Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kailei Lapp Harvey
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
19.35 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
2
Jillian Price
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
19.37 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
3
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22.06 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
4
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22.08 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
5
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22.31 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
22.44 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
7
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22.60 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
22.60 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
9
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
10
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.64 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Liberty Clark
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
22.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22.68 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
13
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
22.70 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
14
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
22.71 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
15
Shaine2 Casas
12
WY
Unattached
22.80 4/28/24
2024 WY WY-MT SWIMposium Penta
16
Kamryn Meskill
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
17
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
22.88 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
22.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
22.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
22.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
21
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
22.98 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
22
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
22.98 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
23
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.00 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.04 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
25
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.05 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
26
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.06 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
27
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.07 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
28
Allison Mann
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.07 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
29
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.08 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
30
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.08 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
31
Meadow Tatum
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
23.08 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 2 OBS
32
Kaydence Bispo
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
23.10 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
33
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.11 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
34
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.11 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
35
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
23.13 11/4/22
2022 AZ AIA Division 1
36
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.13 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
37
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
23.14 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
38
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.15 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
39
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.18 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
40
Josephine Brant
16
SN
Dart Swimming
23.18 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
41
Audrey Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.22 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
42
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
23.24 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
43
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.25 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
44
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
23.26 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
45
Audrey Pickles
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.27 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
46
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.29 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
47
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.29 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
48
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.30 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
23.31 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
50
Ana Loveridge
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.31 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
51
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.32 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
52
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
23.32 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
53
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
23.32 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
54
Olivia Detter
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.33 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
55
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
56
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
23.34 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.34 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
58
Gretta Callison
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.35 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
59
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
23.36 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
60
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.36 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
61
Jenna Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.36 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
62
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
23.36 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
63
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.36 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
64
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.37 4/5/24
2024 SN NorCal Championships
65
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
23.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
66
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
23.39 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
67
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.39 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
68
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
23.39 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
69
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.39 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
70
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.39 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
71
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.39 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
72
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
23.41 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
73
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
23.41 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
74
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
75
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
23.43 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
76
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.43 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
77
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
78
Ella Busquets
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.43 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
79
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.44 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
80
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.44 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
81
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.45 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
82
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.46 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
83
Ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.47 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
84
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
85
Heather White
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
86
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.48 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
87
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
23.49 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
88
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
23.49 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
89
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
23.50 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
90
Haley Borja
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA
23.50 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
91
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.51 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
92
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
23.51 11/5/21
2021 CO ACES Fall High Point I
93
JOSEPHINE Brant
16
SN
Woodland Swim Team
23.51 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
94
Josie Fields
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.52 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
95
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
96
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.53 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
97
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
23.53 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
98
Kamryn Meskill
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
23.54 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
99
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
23.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
100
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.55 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
101
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.56 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
102
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.56 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
103
Ariya Abdullah
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
23.56 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
104
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
23.57 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
105
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.58 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
106
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.58 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
107
Addy Lewis
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
23.58 2/14/20
2020 MT MHSA USA State Swim Me
108
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
109
Julia Urbanowski
18
AZ
University of Arizona
23.59 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
110
Meg Ogilvie
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
23.59 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
111
Maddie Blackwell
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.60 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
112
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.62 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
113
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.62 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
114
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
23.63 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
115
Remington Willard
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
116
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23.64 2/25/22
2022 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
117
Madie Malone
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.64 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
118
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
23.65 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
119
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
23.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
120
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
121
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Unattached
23.68 5/19/23
2023 NIAA State High School Sw
122
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
23.68 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
123
Aya Ferguson
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.68 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
124
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.69 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
125
Lexi Parkinson
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.69 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
126
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.70 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
127
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
23.70 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
128
Izzy Burton
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.71 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
129
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
23.71 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
130
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
23.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
131
Caitlin Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
132
Addison Finn
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.72 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
133
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.74 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
