Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.30 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
3
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.45 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
4
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.77 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
6
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
31.01 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
7
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
31.47 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
8
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
31.96 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
9
Abram Lackey
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
32.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
10
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.30 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
11
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
32.33 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
12
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
32.51 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
13
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
32.62 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
14
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
32.72 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
15
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
32.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
16
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.03 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
17
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
18
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
33.06 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
19
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
33.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
20
Oliver Chapman
8
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
33.62 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
21
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
33.64 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
22
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
33.76 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
23
Tate Robinson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
33.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
24
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
33.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
25
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
34.07 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
26
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
27
Wes Jablonski
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
34.14 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
28
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
34.18 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
29
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
34.20 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
30
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
34.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
31
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
32
Chandler Lourie
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
34.23 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
33
Michael Navarro
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
34.43 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
34
Nathaniel Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.55 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
35
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
34.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
36
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
34.58 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
37
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
34.64 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
38
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
34.70 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
39
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
40
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
34.86 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
41
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
42
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
35.01 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
43
Nathan Campbell
7
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
44
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.06 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
45
David Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.07 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
46
Nicholas McNally
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
35.10 12/16/22
2022 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
47
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
35.12 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
48
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.12 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
49
Peter McCormick
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
35.13 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
50
George Fox
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.23 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
51
Kyler Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
35.26 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
52
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.27 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
53
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
35.45 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
54
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
35.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
55
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
35.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
56
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
35.52 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
57
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
35.54 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
58
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
35.56 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
59
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
35.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
60
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
35.57 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
61
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
35.59 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
62
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
35.60 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
63
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
35.68 9/16/23
2023 GA GCAT Pentathlon
64
Jair Ortega
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
35.69 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
65
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
35.76 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
66
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
35.82 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
67
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.82 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
68
Ayrton Rangan
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
35.84 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
69
Rafael Parlato
8
FG
Swim Gym
35.89 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
70
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.93 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
71
Benjamin Lawrence
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
35.94 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
72
Yuri Igitkhanyan
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
35.98 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
73
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
74
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
36.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
75
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.00 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
76
Grayson Edds
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
36.02 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
77
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.09 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
78
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
36.10 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
79
Colt Sivells
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.12 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
80
John Duggins
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
36.18 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
81
Emry Lotito
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
36.22 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
82
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
36.24 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
83
Lorenzo Alberani
8
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
36.35 4/6/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Intrasquad Meet
84
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
36.36 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
85
Anthony Studsrud
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
36.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
86
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
36.44 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
87
Colton Bell
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
36.45 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
88
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
36.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
89
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
36.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
90
Conrad Agar
7
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
36.51 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
91
Whitman Blyth
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
36.53 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
92
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
36.53 4/13/24
ESA 2024 Springtacular Develop
93
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
36.55 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
94
Walker Lewis
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
36.59 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
95
Weston Balasabas
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
36.60 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
96
Jackson Tokarsky
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
36.60 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
97
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.62 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
98
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
36.65 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
99
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
100
Finn McCormick
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
36.75 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
101
Winston Suber
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
36.80 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
102
Collin Johnson
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
36.85 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
103
Nolan Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
36.89 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
104
Lars Daniel
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
36.90 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
105
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
36.90 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
106
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
36.91 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
107
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
108
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
36.95 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
109
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
36.96 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
110
Summit Bergman
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
36.97 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
111
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
37.02 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
112
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
37.03 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
113
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.03 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
114
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
37.07 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
115
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
37.07 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
116
Obinna Uzowulu
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
37.09 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
117
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
37.15 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
118
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37.16 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
119
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
37.16 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
120
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
37.25 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
121
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
37.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
122
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
37.28 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
123
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.29 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
124
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
37.29 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
125
Nan-Yi Yeh
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.30 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
126
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.30 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
127
Rhett Coker
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
37.32 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
128
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
37.32 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
129
Caleb Harrison
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
37.36 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
130
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
37.37 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
131
Spencer Ramsbottom
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.42 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
132
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
37.42 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
133
Giovanni Chairez
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
37.44 7/22/23
2023 ST AAAA Summer B Champs
134
Campbell Wilhelm
8
NC
Star Aquatics
