
695
Emma Swanson-Hanna
8
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
41.78 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
696
Annabelle Anderson
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
41.78 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
697
Amelia Yang
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
41.79 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
698
Eden McCage
7
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
41.81 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
699
MJ Matthews
7
NC
Star Aquatics
41.81 1/19/24
2024 STAR January Friday Night
700
Grace Adams
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
701
Karina Tralik
8
GU
Houston Hydra
41.81 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
702
Kellyn Perrin
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
41.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
703
Adelyn Michel
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
41.83 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
704
Elyanna Snyder
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
41.83 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
705
Julia Halter
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
41.84 9/22/23
2023 MS Sunkist Short Course Fall Classic
706
Sophie Bryson
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
41.85 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
707
Karina Molenaur
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.86 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
708
Lucille Rendall
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
41.87 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
709
Claire Maddan
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
41.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
710
Adalynn Luppert
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
41.90 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
711
Amelia Robertson
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
41.92 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
712
Devany Madrid
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
41.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
713
Lydia Thrasher
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
41.93 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
714
Quinn Windall
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
41.95 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
715
June Frausto
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
41.95 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
716
Molly Miller
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
41.96 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
717
Sophie Burton
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
41.97 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
718
Abby Sharrett
7
GU
Houston Hydra
41.97 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
719
Adesewa Abisogun
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
41.99 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
720
Violet Guy
8
FL
United
42.00 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
721
Faith Milensky
8
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
42.00 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
722
Mayme Gohres
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
42.01 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
723
Melia Reynolds
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
42.02 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
724
Giuliana Lacaria
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
42.02 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
725
Lily Ratliff
8
GU
South Shore Sails
42.02 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
726
Lorelei Werner
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.03 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
727
Lily Lime
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
42.03 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
728
Eleanor Bregman
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.03 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
729
Dannica Crawford
8
GA
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
42.04 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
730
Ana Ortega
8
FG
Speed World Swimming
42.04 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
731
Jordan Winslow
8
NC
Star Aquatics
42.05 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
732
Towela Sebit
8
GU
Houston Hydra
42.05 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
733
Isabella Toccoli
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.05 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
734
Anna Gutierrez Najera
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.05 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
735
Scarlett Westhart
8
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
42.06 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
736
Emma Cross
8
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
42.06 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
737
Avery Edgerton
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.06 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
738
Sadie Smith
8
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
42.08 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
739
Regina Acosta
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.08 12/3/23
2023 BD Del Norte 3
740
Sienna Servello
8
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
42.09 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
741
Vivian Collins
8
GU
Houston Cougars
42.09 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
742
Harper Terpin
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
42.10 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
743
Natalie Chong
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.11 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
744
Elloree Faulk
8
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
42.12 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
745
Olivia Najera
7
ST
Surge Aquatics
42.12 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
746
Skylar Holley
8
SE
Prattville Swim League
42.13 3/24/24
2024 SE PSL Alabama State YMCA Championships
747
Cecilia Kendi
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.13 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
748
Lennon Koehler
7
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
42.15 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
749
Allison Lynn
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
42.16 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
750
Leah Jambeih
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.16 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
751
Scarlett Martinez
8
GU
Houston Hydra
42.18 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
752
Ella Jones
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
42.19 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
753
Freya Carlson
7
ST
C3 Swim Club
42.20 12/2/23
2023 ST LSAC Graceland
754
Olivia Heminger
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.20 2/2/24
Heart Racer
755
Charlotte Young
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
42.21 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
756
Maxine Yetter
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
42.22 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
757
Avery Burgin
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.24 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
758
Faith Baldwin
8
GU
South Shore Sails
42.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
759
Zoe York
8
NC
Helios
42.26 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
760
Elizabeth Hotchkiss
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
42.28 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
761
Clara Galle
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.29 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
762
Allyse Lam
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.30 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
763
Hattie Hughes
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.30 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
764
Ginger Gebara
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
42.31 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
765
Maya Bayazitova
8
SE
Germantown Swim Team
42.32 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
766
Finn Bosquez
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
42.33 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
767
Sarang Wooten
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
42.34 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
768
Lyla Ladaga
7
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
769
Hayden Moore
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.37 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
770
Madeline Collins
8
FL
Ycf Competitive Groups
42.37 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
771
Haleigh Lenoir
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
42.40 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
772
Emmy Poorman