134
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
23.74 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
135
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.75 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
136
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
23.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
137
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
23.75 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
138
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
139
Llew Ladomirak
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.75 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
140
Andi Taylor
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.75 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
141
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.75 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
142
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
143
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
144
Kelly Chang
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
23.76 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
145
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23.77 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
146
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
23.77 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
147
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23.78 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
148
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
23.78 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
149
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.78 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
150
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.79 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
151
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.79 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
152
Keira Vail
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.79 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
153
Millie Knudson
13
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
23.79 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
154
Makenna Dyk
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
23.80 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
155
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
156
Makena Leacox
18
SN
Dart Swimming
23.81 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
157
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
23.81 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
158
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
23.81 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
159
Samara Moseley
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
23.82 5/12/22
2022 CC CIF SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPS
160
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
23.82 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
161
Leina'ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.82 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
162
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.82 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
163
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.83 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
164
Chayse Schierkolk
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
23.83 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
165
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.83 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
166
Kendra-Ray Nishikawa
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
23.83 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
167
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
23.84 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
168
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.84 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
169
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.84 5/8/23
2023 CA OB NIAA 4A Desert Regionals (HF)
170
Reagan Horn
17
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
23.84 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
171
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
23.84 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
172
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.85 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
173
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
23.85 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
174
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
175
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.86 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
176
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
23.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
177
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
23.87 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
178
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
23.87 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
179
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
23.87 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
180
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
181
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.88 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset Conf Surf League
182
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
23.88 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
183
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
184
Michelle Mei
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.88 7/11/23
2023 ROSE Post LAI Intrasquad
185
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.88 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
186
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.89 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
187
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
23.89 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
188
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
23.89 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
189
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.89 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
190
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
191
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.90 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
192
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.90 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
193
Kiera Menna
15
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
23.90 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
194
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
23.91 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
195
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.91 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
196
Lorelai Frauenfelder
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
23.91 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
197
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.92 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
198
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
23.92 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
199
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
23.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
200
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
23.93 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
201
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
23.94 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
202
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
23.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
203
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.94 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
204
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.94 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
205
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
23.95 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
206
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.95 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
207
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.95 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
208
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
23.95 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
209
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.96 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
210
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
23.96 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
211
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.96 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
212
Kale Burk
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
23.96 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
213
Adalynn Ascher
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
23.96 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
214
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
23.97 4/28/23
2023 PC WACC Championships
215
Sasha Ganem
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
23.98 12/2/21
2021 AZ FAST Winter Lights
216
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
23.98 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XI-Semi
217
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.98 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
218
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
23.98 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
219
Ana Schulz
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
23.98 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
220
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
23.99 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI SR Meet Time Tr
221
Maddie Bautista
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
23.99 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
222
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.00 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
223
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
24.00 7/21/23
Redwood Empire Swim League Cha
224
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.00 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
225
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
24.00 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
226
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
24.00 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
227
Lily Anagnoson
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.00 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
228
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
24.00 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
229
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
230
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.01 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
231
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.01 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
232
Matilda White
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
233
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
234
Caraya Rivera
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.02 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
235
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
24.02 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
236
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.02 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
237
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.03 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
238
Deanna Wen
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.03 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
239
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.03 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
240
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
241
Karly Frangieh
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
24.04 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
242
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.05 2/10/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
243
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.05 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
244
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.05 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
245
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.05 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
246
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
24.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
247
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.06 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
248
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.06 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
249
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.06 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
250
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.06 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
251
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.07 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
252
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
253
Esme Quay
16
PC
AC Swim Club
24.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
254
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.07 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
255
Faith Fasani
15
PC
Ripon Aquatics
24.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
256
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.08 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
257
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.08 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS South Coast League
258
Peyton Wunderlich
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.08 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
259
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Unattached
24.09 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
260
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.09 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
261
Caitlin Wham
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.09 4/8/22
2022 SN NorCal Swimming Championships