37.46 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
135
Bronson Bow
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
37.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
136
Vance Schildknecht
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
37.50 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
137
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
37.53 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
138
Sergey Sidorenko
7
NT
A+ Swimming Team
37.56 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
139
Elliot Grill
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
37.56 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
140
Colby Billingsley
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
37.57 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
141
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
37.61 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
142
Walter Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.62 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
143
Hudson Pitts
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
37.62 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
144
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
37.66 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
145
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
37.68 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
146
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
37.69 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
147
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
37.81 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
148
Charlie Toole
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
37.84 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
149
Leonardo Mora Carrillo
8
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
37.86 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
150
Caleb Nash
8
NC
Swim Gsa
37.87 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
151
Beckham Meyers
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
37.88 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
152
Nello Licamele
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.89 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
153
Noah Synnott
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
37.91 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
154
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
37.93 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
155
Qurtis Lo
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
37.94 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
156
Sebastian Horn-Rios
8
FL
Swim Florida
37.96 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
157
Miles Lee
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
37.97 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
158
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
38.04 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
159
Maddox Mohtadi
7
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
38.05 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
160
Santy Duran
8
SC
City of North Charleston
38.05 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
161
Theodore Dicher
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
38.08 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
162
Lucas Akinc
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
38.10 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
163
Guoguo Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
38.12 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
164
Keller Roedel
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
38.13 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
165
Noah Olusanya
7
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
38.14 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
166
Robert Richards
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
38.16 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
167
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
38.18 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
168
Grayson Jeter
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
38.18 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
169
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
38.20 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
170
Lawson Williford
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
38.25 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
171
Graham Rothwell
8
ST
Texas Gold
38.26 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
172
Evan Hradecky
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
38.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
173
Ezra Basch
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
38.29 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
174
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
38.30 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
175
Alexander Cobb
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
38.30 7/20/23
2023 NT YMCA Lone Star Championships
176
Parker Karam
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
38.31 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
177
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
38.32 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
178
Holton Lika
8
FL
Swim Florida
38.33 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
179
Tyler Abbott
8
SC
Team Greenville
38.35 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
180
James Ludington
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
38.35 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
181
Ryder Cumpelik
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
38.35 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
182
Nathaniel Lewis
8
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
38.37 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
183
Charlie Lockett
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
38.41 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
184
Ward Kranz
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
38.43 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
185
Mael Tedsen
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
38.47 7/20/23
2023 SE GKAISA Championship
186
Joseph Tomicic
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
38.49 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
187
Aiden Mayer
8
GU
Htx Swims
38.53 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
188
Aedan Allen
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
38.54 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
189
Calynn Daniel
8
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
38.55 12/17/23
2023 GA Jingle Bell Classic
190
Gianpaolo Pirraglia
8
FL
Swim Florida
38.55 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
191
Vincent McAndrews
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
38.59 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
192
Christopher Beatty
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
38.60 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
193
Nicholas Bergfield
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
38.66 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
194
JC Marquez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
38.68 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
195
Holden Howard
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
38.70 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
196
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
38.71 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
197
Colton Nichols
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
38.75 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
198
Youssef Youssef
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.79 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
199
Landon Moses
8
WV
Kanawha YMCA
38.81 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
200
Ben El-Alam
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
38.82 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
201
Austin Xue
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
38.84 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
202
Merrick Harner
8
FL
Brevard Swim Club
38.86 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
203
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
38.88 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
204
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
38.92 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
205
Nicco Santana
7
NT
Cor
38.97 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
206
Quinton Lollar
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
38.98 4/13/24
ESA 2024 Springtacular Develop
207
Drexton Dorvil
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
38.99 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
208
Mason Rasberry
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
38.99 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
209
Richard Gunther III
8
NC
Swim Gsa
39.00 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
210
Bennett Williams
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
39.08 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
211
Denny Senlet
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
39.09 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
212
Caleb Horvath
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
39.09 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
213
Jaden Bae
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
39.09 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
214
Henri Simard
8
FL
Swim Florida
39.10 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
215
Asa Gardner
8
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
39.11 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
216
Jayden Silveira
8
FL
Fast Falcons
39.13 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
217
Isaac Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
39.13 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
218
Eduardo Rodríguez
8
GU
Houston Waves Swim Club
39.13 4/20/24
SPA April Developmental Meet 2
219
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
39.15 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
220
Caleb Ingraham
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.17 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
221
Grant Zimmermann
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
39.20 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
222
Caden Pratt
8
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
39.26 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
223
Briggs Mirda
8
FL
Swim Melbourne
39.27 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
224
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
39.27 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
225
Jack Criscuolo
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
39.28 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
226
Noah Handel
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
39.31 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
227
Graham Cassella
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
39.34 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
228
Graham Stoertz
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
39.35 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
229
Levi Philp
8
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
39.41 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
230
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
39.43 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
231
Carter Novak
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
39.43 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
232
Zayne Bazil
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
39.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
233
Ryan Kashani
8
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
39.45 12/16/23
2023 NT YMCA Winter Champs
234
Drew Dailey
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
39.52 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
235
Sterling Stewart
8
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
39.56 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
236
Jonathan Miriovsky
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
39.57 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
237
Cole Nemmers
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
39.59 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
238
John Coimbra
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
39.61 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
239
Cullen Owen
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
39.61 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
240
Canaan Sekula
8
FL
Swim Florida
39.63 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
241
Prann Vimuktananda
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
242
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
39.63 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
243
James Romero
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
39.64 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
244
FEDERICO Balestrini
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
39.64 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
245
Hampton Lober
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
39.66 12/2/22
MS 15th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
246
Thomas Hummel
8
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
39.67 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
247
Long Ma
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
39.68 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
248
Lyrik Atwater
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
39.68 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
249
Cristiano Dawson
8
NC
Team Charlotte
39.74 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
250
Kyle Whitley
8
FL
Fast Falcons
39.74 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
251
Alex Broady
7
KY
North Lexington YMCA
39.74 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
252
Maddox Jordan
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
39.75 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
253
Grayson McKinney
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
39.76 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
254
Ivan Washko
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
39.76 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
255
Timur Metov
8
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
39.77 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
256
Kaiden Duong
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
39.81 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
257
Alex Farcas
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
39.82 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
258
Lucas Wang
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
39.84 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