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.40 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
773
Elena Morganti
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
42.41 12/17/23
2023 KY LEXD Reindeer Games
774
Cayetana Pierce-Cabrera
8
GA
Buckhead Aquatics
42.42 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
775
Brooklyn Beebe-Smith
8
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
42.43 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
776
Emma Grant
8
NC
Eden YMCA Purple Penguins
42.43 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
777
Zoey Geron
8
ST
Sailfish
42.44 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
778
Christina Hemmersbach
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
42.45 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
779
Allie Oldacre
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
42.46 12/9/23
2023 SE ENSW Marshmallow Mini Meet
780
Evelyn Nguyen
8
NT
Cor
42.47 9/23/23
2023 RACE intrasquard
781
Stella Sullivan
7
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.48 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
782
Dorothy Thaden
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.48 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
783
Charlotte Moore
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
42.48 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
784
Nihu Nithin
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.48 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
785
Kiely Hardin
8
NC
New South Swimming
42.50 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
786
Charlotte Rutherford
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
42.50 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
787
June Ludwig
7
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
42.50 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
788
Andi Bienvenu
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
42.51 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
789
Mary Garlitz
8
SC
Columbia Swimming
42.51 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
790
Clara Peek
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
42.53 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
791
Ellie Dang-Le
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
42.53 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
792
Mila Wenzel
7
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
42.54 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
793
Nina Nicewarner
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
42.55 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
794
Zoe Wang
7
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
42.55 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
795
Amelia Joseph
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
42.55 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
796
Sloane Haile
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
42.56 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
797
Ainara Yepez
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
42.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
798
Rose Carroll
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.58 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
799
Savannah Hill
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
800
Taylor Sharshunskiy
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
42.60 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
801
Sienna Silas
8
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
42.61 12/14/23
2023 TCA Cookie Meet
802
Sarah Dellanoce
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.61 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
803
Sara Kourjakian
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
42.62 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
804
Olivia Pickett
7
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
42.62 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
805
Adaline Alfiero
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.64 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
806
Parker Brown
8
NC
Helios
42.64 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
807
Hannah Vocaire
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.66 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
808
Nala Lightbourne
6
NT
Dallas Mustangs
42.66 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
809
Victoria LaCroix
8
NC
Tac Titans
42.66 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
810
Zachiel Caraballo
8
NC
Tac Titans
42.67 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
811
Emerson Young
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
42.67 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
812
Julia Batten
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
42.68 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
813
Clara Aikman
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
42.70 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
814
Maddie Wood
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
42.71 1/13/24
BD January 2024 Invitational
815
Michelle Craveiro
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
42.72 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
816
Liza Larson
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
42.72 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
817
Finley Lawless
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
42.74 9/23/23
2023 RACE intrasquard
818
Elizabeth Ervin
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.75 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
819
Grace Gott
7
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
42.76 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
820
Elle Varilla
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
42.76 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
821
Madi Sellers
6
GU
Unattached
42.78 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
822
Hayes Wood
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.79 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
823
Melody Hill
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
42.79 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
824
June Buffington
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
42.80 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
825
Emma McMillian
8
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
42.80 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
826
Locklyn McLean
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
42.81 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
827
Theresa Marrin
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
42.81 11/19/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #2
828
Avery Williams
8
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
42.83 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
829
Ria Schrader
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.83 9/24/23
NCAC Blue White Intrasquad Mee
830
Barri Lucas
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.83 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
831
Vanessa Flores
6
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
42.84 10/22/23
2023 GU United Swim Series October Invite
832
Salinna Arigong
7
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
42.84 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
833
Brynlee Vencill
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
42.84 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
834
Ellie Makowenskyj
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.85 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
835
Aubrey Edwards
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
42.85 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
836
Mila Arce
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
42.85 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
837
Elliot Giallanza
8
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
42.86 9/10/23
2023 GA Cherokee Invite - Intrasquad
838
Bailey Corrigan
8
NC
Helios
42.86 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
839
Morgan Pollard
8
GA
Hlhk Seals
42.87 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
840
Genevieve Haines
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
42.89 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
841
Greer Watson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.89 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
842
Andromeda Horngren
8
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
42.91 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
843
Gia Easter
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
42.91 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
844
Elizabeth McReynolds
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
42.91 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
845
Nora Davis
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
42.94 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
846
Callie White
7
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
42.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
847
Emily Franklin
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
42.94 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
848
Cara Crossman
8
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