262
Julia Pisano
17
CA
Black Team
24.09 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
263
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.09 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
264
Alaina Pitton
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.10 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
265
Zoe Venetta
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.10 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
266
Isabelle Parker
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
24.10 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
267
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.11 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
268
Delaney Sullivan
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
24.12 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
269
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.12 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
270
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.13 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
271
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
24.13 2/17/23
5A State OBS
272
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.13 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
273
Shea Steggell
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.14 4/26/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Bay League
274
Finnley Gore
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.14 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
275
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
24.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
276
Jamie Young
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.15 2/24/23
2023 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
277
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.15 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
278
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.16 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
279
Marlee Repp
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.16 4/28/22
2022 PC WCAL Championships - o
280
Quincy Key
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
24.16 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
281
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.16 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
282
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
283
Reece Andrews
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
24.16 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
284
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.16 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
285
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.17 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
286
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.17 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
287
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
24.17 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
288
Paige Nguyen
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.17 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
289
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
290
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.18 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
291
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
24.18 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
292
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
24.18 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
293
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.18 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
294
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.18 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
295
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.18 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
296
Grace Perry
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
24.18 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
297
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.19 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
298
Jeslyn Vuong
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
24.19 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
299
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.19 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
300
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.20 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
301
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.20 12/10/21
2021 PN 13-14 Winter SC Champi
302
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
24.20 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
303
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.21 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
304
Hannah Nguyen
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
24.21 4/29/22
2022 PC EBAL Championship - ob
305
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.21 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
306
Catalina Kahan
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.21 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
307
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
24.21 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
308
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
24.21 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
309
Alexis Plante
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
24.21 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
310
Becca Koza
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
24.21 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
311
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.21 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
312
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
24.22 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
313
Emma Piltzer
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
24.22 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
314
Anamaria Ristic
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.23 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
315
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
24.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
316
Alexis Bernardo
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
24.23 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
317
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
24.23 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
318
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
319
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.24 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
320
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.24 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
321
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.24 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
322
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.24 2/24/23
2023 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
323
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.25 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
324
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.25 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
325
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.25 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
326
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
24.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
327
Sophia VU
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.25 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
328
Katerina Wietfeldt
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
329
Ilona Weisz
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
24.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
330
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.26 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
331
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.26 2/17/23
6A State OBS
332
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.26 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
333
Elise Gratton
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.26 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
334
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
24.26 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
335
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.27 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
336
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
24.27 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
337
Kathryn Simpson
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
24.27 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
338
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
24.27 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
339
Isabella Valle
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.27 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
340
Sadie Schaffer
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
24.27 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
341
Kailyn Song
16
CA
Blast Sharks
24.27 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
342
Jordyn Hale
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
24.27 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
343
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.28 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
344
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.28 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
345
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.28 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
346
Leila Stafford
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.28 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
347
Dylon Flikkema
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
24.28 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
348
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
349
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.29 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
350
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.29 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
351
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.29 2/27/20
2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
352
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.29 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
353
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
24.29 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
354
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.29 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
355
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
24.29 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
356
Jacquline Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.30 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
357
Ave Owens
18
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
24.30 3/11/21
CA-NV 2021 Sectionals St. Geor
358
Nia Lawrence
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.30 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
359
Lauren Howe
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
24.30 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
360
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.31 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
361
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
24.31 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
362
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.31 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
363
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
24.31 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
364
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.31 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
365
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.32 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
366
Kaitlyn Kreb
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.32 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
367
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.32 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
368
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.32 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
369
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.32 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
370
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.32 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 3A Girls HS State Champs
371
Julia Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.33 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
372
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.33 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
373
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.33 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
374
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.33 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
375
Giselle Hollis
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.34 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
376
Nia Vuniwai Turagavou
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
24.34 1/6/23
2023 Red Rock Invitational OVC
377
Kelly Song
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.34 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
378
Leyna Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
24.34 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
379
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.34 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
380
Ava Otteson
16
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
24.34 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
381
Virginia Walsh
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.35 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
382
Amaya Rocheleau
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
24.35 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
383
Molly Lind
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
384
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
24.35 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
385
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