259
Ira Soto
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
39.84 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
260
Matias Hosein
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
39.85 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
261
Isaac Wright
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
39.86 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
262
Jacob Lietzke
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
39.86 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
263
Leonardo Suarez Cabrera
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
39.87 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
264
John Stetson
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
39.89 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
265
Bryce Cheatum
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
39.91 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
266
Lucius Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
39.93 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
267
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
39.94 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
268
William Power
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39.96 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
269
John Bone
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
39.97 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
270
Axel Arnoldsson
8
FG
Swim Gym
39.98 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
271
Javi Espinosa
8
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
40.00 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
272
Edward Cartossa
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
40.03 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
273
Matthew Pelkey
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
40.03 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
274
Peter Enberg
7
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
40.03 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
275
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.03 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
276
Jack McGill
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
40.04 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
277
Joey Pardue
8
ST
Sailfish
40.05 11/10/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Surfin
278
Enrique Acosta
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.05 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
279
Elias Rodriguez
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
40.06 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
280
Trevor Wiley
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
40.10 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
281
Cameron Ehrlich
8
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
40.12 8/26/23
2023 NPB August Sprint Meet
282
David Shoer
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
40.13 1/13/24
BD January 2024 Invitational
283
Harris Brooks
8
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
40.14 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
284
Sharmon Lee
8
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.14 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
285
Isaac Carter
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
40.18 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
286
Ekam Gill
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
287
Joey Mohler
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
40.19 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
288
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
40.19 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
289
Chase Varghese
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
40.19 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
290
John Wallace
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
40.20 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
291
Everett Armentrout
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
40.22 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
292
Lincoln Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
40.23 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
293
Alexander Gonzalez-Meyer
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
40.26 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
294
Isaac Camenisch
7
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
40.29 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
295
William Holoman
8
NC
Star Aquatics
40.31 11/3/23
2023 STAR Off the Walls Races
296
Albert Frolov
7
FG
Bravo Swim Club
40.32 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
297
Asher Caponera
7
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
40.32 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
298
Hunter Bracke
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
40.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
299
Alexander Dmyterko
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
40.33 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
300
Michael Bodnar
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.33 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
301
Mauro Carrasco
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
40.33 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
302
Evan Templin
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
40.34 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
303
Lawson Crenshaw
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
40.35 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
304
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
40.38 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
305
Ryan Karapostoles
7
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
40.39 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
306
Bennett Upton
7
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
40.42 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
307
Leo Grimm
7
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
40.44 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
308
Grayson Tidwell
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
40.44 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
309
Samuel Cutrell
8
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
40.45 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
310
Chanu Woo
7
GU
Houston Cougars
40.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
311
Hubert Gao
8
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
40.48 2/12/22
2022 ESCA Gulf SC Champs I
312
Leo Stefanski
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
40.50 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
313
Simiao He
8
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
40.50 10/28/23
2023 ST CCSS Unclassified
314
Joaquin Edwards
8
NC
Vance Aquatics Club Barracudas
40.51 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
315
Bryant Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
40.53 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
316
Nolan Lees
8
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
40.54 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
317
Micah Lamb
8
FL
Riptide Aquatics
40.56 9/23/23
2023 Heart of Florida Invitati
318
Valton Watts
8
GU
Houston Hydra
40.56 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
319
Patrick Camplin
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
40.58 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
320
Maverick West
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
40.58 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
321
Adam Johnson
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
40.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
322
Flint Wright
8
FG
SwimFast
40.60 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
323
Luke Battles
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
40.62 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
324
Andrew Lam
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
40.64 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
325
Evan Willis
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
40.66 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
326
Luca Cummings
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
40.68 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
327
Marco Aluisy
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
40.69 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
328
Adam Crook
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
40.69 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
329
Maxwell Bullard
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
40.72 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
330
Ezekiel Rigsby
8
SE
Opelika Swim Team
40.73 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
331
Dane Hegeman
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
40.73 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
332
Blake Sellers
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
40.76 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
333
Henry Chen
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
40.80 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
334
Aaden Meacham
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
40.81 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
335
Benjamin Garcia Villar
7
ST
Texas Gold
40.85 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
336
Andrew Koepp
8
GA
Cumming Waves
40.90 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
337
Yubo Wang
8
FL
Windermere Lakers
40.94 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
338
Thedford Neely
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
40.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
339
Matthew Gentry
8
NC
Tyde
40.97 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
340
Imran Diyashev
8
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
40.97 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
341
James Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
40.98 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
342
Kippy Miller
7
NC
Granite Falls Makos
41.00 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
343
Joshua Veri
8
GA
Direct Current Swimming
41.01 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
344
Eames Meek
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
41.02 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
345
John Gurr
8
GU
Inspire Swimming
41.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
346
Aryan Mehta
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
41.05 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
347
Stephan Fox
6
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
41.05 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
348
Huie Walton
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.06 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
349
Bhargav Yalavarthy
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.07 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
350
Ethan Gaffin
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.10 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
351
Sawyer Kieselhorst
8
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
41.11 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
352
James Lee
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
41.12 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
353
John Long
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
41.15 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
354
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
41.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
355
Ryan Nesmith
8
FL
Swim Florida
41.18 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
356
Caleb Wilson
7
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
41.20 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
357
Cooper Jackson
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
41.21 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
358
Thomas McLain
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
41.21 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
359
Jack Thomas
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
41.26 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
360
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
41.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
361
Carson Lam
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
41.28 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
362
Sam Doughty
7
SC
City of North Charleston
41.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
363
Harrison Smythe
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
41.29 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
364
Rhys Griffiths
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.32 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
365
Kyle Bolduc
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
41.33 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
366
Julian Lee
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
41.35 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
367
Patrick Grey
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
41.36 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
368
Finn Mccabe
8
GA
YMCA Barracudas
41.36 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
369
Ben Burkett
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
41.37 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
370
Jacob Pulido
8
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
41.41 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
371
Carson Logar
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.42 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
372
Fletcher Baral
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
41.43 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
373
Matthew Sarver
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
41.43 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
374
Benjamin Thomas
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
41.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
375
Ian Paredes
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
41.45 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
376
Logan Dannemiller
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
41.46 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
377
Hank Anderkin
6
KY
Lexington Dolphins
41.48 12/17/23
2023 KY LEXD Reindeer Games
378
Noble Rickstrew
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
41.49 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
379
Wyatt Gladfelter
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
41.50 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
380
Carson Taylor
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
41.52 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
381
Noah Dean
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
41.53 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
382
Ethan Harrington
8
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