42.95 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
849
Ivana Asiriuwa
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
42.97 9/30/23
2023 GU September Tri- Meet
850
Carolyn Cockman
8
NC
Swim Gsa
43.00 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
851
Adelai Hopkins
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
43.01 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
852
Brooke Harrell
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
43.01 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
853
Allyson Wangler
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
43.01 10/27/23
14 & Under Creepy Cap
854
Adeline Willard
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
43.02 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
855
Ivy Threatt
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
43.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
856
Taylor Maulucci
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
43.03 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
857
Audie Johnston
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
43.03 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
858
Abigail Riker
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.04 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
859
Ella Riza
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
43.07 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
860
Vivi Fogle
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.07 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
861
Janie Petriskie
8
NC
Swim Gsa
43.07 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
862
Sophia Haronitis
6
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
43.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
863
Arya Baker
7
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.09 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
864
Sarah White
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
43.09 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
865
Ally Weinberg
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
43.11 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
866
Ava Barckholtz
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
43.11 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
867
Gigi Cromar
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
43.12 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
868
Emma Takeuchi
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
869
Sofiia Tikhonova
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
43.13 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
870
Willa Jones
8
SE
Decatur Area Swim Team
43.13 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
871
Madison Stark
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
43.14 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
872
Luci Covington
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
43.15 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
873
Yilin Dai
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.15 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
874
Willa Giesinger
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
43.15 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
875
Ximena Sanchez
7
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
43.15 10/13/23
MAC October Open
876
Chloe Baker
8
GU
Houston Hydra
43.15 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
877
Miller Lippe
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.17 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
878
Peyton Ballard
7
GA
Camden PSA Stingrays
43.19 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
879
Ryland Ghent
6
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
43.19 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
880
Rylin Taylor
8
FL
North Florida Swimming
43.20 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
881
Elle De Wachter
8
FL
Laker Swim
43.21 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
882
Charis Beauchamp
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
43.21 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
883
Desleigh Netzel
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
43.22 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
884
Ella Colodny
8
GA
Gwinnett Swim
43.24 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
885
Sallie Zhang
8
GU
Houston Hydra
43.24 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
886
Joy White
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
43.25 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
887
Jocelyne Lue
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
43.25 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
888
Clara Maslak
8
FL
Unattached
43.26 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
889
Sloan Reinke
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.27 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
890
Allie Hsu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.29 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
891
Olivia Viel
7
GU
South Shore Sails
43.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
892
Annabelle Schwarz
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
43.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
893
Ella Hauser
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
43.30 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
894
Brynn Koski
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
43.31 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
895
Elia Nguyen
8
GU
Houston Hydra
43.31 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
896
Madeline Grimes
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.32 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
897
Anna Frybarger
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
43.34 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
898
Isabella Chavez Grimaldo
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
43.35 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
899
Sophia Dolan
7
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
43.35 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
900
Braelynn Head
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
43.35 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
901
Nora Liano Santos
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
43.35 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
902
Savannah Czaplewski
8
NC
Watauga Swim Team
43.37 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
903
Olivia Wall
8
NC
Tac Titans
43.38 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
904
Madeline McIntyre
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
43.39 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
905
Mackayla Rouaud-Watson
8
GU
Htx Swims
43.39 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
906
Addison Caskey
8
NC
Team Charlotte
43.40 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
907
Audrey Gerard
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.42 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
908
Elizabeth Mccann
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
43.42 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
909
Maddie Kimpel
8
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
43.42 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
910
Rylan Halston
8
FG
SwimFast
43.43 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
911
Rachel Tionko
7
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
43.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
912
June Stone
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
43.44 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
913
Ellie Lipstreu
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
43.46 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
914
Maggie Burris
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.47 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
915
Evelyn Seymour
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
43.49 9/23/23
2023 GU SHAC Intrasquad Sept
916
Bethlehem Dusan
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
43.49 9/23/23
2023 ST YMCA September Swim YA
917
Grace Ding
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
43.50 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
918
Chloe Wood
6
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
43.50 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
919
Marly Gasparovich
7
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
43.51 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
920
Alexandra Lupton
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.52 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
921
Arlo Jerkins
7
NC
Tac Titans
43.52 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
922
Corwin Falck
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.53 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
923
Emerson Lynch
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
43.53 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
924
Mia Villanueva
8
GU
United Swim Aquatics
43.53 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
925
Alessa Hayden
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.54 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
926
Emma Ogden