24.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
386
Cassidy Schneider
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.36 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
387
Campbell Deringer
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.36 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
388
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.36 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
389
Alana Maxey
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.36 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
390
Sara Kriegh
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
24.36 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
391
Gigi Bowyer
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
24.36 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
392
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.36 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
393
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
24.37 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
394
Maya Bromberg
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.37 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
395
Mia Gamble
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.37 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
396
Devon Reeves
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
24.37 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-5
397
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
24.37 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
398
Sydney Pippert
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.38 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
399
Helen Schumaker
18
IE
Velocity Swimming
24.38 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
400
Caroline Cancelmo
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.38 10/28/23
2023 Metro League Girls HS Swim Champs
401
Iris Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.38 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
402
Shosho McLain
15
PN
Bremerton YMCA
24.38 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
403
Maya Geddes
16
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
24.38 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
404
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.38 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
405
Natty Alonso
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.39 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
406
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.39 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
407
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.39 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
408
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.39 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
409
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.39 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
410
Sofia Vargas
18
SI
Unattached
24.40 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV I
411
McKenna Valenta
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
24.40 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
412
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.40 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-5
413
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
24.40 10/23/21
2021 SN Golden Buoy
414
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
24.40 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
415
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
416
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
24.40 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
417
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.41 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
418
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
24.41 4/28/23
2023 PC EBAL Championships
419
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.41 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
420
Addyson Tucker
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.41 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
421
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.41 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
422
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.41 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
423
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.41 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
424
Tanith Smith
17
WY
Unattached
24.42 11/3/22
2022 WY 3A WY HSAA Girls State
425
Piper Prince
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.42 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
426
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
24.42 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
427
Mia Axelman
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.42 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
428
Gillian Sato
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.42 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
429
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.42 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
430
Leah Winn
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
24.42 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
431
Fiona Bell
15
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.42 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
432
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
24.42 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
433
Hope Enge
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.42 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
434
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.42 2/11/23
2023 CO ACES Winter Open
435
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.43 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
436
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.43 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
437
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
24.43 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
438
Ivette Ladrow
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.43 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
439
Jaydah Godbolt
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.43 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
440
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
441
Livy Gibbons
16
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
24.43 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
442
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
24.43 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
443
Jacquelyn Erickson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.44 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
444
Mia Solomon
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.44 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
445
Rinka Yoshida
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
24.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
446
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
24.44 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
447
Madi Zach
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
24.44 11/2/23
2023 WY 4A Girls WHSAA state Championships
448
Ava Schlosser
16
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
24.44 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
449
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.44 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
450
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
24.44 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
451
Natalie Lesh
18
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24.45 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
452
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
24.45 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
453
Anita Qian
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.45 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
454
Phoebe Dummer
14
SI
Pacific Swim
24.45 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
455
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.45 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
456
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.45 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
457
Safiyah Supreme
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.46 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
458
Gigi Hioki
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.46 2/24/22
2022 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
459
Miki Wang
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
24.46 1/7/23
2023 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
460
Carsen Leach
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.46 7/18/23
2023 AZ SAC SC Qualifier
461
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Unattached
24.47 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
462
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.47 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
463
Elizabeth Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.47 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
464
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
465
Aliyah Fan
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
24.48 4/26/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Pacific Coast League
466
Alexis Bright
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.48 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
467
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.48 5/8/22
2022 SN SCY DART Post HS Meet
468
Katie Dusseault
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
24.48 5/3/22
2022 SI CIF - San Diego Section - Division II
469
Kaylen Alexander
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
24.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
470
Allison Nguyen
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
24.49 5/16/21
MPMR-LASC May Spring Races #4
471
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.49 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
472
Trinity Link
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
24.49 10/28/22
2022 PN WCD District 4 Girls Champs
473
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
24.50 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
474
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
24.50 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
475
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.50 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
476
Tayler Ziegler
18
OR
Rogue Rapids
24.50 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
477
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.50 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
478
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
24.50 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
479
Alyssa Clark
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
24.51 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
480
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
24.51 2/10/23
2023 IE OR 4A3A2A1A HS District Championships
481
Brielle Cheung
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.51 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
482
Julia Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24.51 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
483
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.52 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
484
Lexi Kershner
17
SI
Pacific Swim
24.52 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
485
Ally Holder
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.52 5/18/22
2022 CA OB NIAA 4A State
486
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.52 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
487
Lana Gallimore
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
24.52 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS South Coast League
488
Evelyn Buetow
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
24.52 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
489
Valerie Xin
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.52 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
490
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.52 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
491
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
24.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
492
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
493
Olivia Khan
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
24.52 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CCC-AA State Championships
494
Addisyn Olson
14
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
24.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
495
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
24.53 5/3/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
496
Gentry Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
24.53 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-5A-3 District
497
Madison Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.53 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
498
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.53 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
499
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.54 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
500
Julia Beskind
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.54 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
501
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.54 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
502
Lacey Thompson
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.54 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
503
Sophia Hurd
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.54 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
504
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.54 10/28/22
2022 PN KingCo Conference Girls
505
Alisa Huang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.54 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
506
Taylar Hooton
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.55 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