41.55 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
383
Maximus Balfour
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
41.60 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
384
Walker Venable
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
41.60 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
385
Zachary Brill
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
41.60 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
386
Vitor Megathlin
7
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
41.61 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
387
Stone Cunningham
8
NC
High Point Swim Club
41.62 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
388
Ethan Zhao
8
NC
Tac Titans
41.65 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
389
Martin Mao
8
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
41.66 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
390
Carter Gray
8
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
41.67 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
391
Matthew Bennett
8
FL
Pipeline Swimming
41.67 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
392
Anthony Hodgson
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
41.67 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
393
Jacob Smith
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.68 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
394
Austin Deng
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41.69 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
395
Emerson Sanchez
8
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.69 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
396
Samuel Lin
6
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
41.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
397
Henry Chenier
8
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
41.76 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
398
Leo Galeyev-Johnson
8
NT
Mars Swimming
41.78 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
399
Lincoln McClain
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
41.83 1/7/24
2024 WV Winter Wonderland Invite
400
John Mathew
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
41.83 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
401
Samuel Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
41.84 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
402
Robert Mellinger
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
41.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
403
William Amuso
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
41.88 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
404
Casey Stevenson
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
41.89 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
405
Callen Merritt
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
41.90 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
406
Nixon Sherry
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
41.91 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
407
Hayden Uran
8
GU
Houston Hydra
41.91 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
408
Mitchell Novack
7
ST
Platinum Aquatics
41.94 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
409
Luca Detillio
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
41.97 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
410
Luke Moyer
7
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
41.97 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
411
Foster Williams
8
SC
Team Greenville
42.01 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
412
Caden Merritt
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
42.03 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
413
Paxton Coggins
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
42.03 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
414
George Younger
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.04 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
415
Andrew Stidham
8
GU
Ambush Swimming
42.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
416
Cam Ecklof
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
42.10 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
417
Mark Knysh
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
42.10 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
418
William Brush
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
42.14 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
419
Beau Hastings
7
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
42.14 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
420
Oliver Cutler
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.15 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
421
Jacob Hood
8
ST
Sailfish
42.16 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
422
Ronan O'Malley
8
NC
Tac Titans
42.17 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
423
Gabriel Jakymiw
7
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
42.17 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
424
Peyton Escue
8
SE
Prattville Swim League
42.19 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
425
Ezekiel Wilson
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
42.19 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
426
Isaac Osegueda
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
42.20 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
427
Maddox Dudley
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.21 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
428
Graham McGuire
6
FL
Swim Florida
42.23 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
429
Davis King
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.23 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
430
Devin Schlapman
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
42.26 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
431
Graham Culberson
7
SE
Birmingham Swim League
42.26 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
432
Grayson Howell
8
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
42.27 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
433
August Venghaus
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.27 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
434
Chezeq Morgos
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
42.28 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
435
Marcus Burger
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.28 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
436
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
42.30 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
437
Maxwell Alred
7
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
42.32 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
438
SR Hutto
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
42.33 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
439
Austin Moran
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
42.34 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
440
Aaron Shen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
42.35 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
441
Sam Dewar
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
42.37 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
442
Noah Pitchford
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.37 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
443
Kellan Simpkins
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
42.38 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
444
George Luo
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.38 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
445
Clyde Myers
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
42.41 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
446
Gavin Quickstad
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.42 2/2/24
Heart Racer
447
Theo Segali
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
42.42 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
448
Axel Fleming
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
42.43 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
449
Penn Hofeld
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
42.44 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
450
Harry Gerasim
7
FG
Eagle Aquatics
42.44 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
451
Jeffrey Hill
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
42.45 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
452
Bryant Weng
8
FL
Fast Falcons
42.48 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
453
Niam Gettings
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.50 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
454
Rafa Hewett
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
42.51 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
455
Parker Rate
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
42.52 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
456
Ben King
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
42.54 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
457
Brady Gruzensky
8
ST
C3 Swim Club
42.54 10/8/23
2023 ST TST: SSS Revenge of th
458
Arick Eisler
7
NC
Tac Titans
42.56 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
459
Kaden Sun
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
42.56 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
460
Weston Erkmann
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
42.57 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
461
Preston Younts
8
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
42.58 1/7/23
2023 NT 5th Annual Jerry Heide
462
George Nunn
8
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
42.59 6/28/23
2023 GA ASA Championship
463
Ty Hoggard
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
42.60 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
464
Jack Taylor
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.60 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
465
Ethan Arechiga
8
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
42.60 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
466
Paxton Marvray
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
42.63 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
467
Owen Kramer
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
42.63 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
468
Garrett Michel
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
42.63 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
469
Parker Widell
7
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
42.64 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
470
Leonardo Henn
8
FG
Eagles Swim Club
42.64 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
471
Sullivan Yates
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
42.65 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
472
Keegan Bertoia
7
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
42.65 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
473
Simon Feldman
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
42.68 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
474
Curtis Curry
7
SE
Cullman Swim Association
42.68 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
475
Andres Jaquez
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
42.69 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
476
Rowan Desrosiers
7
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
42.71 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
477
Luke Rubino
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
478
Darren Xue
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
42.72 11/10/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Surfin
479
Bennett McKown
6
FL
Patriot Aquatics
42.73 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
480
Savelii Dorofieiev
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
42.73 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
481
Liam Ho
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
482
Arlo Edwards
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
42.76 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
483
Tyler Slater
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
42.79 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
484
Alex van den Berg
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
42.80 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
485
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
42.81 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
486
Adam Elshamy
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.82 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
487
Daniel Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42.83 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
488
Henry Barnes
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
42.87 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
489
Symon Kartsev
8
ST
Sailfish
42.88 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
490
Dane Joyce
8
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
42.89 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
491
Franklin Chao
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
42.92 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
492
Braylon Ward
8
ST
Texas Gold
42.93 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
493
Isaiah Coupland
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
42.95 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
494
Jackson Riley
8
SE
Covington Aquatics
42.96 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
495
Ata Balikcioglu
8
NC
Tac Titans
42.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
496
Andrew Chen
8
GA
Life Time Georgia
42.98 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
497
Sam Yuan
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
42.99 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
498
Cody Graves
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
43.01 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
499
Aiden Serralta
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
43.02 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
500
Nico Galvin
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
43.06 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
501
Flynn Hughes
7
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
43.06 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
502
Lucas Saavedra
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
43.07 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
503
Nick Loguinov
7
GU
Aggie Swim Club
43.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
504
Samuel Williams
8
SE
Ljcc Aquatics Club
43.11 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
505
Preston Cain
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
43.11 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
506
Yusef Hito
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
43.11 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
507
Lawson Davis
8