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
43.54 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
927
Sienna Glenny
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
43.55 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
928
Jacklyn Lee
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.56 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
929
Kendall Beauregard
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
43.57 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
930
Juliet Cohen
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
43.58 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
931
Lila Babb
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.59 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
932
Journey Maus
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
43.59 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
933
Sydney Cook
8
SC
Team Greenville
43.60 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
934
Callan Rutherford
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
43.61 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
935
Marie White
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
43.61 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
936
Mackenzie Richardson
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
43.62 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
937
Molly Ford
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
43.62 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
938
Catherine Ebbeling
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
43.62 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
939
Emilia Yoon
7
GA
Cumming Waves
43.63 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
940
Charlotte Hardison
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
43.63 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
941
Adelina Lefano
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
43.63 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
942
Darcy Austin
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.64 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
943
Ariela Montoya
8
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
43.64 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
944
Emmaela Lopez-Galindo
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
43.64 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
945
Pfeiffer Yaeger
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.65 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
946
Rosie McDonald
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
43.65 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
947
Stephanie Xiang
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.65 10/14/23
2023 SwimMAC Fall Invite
948
Shruti Trivedi
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
43.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
949
Lucy Ramage
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
43.69 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
950
Evangeline Ortiz
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
43.69 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
951
Mia Oliveri
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
43.70 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
952
Brynley Miller
8
FL
Interlachen
43.71 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
953
Grace Oquinn
8
GU
Brenham Swim Club
43.71 10/13/23
MAC October Open
954
Liliana Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
43.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
955
Lillian Randall
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.74 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
956
Autumn Massey
8
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
43.74 10/28/23
2023 Katie B Swim Meet
957
Stella Natividad
8
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
43.74 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
958
Sarah Gardner
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
43.75 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
959
Rachel Peng
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
43.75 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
960
Luna Hou
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.76 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
961
Elizabeth Basanta
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
43.76 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
962
Sadie Franks
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
43.77 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
963
Alexandra Lawson
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
43.77 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
964
Lucy Douglas
8
NC
Team Charlotte
43.78 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
965
Angelina Kirkpatrick
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
43.78 12/3/23
2023 BD Del Norte 3
966
Sofia Drury Deza
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.79 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
967
Payton Kuhn
8
FL
Swim Florida
43.79 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
968
Sierra Soza
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.81 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
969
Aldina Ramic
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
43.81 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
970
Meira Wolfe
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
43.81 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
971
Estella Salera
7
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
43.82 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
972
Jordin Omoniyi
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
43.82 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
973
Madelyn Carroll
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.83 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
974
Riley Stanley
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
43.83 4/13/24
ESA 2024 Springtacular Develop
975
Reagan Milford
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
43.84 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
976
Anastasiia Paskhina
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.86 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
977
Rielynn Gomez
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
43.86 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
978
Renata Gamboa
7
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
43.86 12/3/23
2023 BD Del Norte 3
979
Gracyn Connelly
8
FL
North Florida Swimming
43.87 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
980
Chandler Brown
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
43.87 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
981
Emerson Bright
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
43.87 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
982
Ariana Sahu
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
43.89 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
983
Grace Hale
8
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
43.89 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
984
Peggy Lata
7
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
43.89 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
985
Catherine Foster
7
FL
Bolles School Sharks
43.92 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
986
Kiora Martin
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
43.92 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
987
Gabi Goldner
7
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
43.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
988
Jordan Garner
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
43.93 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
989
Claire Ryan
6
SC
Columbia Swimming
43.93 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
990
Elsa Uguagliati
7
ST
Austin Swim Club
43.93 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
991
Jalanah Deroze
8
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
43.94 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
992
Katherine Martinez
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
43.96 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
993
Abby Hopkins
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
43.96 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
994
Harper Williams
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
43.96 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
995
Vivian Ortiz
8
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
43.96 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
996
Emily Matthews
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
43.99 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
997
Brooke Long
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
44.00 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
998
Lara De Sordi
8
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
44.00 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
999
Rilynn Smith
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
44.00 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
1000
Polina Paskhina
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
44.00 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application