507
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.55 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
508
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
24.55 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
509
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
24.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
510
Poppy Edge
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
24.55 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
511
Caroline Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.55 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
512
Ava Gruner
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.55 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
513
Lauren Lindstrom
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
24.55 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
514
Ava Bao
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.55 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
515
Whitney Stortz
16
CO
Maverick Aquatics
24.55 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
516
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.55 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
517
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
518
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.56 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
519
Samantha Aguirre
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.56 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
520
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.56 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
521
Katy Hawk
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.56 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
522
Anna Jorstad
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
24.56 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
523
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
24.56 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
524
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.56 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
525
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.56 2/7/24
2024 CC Clovis Swim Club Open Time Trials
526
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.56 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
527
Brisa Gao
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.56 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
528
Taylor Tomey
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.57 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
529
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.57 12/4/20
2020 SN SMST Senior Winter Champ
530
Alli Dobler
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.57 3/19/21
Finals - 2021 SPRING SPEEDO SE
531
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.57 5/3/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
532
Addison Constantinides
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.57 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
533
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
24.57 12/19/19
2019 PNS Short Course Champion
534
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.57 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
535
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.57 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
536
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.58 2/24/23
2023 Pacific Committee SC Cham
537
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
24.58 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
538
Harper Young
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.58 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
539
Eva Busquets
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.58 4/28/23
2023 PC EBAL Championships
540
Morgan Carles
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
24.58 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
541
Jessica Wang
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.59 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
542
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
24.59 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
543
Isabel DeLay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
24.59 2/24/23
2023 WY Wyoming Swimming 2023 Winter Short Course
544
Elizabeth Ma
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.59 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
545
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.59 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
546
Beezer Geer
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.59 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
547
Illiana Foth
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.59 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
548
Alex Murphy
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.59 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
549
Sophia Pinkham
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
24.59 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
550
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
24.59 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
551
Bella Lane
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
24.59 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
552
Mikki Maemura
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.60 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite - Hosted by
553
Angelica Benitez
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
24.60 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
554
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
24.60 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
555
Daniel Buchholz
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
24.60 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 3A Girls HS State Champs
556
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
24.61 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
557
Aly Cutforth
15
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
24.61 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
558
Reagan Edquid
15
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
24.61 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
559
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.61 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
560
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.61 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
561
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
24.61 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
562
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.62 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
563
Chelsea De La Calzada
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.62 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
564
Izzy Cox
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
24.62 4/12/21
2021 SI Varsity Grossmont Hills League
565
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.62 1/28/23
2023 Zone 1 North Championship
566
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.62 11/5/21
2021 AZ AIA Division 1 State Cham
567
Kadence La
16
SI
Pacific Swim
24.62 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
568
Kiani Morikami
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.62 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
569
Simone Morrison
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
24.62 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
570
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
24.62 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
571
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.62 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
572
Yvonne Tran
18
PC
Unattached
24.63 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
573
Corinne Warriner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
574
Makena Nansen
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
24.63 5/29/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Division 4
575
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
24.63 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
576
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.63 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
577
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
578
Mica Gillaspie
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
24.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
579
Hope Hand
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.64 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
580
Sierra Pargett
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.64 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
581
Morgan Marsh
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.64 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
582
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.64 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
583
Jordis Darroch
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
24.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
584
Charlotte Griffith
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.64 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
585
Elise Chamberland
16
OR
Rogue Rapids
24.64 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
586
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
24.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
587
Monica Warren
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.64 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
588
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.65 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
589
Piper Whitty
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
24.65 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
590
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
24.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
591
Keegan Near
16
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
24.65 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
592
Abby Tamayo
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
24.65 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Channel League
593
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
24.65 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
594
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
24.65 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
595
Bailey Paquette
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.66 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
596
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
24.66 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
597
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.66 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
598
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.66 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
599
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.67 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
600
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
24.67 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
601
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.67 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
602
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
24.67 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
603
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
604
Sophia Chao
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.68 12/17/22
2022 Winter Frolic Meet
605
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.68 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
606
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.68 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
607
Claire Wu
18
CA
Ccat Swimmin
24.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
608
Paige Dangleis
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
24.68 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
609
Meredith O'Grady
15
CA
Spartans of La Canada
24.68 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
610
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.68 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
611
Kamakana Kaahaaina
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
612
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
613
Emilee Elizondo
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.69 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Southwestern League
614
Nicka Devyatov
17
AZ
J Swim Club
24.69 11/4/22
2022 AZ AIA Division 2
615
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.69 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
616
Nina Rodwell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.69 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
617
Caroline Cooper
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.69 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
618
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.69 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
619
Kaitlyn Lee
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
620
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.69 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
621
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
24.69 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
622
Alicia Maehara
16
CA
Blast Sharks
24.69 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
623
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
24.69 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
624
Jocelyn Wang
18
CA
Unattached
24.70 4/26/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Pacific League
625
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.70 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
626
Ella Comire
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.70 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
627
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.70 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
628
Sophia Hall
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
24.70 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
629
Jadyn Jaggers
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
24.70 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
630