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
43.12 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
508
Leyton Olguin
8
ST
Texas Gold
43.15 11/11/22
2022 ST LSAC 3rd Annual Surfin
509
Benedict Clarno
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.15 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
510
Beckham Funderburk
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.15 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
511
Roman Euseppi
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
43.16 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
512
Rett Rust
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
43.17 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
513
Barrett Gray
8
ST
Texas Gold
43.19 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
514
Michael Tisdale
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
43.19 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
515
Potter Wright
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
43.20 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
516
Liam Doherty
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.21 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
517
Oliver Caver
8
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
43.23 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
518
David Reggio
7
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
43.24 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
519
Sebastian Campolieto-Morales
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
520
John Harper
7
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
43.35 9/22/23
2023 LA 2023 CLA Fall Intrasquad Meet
521
Borja Garrido
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
43.35 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
522
Brody Barton
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
43.39 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
523
Judson Phillips
8
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
43.39 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
524
Samuel Scalvini
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.40 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
525
River Briscoe
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.40 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
526
Tiergan Daniel
8
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
43.40 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
527
Hudson Fain
8
NC
Team Charlotte
43.42 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
528
Benjamin David
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
43.45 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
529
Dylan Kemmish
7
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
43.48 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
530
Arsenii Chebaev
7
FG
Bravo Swim Club
43.50 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
531
Jacob Day
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
43.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
532
Brendan Donnelly
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
43.51 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
533
Joseph Bradford
8
ST
Pflugerville Pflamingos
43.52 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
534
Nathaniel Liparini
7
FL
Swim Melbourne
43.53 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
535
Max Knighton
8
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
43.57 3/2/24
2024 LA LAB and 8 and Under Champs
536
Kieran Wilson
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
43.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
537
Collis Mockon
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
43.61 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
538
Grayson Powell
8
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
43.65 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
539
Sam Holmes
7
NC
Lowe's YMCA
43.66 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
540
Sam Ingwersen
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
43.67 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
541
Oliver Kouchev
8
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
43.69 5/12/23
BRST Simple Invite
542
Spencer Buchanan
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
43.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
543
Luca Axente
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
43.71 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
544
Adrian Pasagic
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
43.73 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
545
Jayan Naik
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
43.73 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
546
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
43.74 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
547
Leonardo Gutierrez
8
NT
Mars Swimming
43.74 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
548
Henry Sanderson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
43.75 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
549
Elias Morgan
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
43.75 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
550
Mason Presley
7
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
43.75 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
551
Derek Folk
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
43.76 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
552
Lecre St Germain
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
43.76 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
553
Bennett Gretz
7
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
43.78 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
554
Patrick Drennan
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
43.78 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
555
Humberto Arevalo
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
43.79 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
556
Tristan Albitz
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
43.81 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
557
Magnus Fuller
6
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
43.81 9/22/23
2023-24 WOW KHK 1
558
Evan Achivida
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
43.82 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
559
Fredrick Kneipp
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
43.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
560
Calvin Higgs
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
43.83 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
561
Easton Minervini
7
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
43.84 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
562
Van Yetter
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
43.86 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
563
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
43.87 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
564
Marin Mehra
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
43.90 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
565
Graham Talton
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
43.92 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
566
Dexter LaForce
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
43.94 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
567
Joey Jensen
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
43.95 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
568
Lincoln Huennekens
8
ST
Texas Gold
43.95 10/13/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Gnarfe
569
Mark Niday
7
GA
Titans Swimming Academy
43.97 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
570
Xander Smith
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
43.97 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
571
Henry Ehrhart
7
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
44.00 6/24/23
West Coast B Meet Championship
572
Sami Errachdi
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
44.01 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
573
Hunter Hause
8
GU
Houston Hydra
44.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
574
Krish Mishra
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
44.03 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
575
Jayden Ruan
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.04 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
576
Moss Fano
8
SC
Team Greenville
44.07 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
577
Matthew Tzairi
8
FL
Seminole Aquatics
44.10 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
578
Joseph James
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
44.11 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
579
Lincoln Mills
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.13 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
580
Nolan Pham
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
44.14 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
581
Ryan Liu
7
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
44.17 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
582
Erik Ang
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
44.17 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
583
Callan Scribner
8
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
44.18 1/20/23
2023 GCST WINTER INVITE
584
Carter Vigorito
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
44.19 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
585
Lincoln Kelly
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.20 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
586
Wynn Norton
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.21 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
587
Daniel Vershinskii
8
NC
Tac Titans
44.23 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
588
Michael Jordan
7
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
44.24 12/9/23
2023 FL CCS Holiday Classic
589
Francesco De Napoli
8
FG
Eagle Aquatics
44.30 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
590
Charlie Abdelahad
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.30 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
591
Thomas Nash
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
44.31 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
592
Charles Duryea
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.32 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
593
Travis Zhu
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
44.36 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
594
Caleb Campos
8
ST
Texas Gold
44.38 11/10/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Surfin
595
Jackson Vann
7
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
44.39 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
596
Luka Radulovic
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
44.41 9/30/23
2023 GU September Tri- Meet
597
Mason Wong
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.43 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
598
Abraham Polisuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
44.45 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
599
Ira Mandle
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
44.45 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
600
Grayson Poe
8
SC
Team Greenville
44.45 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
601
Joshua Zazzi
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
44.46 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
602
Felix Buch
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
603
Reyansh Dhwajad
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.47 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
604
Vincent Kaldau
8
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
44.47 5/14/23
2023 MAC May Developmental Mee
605
Evan Roney
8
GA
Zaban Sharks
44.48 2/11/23
2023 GA Cherokee Invite Swim Meet
606
Alexander Wright
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
44.49 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
607
Rocco DiPasquale
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
44.51 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
608
Livingston Griffith
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
44.52 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
609
Maddox Neal
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
44.52 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
610
Jud Cozad
7
SC
Team Greenville
44.54 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
611
Andrei Emelianov
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
44.55 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
612
Benjamin Scheckter
8
GU
Houston Cougars
44.55 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
613
Ely Marsh
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
44.56 2/17/24
Winter Intrasquad Meet
614
Ethan Lugo
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
44.56 4/13/24
ESA 2024 Springtacular Develop
615
Emmett Leigh
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
44.56 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
616
Declan Kana
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
44.58 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
617
Jason Bai
8
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
44.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
618
Gabriel Zimmermann
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
44.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
619
Ryan Hankey
7
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
44.60 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
620
Max Muse
6
SE
Unattached
44.62 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
621
Eli Mickelson
7
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
44.62 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
622
Elijah Shumaker
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
44.65 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
623
Jasper Senko
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
44.67 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
624
Matthew Francart
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
44.69 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
625
Cameron Fleming
7
NT
Fast Fins Elite
44.70 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
626
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
44.70 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
627
August Havey
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
44.70 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
628
Landon King
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
44.73 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
629
Cade Kittinger
8
KY
Race Aquatics
44.74 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
630
Logan Black
7
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
44.76 8/25/23
Wellington Summer sprint invit
631
Ethan LeBlanc
6
GU
Spring Swim Team
44.76 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
632
Olin Beerens
8