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.70 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XI-Semi
631
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
24.70 2/23/23
2023 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
632
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.70 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
633
Lucy Howell
14
PC
AC Swim Club
24.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
634
Morgan Kearney
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.70 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
635
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.70 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
636
Olivia Mills
18
AK
Unattached
24.71 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
637
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.71 2/13/21
2021 AZ MAC President's Day Invit
638
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
24.71 12/5/19
2019 AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival
639
Macie Drum
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
24.71 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
640
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
24.71 2/5/22
2022 SI SC Junior Olympics
641
Angelina Yu
16
PN
Pro Swimming
24.71 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
642
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
24.71 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
643
Sydney Prentice
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.72 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
644
Janna Lu
17
CA
Swim Torrance
24.72 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
645
Kennedy Bennett
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.72 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
646
Emma Osborne
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
24.72 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset Conf Surf League
647
Kathryn Houseman
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
24.72 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
648
Olivia Powell
17
OR
Lionfish Athletics
24.72 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
649
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
24.72 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
650
Tanna Johnson
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
24.72 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
651
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
24.72 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
652
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.72 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
653
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.73 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
654
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.73 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
655
Nina Scheufele
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.73 4/27/23
2023 PC WCAL Championships
656
Anna Beahan
18
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
24.73 5/3/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
657
Jossy St Clair
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
24.73 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
658
Jenna Patridge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
659
Abby Lehmkuhler
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.73 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
660
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.73 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
661
Eliana Williams
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
24.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
662
Carla Nunn-Eckert
16
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
24.73 4/27/24
2024 PC BAC Championships
663
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
24.73 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
664
Sydney Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
24.73 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
665
Bea Earley
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.73 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
666
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.73 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
667
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.73 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
668
Layla Busquets
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.74 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
669
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.74 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
670
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.74 3/2/22
2022 UT SC Age Group Champions
671
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.74 5/21/22
2022 CA OB NIAA 5A State
672
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.74 12/4/20
2020 SN SMST Senior Winter Champ
673
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
24.74 3/4/22
2022 IE SC Junior Olympics
674
Isabella Williams
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
24.74 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
675
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
24.74 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
676
Gabby Lan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.74 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
677
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.74 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
678
Eva Bishop
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
24.74 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
679
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.75 11/6/21
2021 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
680
Sophie Kelley
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.75 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
681
Alexis Naranjo
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.75 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
682
Khanh Seaton
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.75 6/24/23
Crow Canyon Sharks Invitationa
683
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
24.75 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
684
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
24.75 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
685
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
24.75 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
686
Adaline Harding
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.76 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
687
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.76 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
688
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.76 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
689
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
24.76 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
690
Victoria Nguyen
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.76 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
691
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.76 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
692
Zoe Charron
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
24.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
693
Merica Miller
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.77 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
694
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.77 7/22/23
2023 AZ PSC End of Summer SCY
695
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
24.77 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
696
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.77 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
697
Teagan Schaedler
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.77 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
698
Ashlyn Wills
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
24.77 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
699
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.77 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
700
Violet Rutter
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.77 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
701
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
24.78 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
702
Keaton Canaday
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.78 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
703
Georgia Hatzenbeller
17
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
24.78 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
704
Lyric Huber
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
24.78 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
705
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.78 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
706
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
24.78 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
707
Joyalise O'Dell
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
24.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
708
Kaitlyn Girotto
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.79 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
709
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.79 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
710
Sophie Brahe
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
24.79 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
711
Willow Messner
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
24.79 2/24/22
2022 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
712
Katelyn Giffen
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
24.79 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
713
Colette van der Veen
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
24.79 2/17/23
CC Short Course Age Group Championships
714
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.79 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
715
Faith Deano
18
CA
Unattached
24.80 4/28/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Citrus Belt League
716
Francesca Benavidez
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
24.80 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
717
Ari Akbar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.80 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Big XIII League
718
Bella Shurley
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
24.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
719
Lauren Greenwell
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.80 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 6 OBS
720
Emery Arnold
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.80 5/21/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
721
Jacquelyn Horning
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
24.80 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
722
Kalla Pellettieri
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
24.80 2/1/23
2023 HI 2023 MIL HS Champs
723
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
24.80 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
724
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
24.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
725
Alex Lombardi
17
CO
Unattached
24.81 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
726
Lucy Zhao
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.81 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
727
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.81 1/22/22
2022 Zone 1 North Championship
728
Alex Milisavljevic
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.81 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
729
Kirsten Herrmann
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
24.81 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
730
Camryn Colvin
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.81 3/10/22
AZ 2022 SC Age Group State Cha
731
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
732
Katerina Berejnoi
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.81 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
733
Julia Murphy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.82 3/5/20
2020 AZ SC Age Group State Cha
734
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.82 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
735
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.82 12/2/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
736
Ella Stack
17
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
24.82 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
737
Eleni Charnas
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.82 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
738
Surie Feng
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
24.82 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
739
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
740
Mariana Salazar
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.83 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
741
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.83 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
742
Sammie Hall
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.83 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
743
Savanna Taylor
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.83 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
744
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.83 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
745
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
746
Margaret Chester
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
24.83 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
747
Reese Woodward
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.83 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
748
Josephine Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
24.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
749
Natayla Campanile
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.83 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
750
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
24.84 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
751
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.84 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
752
CALLIE Drefs
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
24.84 11/18/22
SN Gobbler Classic
753
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.84 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
754
Lola Woodward
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.84 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
755
Sasha Babushkina
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.84 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
756
Hannah Regan
16
CC
Unattached
24.84 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
757
Alli Henneuse
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
24.84 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
758
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
24.84 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
759
Karina Conover Hui
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
760
Phoebe Jurado
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
761
Tatum Enge
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
762
Brooke Kleven
18
PC
Unattached
24.85 4/28/23
2023 PC BVAL Championships
763
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.85 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
764
Vega Sanchez
18
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
24.85 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
765
Miranda Thompson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
24.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
766
Avah Moghaddam
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.85 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
767
Alix Fournier-Facori
16
CA
Spartans of La Canada
24.85 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
768
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
769
Juliana Palazzolo
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.85 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
770
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
771
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.85 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
772
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.86 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
773
Kylie McDonald
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
24.86 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
774
Talia Wentz
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
24.86 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
775
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.86 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
776
Mia Monahan
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.86 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
777
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.86 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
778
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.86 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Colorado Senior Meet Time Trials
779
Sophia VU
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.86 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
780
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.86 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
781
Cora Svalstad
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
24.86 3/23/24
2024 SI Ben Hedberg Invitational
782
Kayla Rust
16
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
24.86 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
783
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.86 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
784
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.87 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
785
Ainsley MacGregor
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
24.87 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
786
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.87 9/24/23
2023 SN Super League Meet
787
Patty Torres
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
24.87 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
788
Jessica Chu
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
24.87 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
789
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
24.87 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
790
Sasha Atencio
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.87 2/19/22
2022 OSAA 6A Championships
791
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
24.87 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
792
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
24.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
793
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.87 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
794
Rebecca Welch
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
24.87 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
795
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.87 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
796
Eilidh Salgarino
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.87 3/10/23
2023 Spring Age Group Champion
797
Jewel Mendiola
16
PC
The Olympic Club
24.87 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
798
Lucy Kao
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.87 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
799
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
24.87 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XI-Semi
800
Alyssa Kooy
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
24.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
801
Olivia Nordini
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.88 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
802
Leda Dowd
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.88 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
803
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.88 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
804
Iris Paek
17
CA
Blast Sharks
24.88 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
805
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.88 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
806
Kathy Munoz
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
24.88 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
807
Haley Gunderson
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
24.88 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
808
Saaya Bhakta
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
24.88 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
809
Wren Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.88 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
810
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.88 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
811
Ava Parker
17
AZ
Unattached
24.89 2/13/21
2021 AZ MAC President's Day Invit
812
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.89 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
813
Yara Hussein
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.89 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
814
Leila Nasrallah
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.89 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
815
Natasha Bridge
17
PN
Pro Swimming
24.89 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
816
Katelyn Huffman
16
AZ
J Swim Club
24.89 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
817
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.89 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
818
Jane Markowicz
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.89 3/18/23
2023 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
819
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.89 11/19/22
Crow Canyon Sharks 14&Un JO La
820
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
24.89 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
821
Megan Wang
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
24.89 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
822
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.89 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
823
Claire Lin
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.89 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
824
Sabrina Meyers
14
PC
Solo Aquatics
24.89 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
825
Kayden Newberry
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.89 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
826
Logan Rogers
13
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
24.89 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
827
Fiona Lei
18
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
24.90 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
828
Mishka Little
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.90 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
829
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.90 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
830
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.90 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
831
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
24.90 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
832
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.90 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
833
Mac Wheeler
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
24.90 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
834
Amanda Greco
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.90 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
835
Italia Ingle
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
24.90 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
836
Maren Tattersall
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
24.90 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
837
Jamie Ranlett
18
SN
Del Paso Country Club
24.91 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
838
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.91 11/6/21
2021 AZ NEP Harvest Splash
839
Marisa Dittmar
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.91 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
840
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.91 12/3/21
Pacific Swimming SC Junior Oly
841
Avery Easterling
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.91 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
842
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.91 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
843
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
24.91 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
844
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
24.91 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
845
Julia Larsen
17
PN
Pro Swimming
24.91 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
846
Carlee Davis
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
847
Faith Stevenson
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
24.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
848
Makenna Frederiksen
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.92 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
849
Paiten Tobey
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.92 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI SR Meet Time Tr
850
Rina Yuan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
24.92 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
851
Noli Hall
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.92 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
852
Teagan Schaedler
15
SN
Del Paso Country Club
24.92 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
853
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
24.92 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
854
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.92 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
855
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
856
Amelia Tucker
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.92 2/24/23
2023 Pacific Committee SC Cham
857
Bee Hansen
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.92 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
858
Kelsey Dodge
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
24.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
859
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
24.93 4/26/24
2024 PC NBL Championships
860
Julia Reid
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.93 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Crestview League
861
Layla Bretz
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
24.93 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
862
Maggie Hansel
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
24.93 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
863
Eva Ringger
16
OR
Superior Aquatics
24.93 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
864
Mia Staubli
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.93 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
865
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.93 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
866
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.94 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
867
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
24.94 12/2/21
2021 AZ FAST Winter Lights
868
Emma Bacon
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.94 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
869
Mia Sperbeck
18
AK
Aurora Swim Team
24.94 10/29/21
2021 AK Cook Inlet Conference Champs
870
Aiva Mann
15
SN
Dart Swimming
24.94 3/24/22
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
871
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
872
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.94 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
873
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
24.94 2/24/22
2022 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
874
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.94 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
875
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