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
44.77 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
633
Hines Butler
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
44.78 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
634
Raghav Katoria
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
44.81 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
635
Joss Werr
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.81 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
636
Eli Watts
8
GU
Houston Hydra
44.81 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
637
Adrian-Nickolay Georgiev
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
44.83 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
638
Ross Bartemus
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
44.83 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
639
Ryder Halpin
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
44.84 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
640
Brady Nguyen
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
44.84 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
641
Stephan Fesenko
6
FL
Bolles School Sharks
44.84 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
642
Josiah Hearns
8
GU
North Channel Aquatics
44.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
643
Elliott Boswell
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
44.85 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
644
Favio Caceres
8
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
44.86 12/17/23
2023 GA Jingle Bell Classic
645
Luka Haberle
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
44.90 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
646
Frans van Wagenberg
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
44.90 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
647
Eli Brightwell
8
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
44.90 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
648
Caleb Gray
8
NC
Queen City Dolphins
44.90 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
649
Max Madera
8
FL
Fast Falcons
44.91 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
650
Eduardo Rodrguez
8
GU
Houston Waves Swim Club
44.93 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs
651
Aaron Kostogorov
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
44.95 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
652
MARIANO Valdez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
44.95 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
653
Logan Childers
8
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
44.96 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
654
Tommy Zundel
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
44.97 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
655
Beckham Pannel
8
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
44.98 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
656
Alexander Pedersen
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.98 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
657
Graham Shepherd
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
44.99 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
658
Hudson Maher
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
44.99 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
659
Kobe Whitley
8
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
44.99 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
660
Arsenii Chebaev
7
FG
Bravo Swim Club
45.01 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
661
Evan McGuire
8
ST
Texas Gold
45.03 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
662
Evie Thomas
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
45.03 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
663
Luke Boudreaux
8
LA
Jennings Aquadog Swim League
45.03 6/23/23
2023 LA Jennings Aquadog Invitational
664
Thomas Marshall
8
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
45.04 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
665
Andrew Thieme
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
45.05 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
666
Leo Grant
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
45.06 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
667
Aryaka Korlapati
7
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
668
Steve Guo
8
NC
Tac Titans
45.07 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
669
Samuel Fuetsch
7
NC
Tac Titans
45.07 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
670
Landon Page
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
45.09 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
671
Goetz Beaudry
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
45.11 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
672
Samuel DaMore
7
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
45.12 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
673
Eli LoPiccolo
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
45.12 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
674
Caden Shane
7
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
45.14 4/20/24
CCS Spring Classic 2024
675
Zachariah Cornine
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
45.14 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
676
Ashford Cox
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.15 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
677
Theo Whitson
7
NC
Tac Titans
45.16 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
678
Reed Bohac
7
GU
Houston Hydra
45.16 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
679
Kirill Pilip
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.17 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
680
Brixton Thomas
7
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
45.19 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
681
Corbin Piatt
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
45.20 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
682
Luke Barnes
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
45.21 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
683
Ashton Gaspin
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
45.22 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
684
Bennett Cordero
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
45.24 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
685
Collin Manos
6
GU
South Shore Sails
45.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
686
Caleb Reyes
8
ST
Winning Waters Aquatics
45.25 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
687
Adam Khaja
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
45.26 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
688
Hudson Austin
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.29 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
689
Douglas Chaffin
6
FL
Fast Falcons
45.30 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
690
Jeremy Ting
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.33 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
691
William Fischer
8
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
45.33 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
692
Quincy Topete
7
NC
Tac Titans
45.36 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
693
Fitz Kalhorn
7
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
45.38 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
694
Jude Ramirez
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
45.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
695
Stephan Fesenko
6
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.39 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
696
David Zheng
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
45.40 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
697
Cole Gnan
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
45.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
698
Jakob Lipscomb
8
NC
Watauga Swim Team
45.44 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
699
Bennett Zuniga
8
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
45.44 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
700
Kai Eliason
7
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
45.44 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
701
Wyatt Flynn
8
NC
Tac Titans
45.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
702
Caden Chang
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
45.47 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
703
Michael Baum
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
45.47 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
704
Quinn Zarambo
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
45.49 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
705
Ellis Houghton
6
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
45.50 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
706
Lucas Medina
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
45.52 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
707
Jonah Magallanes
8
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
45.52 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
708
Jaxon Anderson
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
45.52 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
709
Robin Ochoa
6
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
45.56 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
710
James Bolger
7
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
45.57 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
711
Joshua Stephenson
8
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic
45.57 1/20/24
2024 Thunderbolts Invite
712
Caden Shen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.58 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
713
Bernardo Marques
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
45.59 5/12/23
BRST Simple Invite
714
Alex Tinajero
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
45.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
715
Jack Anderson
7
FL
Racers Swim Club
45.64 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
716
Joshua Jarin
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.65 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
717
Quinn Clowe
8
BD
West Texas Typhoon
45.65 12/3/23
2023 BD Del Norte 3
718
Angelo Treglia
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.66 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
719
Win Lwin
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
45.68 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
720
Liam Robley
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
45.69 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
721
Bryson Lasoff
7
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
45.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
722
Beau Meeks
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
45.74 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
723
Elijah Abraham
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
45.78 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
724
Cameron Frederick
8
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
45.78 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
725
Miles Jaeger
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.80 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
726
Henry Liao
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
45.80 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
727
James Cody
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
45.82 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
728
Mikah Zhu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.82 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
729
Niko Franic
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
45.82 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
730
Daniel Grudzinskis
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
45.83 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
731
Gale Hunt
8
SE
Opelika Swim Team
45.83 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
732
Dominic Bergonzi
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
45.83 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
733
Gabrel Garner
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
45.84 4/21/23
2023 STA/TEAM Invite
734
Matthew Reiber
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
45.84 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
735
William Jorgeson
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
45.85 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
736
Jace Witte
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
45.87 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
737
Austin Chang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
45.87 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
738
Aezekiel Barcelon
8
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
45.87 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
739
Bryson Goodspeed
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.90 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
740
James Dyal
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
45.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
741
Elliott Gretarsson
8
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
45.91 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
742
Tyne Dunkerley
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
45.93 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
743
Colt Lybrand
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
45.94 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
744
Lucas De Soto Mejias
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.95 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
745
Tyler Morris
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
45.96 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
746
Ryland Zubowsky
7
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
45.98 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
747
Andrew Ai
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.99 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
748
Milton Lewis
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.00 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
749
William Rickett
7
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
46.03 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
750
Garvey Kangas
7
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
46.03 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
751
Charles Thomas
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.04 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
752
Troy Cary
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
46.05 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
753
Chatham Howard
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
46.07 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
754
Tanner Sagen
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
46.08 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
755