24.95 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
876
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
24.95 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 4A State High School Championships
877
Izzy Perkins
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.95 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
878
Adrienne Tam
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.95 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
879
Kathryn Spitzer
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.95 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
880
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.95 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
881
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.95 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
882
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
24.95 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
883
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
24.95 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
884
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
24.95 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
885
sophia dickinson
18
CC
Unattached
24.96 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
886
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.96 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
887
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.96 5/18/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Moore League
888
Rubi Harrington
17
CA
Blast Sharks
24.96 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
889
Cora Buelow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
24.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
890
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.96 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
891
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
24.96 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
892
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.96 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
893
Ava Anderson
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.97 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 3A State Championships
894
Medha Raghuraman
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
24.97 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
895
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.97 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
896
Brooklyn Miller
15
CO
Loveland Swim Club
24.97 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
897
Marni Kraemer
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
24.97 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
898
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.97 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
899
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
24.97 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
900
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
24.97 12/9/22
222 CO Bill Spahn Mid-Season F
901
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
902
Clairey Wang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
903
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.98 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
904
Elle Treska
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
24.98 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
905
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.98 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
906
Elizabeth Boyer
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
24.98 12/4/20
2020 UT Red Rock Invitational
907
Emily Hensiek
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
24.98 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
908
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.98 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
909
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
24.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
910
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
24.99 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
911
Brea Zandt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.99 12/4/20
2020 AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival
912
AJ Partridge
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
24.99 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
913
Veronica Avra
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
24.99 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
914
Rachel Maki
18
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
24.99 7/29/22
2022 SN NVALs
915
Candice Cheung
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
24.99 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3 Championships
916
Ava Ross
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
24.99 12/3/21
2021 CO CSI Pioneer Open
917
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.99 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
918
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
919
Addison Gramlich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.99 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
920
Caroline Bi
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
24.99 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
921
Camryn Jackson
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
24.99 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
922
Emma Nowakowski
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
923
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.99 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
924
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
925
Vansea Barnett
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
926
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
25.00 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
927
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.00 3/3/22
2022 NM State Championships
928
Olivia Pratt
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
25.00 11/17/22
2022 NM 15th Annual Speedo CAQ High Desert Classic
929
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
25.00 2/5/22
2022 SN Winter Champs SCY JR+
930
Daisy Mitchell
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.00 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
931
Isabelle Drossel
17
CA
Renegade Swim Club
25.00 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3 Championships
932
Sasha Babushkina
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
25.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
933
Iza Palomarez
15
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
25.00 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
934
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.00 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
935
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.00 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
936
Emma Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
25.00 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
937
Lauren Rich
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.00 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
938
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.00 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
939
Peyton Ferrero
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.00 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
940
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.01 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
941
Leah Raegen
15
PC
QuickSilver
25.01 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
942
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
943
Maddie Moorehead
15
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.01 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
944
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.01 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
945
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.02 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
946
Addison Jones
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
25.02 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
947
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.02 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XI-Semi
948
Samira Semaan
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
25.02 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
949
Michelle Chang
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
25.02 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
950
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.02 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
951
Grace Wilson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.03 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
952
Evette Um
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.03 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
953
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
25.03 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
954
Hailey Whittaker
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
25.03 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
955
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
25.03 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
956
Ella Kwapich
16
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
25.03 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
957
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
25.03 8/4/23
CVAL champsionships
958
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
25.03 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
959
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
25.03 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
960
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.03 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
961
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
962
Ena Lehmann
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.04 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
963
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
25.04 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
964
Reese Murphy
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.04 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
965
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.04 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
966
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.04 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
967
Anja Mejlaender
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.04 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
968
Alexis Liakhovetski
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
25.04 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
969
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.04 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
970
Teagan Wetzel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
25.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
971
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
25.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
972
Tara Bird
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
25.05 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
973
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
974
Ellee Frost
18
SR
Boise Swim Club
25.05 11/19/21
2021 SN Gobbler Classic
975
Ava Clegg
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
976
Abigail Hill
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.05 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
977
Amayah Warren
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.05 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
978
Chloe Dandeneau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.05 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
979
Megan Milausnic
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.05 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
980
Nancy Burns
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.05 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
981
Dylan Docter
15
CA
Black Team
25.05 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
982
Addisyn Fitch
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
983
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
984
Emma Van Laar
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
25.06 12/5/20
QSS/CROW/TIDE/SVS 18-UN Winter
985
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.06 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
986
Jordyn Larson
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.06 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
987
Hails Creary
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
25.06 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
988
Emilie Griffin
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.06 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
989
Hannah Rosales
15
SN
Dart Swimming
25.06 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
990
Heidi Chen
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.06 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
991
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.06 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
992
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.06 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
993
Elena Busani
16
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
25.06 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
994
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.06 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
995
Sloane Parenti
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.06 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
996
Lucy Powell
13
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
25.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
997
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
998
Izabel Guzman
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
25.07 1/12/24
Timpview Invite
999
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.07 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
1000
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
25.07 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application