Sebastian Mejia
8
NC
Star Aquatics
46.08 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
756
Dominic Truchan
8
GA
Cumming Waves
46.08 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
757
Kwesi Drake
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
46.08 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
758
Bodhi Thomas
7
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.09 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
759
Talha Besic
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
46.09 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
760
Maddox Fink
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
46.12 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
761
Brayden Byus
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.13 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
762
Yashovar Nallannagari
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.15 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
763
Raylan Benton
8
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
46.15 1/7/23
2023 SVY Penguin Plunge
764
Darren Xu
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.17 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
765
Oliver Warren
8
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
46.17 10/14/23
2023 ST SC BAS Swim Meet Octob
766
Cash Bailey
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.19 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
767
Elijah Gabbard
8
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
46.21 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
768
Milan Medina
8
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
46.21 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
769
Tanner Kerby
7
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
46.22 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
770
Coen Yazdani
8
ST
San Antonio Wave
46.22 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
771
Frans van Wagenberg
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.24 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
772
Enhe Wang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.24 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
773
Kieran Gorrell
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
46.26 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
774
Nathan Jin
8
NT
Mars Swimming
46.26 6/30/23
MARS Summer Divisional B/C Mee
775
Greyson Huddleston
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
46.28 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
776
Nicholas McFarlin
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
46.30 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
777
Preston King
6
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
46.31 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
778
Klein Durbin
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
46.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
779
Nolan Meinen
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.33 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
780
Garry Smith
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
46.34 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
781
Kaiden Iino
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
46.36 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
782
Udhiyan Gokulakrishnan
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
46.36 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
783
Knox Lowenfield
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
46.37 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
784
Bentley Wells
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.38 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
785
Kaden McEntire
8
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
46.38 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
786
Bradley Schrantz
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
46.44 1/13/24
BD January 2024 Invitational
787
Kael Flora
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
46.45 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
788
Elijah Sappey
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
46.49 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
789
Caleb Newton
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.49 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
790
Julien Nguyen
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
46.51 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
791
Zaiden Vlahos
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
46.52 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
792
Nolan Austin
7
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.53 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
793
Alex Shen
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
46.56 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
794
Nicolas Wilkes
7
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
46.56 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
795
William Harritt
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
46.60 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
796
Logan Lambert
7
GU
South Shore Sails
46.62 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
797
Grady Hajj
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
46.64 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
798
Yilin Liu
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
46.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
799
Matthias Martell
8
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
46.66 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
800
Stuart Franks
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
46.69 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
801
Henry Reed
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.69 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
802
Daniel DeRosa
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
46.71 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
803
Max Gueli
8
GU
United Swim Aquatics
46.71 10/22/23
2023 GU United Swim Series October Invite
804
Robert Mello
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
46.72 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
805
Bradley Bekker
8
NC
Helios
46.72 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
806
Brody Donaldson
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
46.73 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs (K
807
Angel Malave
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.74 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
808
Mason Chambers
8
FL
Haines City Tritons
46.76 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 2 Championships
809
Owen Melin
6
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
46.77 3/2/24
2024 LA LAB and 8 and Under Champs
810
Beckett Smith
8
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
46.79 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
811
Sebastian Pineda
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
46.80 10/29/23
2023 GA DYNA 10 & U Turkey Meat
812
Lucas Ferguson
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
46.81 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
813
Lowell Murrell
7
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
46.84 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
814
Greyson Toms
8
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
46.84 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
815
Warren Gehring
8
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
46.89 2/25/24
2024 OH CLPR 35th Mary Lou Min
816
John Driver
8
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
46.93 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
817
Harvey Kuhr
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
46.93 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
818
Avir Verma
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
46.93 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
819
Zening Wu
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
46.96 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
820
Oliver Heavrin
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
46.97 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
821
Minglei Fang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
46.98 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
822
Brent Poitevint
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
46.99 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
823
Lincoln Purdy
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
47.00 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
824
Sam Ingwersen
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
47.00 10/14/23
2023 6th Annual Tyson Green Me
825
Thomas Jenkins
7
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
47.00 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
826
Matthias Amores
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
47.00 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
827
Max Plech
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
47.01 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
828
Maxim Mills
8
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
47.01 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
829
Ryan Du
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
47.01 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
830
Jmac McEwen
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
47.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
831
Evan Hong
7
GU
Team 300
47.05 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
832
William Campbell
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
47.07 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
833
Sawyer Naquin
8
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
47.08 1/6/24
2024 LA CCSC Winter Invite
834
Benjamin Groves
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.08 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
835
Alexander Van Volkenburg
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.10 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
836
Owen Cianciolo
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.11 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
837
Lincoln Brabner
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
47.11 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
838
Alexander Galicia
8
GA
Gwinnett Swim
47.11 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
839
Eli Adams
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
47.13 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
840
August Perez
8
FL
Pipeline Swimming
47.14 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
841
Israel Flemming
8
FL
Rocket Swimming
47.15 12/10/22
Harry Meisel Championships Eas
842
Hudson Saunders
8
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
47.15 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
843
Colin Doherty
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.15 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
844
Axel Dickman
8
LA
New Orleans Aquatics
47.19 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
845
Trevor Chung
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.20 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
846
Hudson Kenny
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.21 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
847
Aiden Sanchez
5
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
47.22 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
848
Maddox Joseph
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
47.22 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
849
Aadit Ranade
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.24 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
850
Magnus MacKinnon
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.25 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
851
Crosby Kothe
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.25 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
852
Reuven Golovin
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.25 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
853
Mark Verrett
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
47.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
854
Carter Stone
7
NC
Tac Titans
47.31 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
855
Ryan Denehy
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.31 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
856
Oliver James
7
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
47.31 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
857
Riaan Purohit
7
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.32 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
858
Clifford Johnson
8
NC
Team Charlotte
47.33 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
859
Brookie Pynn
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
47.34 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
860
Samar Garg
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
47.35 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
861
Sean Herman
8
SE
Tullahoma Swim Club
47.36 10/14/23
2023 6th Annual Tyson Green Me
862
Shelby Brown
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
47.36 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
863
Stellan Cocian
8
FL
U.S.R.P. Racers
47.37 9/10/23
2023 USRP syoa short course
864
Henry Ashcroft
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
47.37 4/13/24
18th Annual Sprint Medal Meet
865
Amir Amantay
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
47.37 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
866
Sebastian Larraga
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
47.38 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
867
Ian HU
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47.42 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
868
Aiden Pruitt
7
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
47.42 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
869
Artur Tsiareshchanka
7
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
47.42 12/16/23
4th Annual TBAY Jingle Bell Cl
870
Emilio Carrascal
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
47.43 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
871
Jiho Won
8
SE
Opelika Swim Team
47.43 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
872
Gavin McHargue
8
WT
Canyon Swim Team
47.44 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
873
Zane Seifel
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
47.45 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
874
Atvi Sankar
8
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
47.46 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
875
Jax Cao
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
47.48 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
876
Harrison McCoy
8
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
47.50 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
877
Liam Steigner
7
FL
Fast Falcons
47.51 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
878
Henry Dunkman
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
47.56 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
879
Hudson Huang
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
47.56 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
880
Evan Nelson
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
47.57 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
881
Paxton Burkhart
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
47.59 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
882
Arjun Choudhary
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.60 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
883
Landon Bosse
8
FL
Riptide Aquatics
47.61 9/23/23
2023 Heart of Florida Invitati
884
Kent Johnson
7
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
47.61 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
885
Bates Canada
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.61 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
886
Jack Griego
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.61 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
887
Andrew Szalay
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
47.61 9/10/23
2023 ST ASC Sprint Meet
888
Nathan Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.62 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
889
Graham Chadha
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.62 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
890
Andrew Nifong
8
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
47.63 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
891
Ian Cho
7
SE
Opelika Swim Team
47.65 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
892
Lorenzo Molina
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
47.68 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
893
Anthony Stratton
7
SC
Team Greenville
47.68 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
894
Myles Padgett
8
FL
Haines City Tritons
47.75 12/2/23
Winter Invitational- Stone Cra
895
Veer Vangapally
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
47.75 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
896
Sulaiman Aziz
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
47.75 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs
897
Elijah Bales
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
47.76 2/11/24
2024 ST YMCA Swim Y'ALL Februa
898
Robert Birsa
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
47.78 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
899
Willem Humphrey
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47.78 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
900
Oliver Baird
8
NC
Gaston Gators
47.78 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
901
Adrian Medina Guzman
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
47.79 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
902
Archer Sewell
8
SE
Baylor Swim Club
47.80 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
903
Kyrie Song
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.80 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
904
Luke Despotovic
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
47.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
905
George Gardner
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.84 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
906
Iker Malvaiz
8
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
47.84 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
907
Conrad Postle
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
47.89 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
908
Aleksandr Sofronov
8
FL
Windermere Lakers
47.89 10/29/23
2023 Laker Pumpkin Meet
909
RJ Partain
7
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
47.89 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
910
Henry Odean
7
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
47.90 11/7/23
2023 ST AQTX TNR 11.07.2023
911
Benjamin Pala
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.91 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
912
Callahan Calkins
8
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
47.92 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
913
Abai Zhumagaliyeva
7
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
47.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
914
James Grabo
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.93 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
915
Gabriel Shore
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
47.93 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
916
Grayson Boone
8
SC
Team Greenville
47.95 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
917
Linus Teufel
8
FL
Florida West Coast Aquatics
47.96 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
918
Hatcher Harrington
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
47.96 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
919
Jacob Motes
8
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
47.97 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
920
Cooper Williams
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
47.97 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
921
Adrian Burangulov
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
47.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
922
Caleb Lau
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.02 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
923
Graham Lester
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.03 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
924
Tony Yanik
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
48.03 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
925
Sullivan Coker
7
GA
Gwinnett Swim
48.04 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
926
George Duong
8
FL
United
48.05 10/27/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
927
Dexter Mayrack
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.07 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
928
Vihaan Patsamatla
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
48.08 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
929
Jackson Gerardi
7
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.08 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
930
Conor Bebault
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
48.10 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
931
Elan Varilla
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
48.13 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
932
Finley Bernazal
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
48.15 10/9/22
2022 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
933
Benson Maughan
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
48.16 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
934
Andre Rubio
8
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
48.23 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
935
Camden Douch
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
48.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
936
Mark Biggs
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.28 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
937
Nico Kroeber
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
48.32 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
938
Wyatt Brown
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
48.35 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
939
Callum Gregory
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
48.35 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
940
Trey Sero
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
48.35 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
941
Oliver Starr
6
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
48.37 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
942
Nicholas Way
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
48.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
943
Jack Doolin
8
GU
Htx Swims
48.38 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
944
Mindao Zhu
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
48.40 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
945
Harrison Marr
8
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
48.40 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
946
Asher Kim
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.42 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
947
Daniel Volynets
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
48.43 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
948
Elliot Bolle
8
GA
Zaban Sharks
48.43 9/16/23
2023 GA Sugar Rush
949
Ryan Rodriguez
8
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
48.47 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
950
Gabriel Lorie
7
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
48.48 8/26/23
NMST Relay Invite
951
Ethan Zhou
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
48.48 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
952
Asher Lutz
6
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.49 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
953
Adler Lewis
7
SC
Fins Swim Team
48.49 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
954
Aiden Lu
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
48.50 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
955
Abraham Brogan
7
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
48.52 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
956
Lucas Tang
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
48.59 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
957
William Morrison
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.60 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
958
Reagan Chau
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
48.64 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
959
Lucas Chen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.66 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
960
Derek Neciosup
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
48.66 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
961
Graf Fleming
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
48.67 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
962
Aiden Liew
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.67 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
963
Yancey Hosford
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
48.67 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 1 & 4 Championships
964
Hudson Rowlands
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
48.67 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
965
Cole Elias
8
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
48.67 3/18/23
2023 GA 10 and Under Northern Divisional Champions
966
Lucas Bell
8
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
48.68 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
967
Joseph Brandl
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
48.69 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
968
Jeremiah Dejos
6
ST
High Performance Aquatic
48.70 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
969
Franky Aguilar
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
48.71 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
970
Patrick Haynes
8
GU
Swim Ohana
48.71 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
971
Oliver Pazmino
8
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
48.72 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
972
Luke Criscuolo
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.74 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
973
Nolan Kerrigan
7
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
48.77 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
974
Conrad Collette
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.78 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
975
John Reilly
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
48.80 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
976
Aaron Ngo
8
GA
YMCA Barracudas
48.80 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
977
James Henderson
6
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
48.83 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
978
Charles Dail
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
48.84 3/16/24
2024 Lakeside - The Future is
979
Nathaniel Low
8
NC
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
48.84 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
980
Cornelius Celestine
7
GU
Houston Hydra
48.84 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
981
Oliver Griggs
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
48.84 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
982
Etai Gavra
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
48.89 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
983
Niko Davidovich
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.89 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
984
Abbot Reaves
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
48.91 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
985
Zlatan Denard
7
FL
Racers Swim Club
48.92 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
986
Archer Dary
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
48.93 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
987
Adam Sherman
8
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
48.93 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
988
Lewis Wan
8
NC
Tac Titans
48.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
989
Charles Zborowski
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
48.94 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
990
Kai Studard
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
48.94 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
991
James Mauldin
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.95 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
992
Dayton Perkins
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
48.97 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
993
Charles Guzmann
7
GU
Swim Ohana
48.97 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
994
Benjamin Segebarth
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
48.98 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
995
Henry Pardon
8
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
48.98 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
996
Mateo Mariscal
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
48.99 11/5/23
2023 BD Del Norte 2
997
Rivers Pfeiffer
8
SC
Team Greenville
49.01 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
998
Chun Huang
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
49.01 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
999
Liam Nye
7
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
49.05 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
1000
Graham Brinker
7
NC
Star Aquatics
49.06 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application