Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
19.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
19.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
19.33 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
4
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
19.44 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
5
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
19.45 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
7
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
19.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.56 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
10
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.64 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
11
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
19.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
19.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
13
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
19.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
14
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
15
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
19.75 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
16
Jerry Fox
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
19.75 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
17
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19.79 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
18
Noah Powers
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
19.82 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
19
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.83 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
20
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
19.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
19.87 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
19.89 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Marshall Odom IV
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
19.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
24
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
19.89 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
25
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
19.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
19.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
19.91 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
28
Liam Campbell
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
19.92 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
29
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
19.92 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
30
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19.92 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
31
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19.93 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
19.94 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
33
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.95 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
34
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
19.95 4/8/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Swimming Festi
35
Ben Sytsma
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
19.96 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
36
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
19.96 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
37
Ethan Vance
18
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
19.97 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
38
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
19.98 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
39
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
19.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
20.00 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
41
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
20.00 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
42
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.02 2/18/22
2022 ST OB UIL 5A State Meet
43
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
20.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.07 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
47
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.07 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
48
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
49
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
20.09 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
50
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.11 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
51
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
20.12 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
52
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
20.12 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
53
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
20.14 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
54
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.14 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
55
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
20.14 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
56
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
20.15 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
57
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
20.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
58
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20.18 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
59
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
20.18 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
60
Mason Francis
17
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
20.19 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
61
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.19 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
62
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
20.20 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
63
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20.21 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
64
Stevie Grud
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20.21 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
65
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.21 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
66
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
67
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
68
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
69
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
20.23 3/16/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 3A Swim Meet
70
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
20.24 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
71
Carter Fask
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
20.24 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
72
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
20.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
73
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.25 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
74
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20.25 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
75
Chase Swearingen
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
76
Ethan Vance
18
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
20.25 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
77
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20.25 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
78
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
20.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
79
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
20.25 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
80
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
20.26 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
81
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
20.26 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
82
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
20.26 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
83
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
20.27 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
84
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
20.27 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
85
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
86
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.27 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
87
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
20.27 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
88
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
89
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
20.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
90
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
20.28 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
91
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
20.28 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
92
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
20.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
93
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.28 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
94
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.32 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
95
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.32 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
96
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
20.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
97
Graham Killian
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
20.33 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
98
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
99
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20.33 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
100
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.33 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
101
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
20.34 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
102
David Mayer
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
20.34 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
103
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
104
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
20.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
105
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
20.34 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
106
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.35 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
107
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
20.35 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
108
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.35 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
109
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
110
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
111
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
20.36 7/7/23
2023 GA GCSL Championships
112
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
20.37 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
113
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
20.38 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
114
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
115
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
116
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20.39 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
117
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
20.39 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.39 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
119
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.39 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
120
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.40 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
121
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
122
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
20.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
123
Max Goettsch
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.41 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
124
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
20.41 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
125
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
126
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
127
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
20.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
128
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
20.42 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
129
Vidar Carlbaum
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
20.43 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
130
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
20.43 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
131
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
132
Antoine Destang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
133
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
20.44 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
134
Andrew Hallett
18
PC
California Aquatics
20.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
135
Evan Blazer
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
20.45 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
136
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
20.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
137
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
20.46 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
138
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
20.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
139
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
20.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
140
William Jost
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
20.47 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
141
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
20.47 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
142
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
20.47 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
143
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
20.47 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
144
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20.47 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
145
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
20.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
146
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
20.47 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
147
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
20.48 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
148
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.48 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
149
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20.49 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
150
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
20.50 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
151
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
152
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20.51 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
153
Ryder Amancio
18
CA
Circle City Aquatics
20.51 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
154
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
20.51 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
155
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
20.52 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
156
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.52 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
157
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
20.52 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
158
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
20.52 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
159
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
20.53 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
160
Jack Sullivan
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
20.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
161
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
20.53 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
162
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
163
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.53 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
164
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
165
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
20.54 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
166
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
167
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
20.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
168
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
20.54 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
169
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
20.54 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
170
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
20.55 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
171
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
20.55 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
172
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
20.55 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
173
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
20.55 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
174
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
20.55 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
175
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
20.55 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
176
Ian Everett
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
20.56 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
177
Regan Richardson
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
20.56 2/17/23
2023 MV ob KSHSAA 1A-5A Boys State Championships
178
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
20.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
179
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
20.56 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
180
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
20.56 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
181
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.56 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
182
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
20.57 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
183
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
20.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
184
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
20.57 2/10/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 1 Championships
185
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
20.57 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
186
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
20.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
187
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20.58 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
188
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
20.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
189
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
20.58 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
190
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
20.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
191
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
20.58 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
192
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.59 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
193
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.59 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
194
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20.59 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
195
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
20.60 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
196
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.60 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
197
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
20.60 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
198
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
20.60 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
199
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
20.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
200
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20.60 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
201
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
20.60 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
202
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
20.60 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
203
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20.61 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
204
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
20.61 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
205
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
206
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
207
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.61 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
208
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
20.61 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
209
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
20.62 11/20/21
2021 KeysGiving Invitational
210
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
211
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
212
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
20.63 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
213
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
20.63 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
214
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
20.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
215
Aiden Bond
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.63 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
216
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
20.63 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
217
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
218
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
219
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
20.64 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
220
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
20.64 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
221
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
222
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
20.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
223
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
20.65 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
224
Jacob Duckworth
18
MV
Club North Swimming
20.65 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
225
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
20.65 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
226
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
20.65 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
227
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20.66 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
228
Andrew Brown
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.66 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
229
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
20.66 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
230
Austin Hickok
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
20.66 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
231
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
20.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
232
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.66 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
233
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
20.66 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
234
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20.66 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
235
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
20.67 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
236
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
20.67 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
237
Max Lestina
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
20.67 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
238
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
239
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.67 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
240
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
20.67 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
241
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.67 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
242
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
20.68 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
243
Samuel Williams
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
20.68 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
244
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
20.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
245
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
20.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
246
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.68 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
247
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
20.69 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
248
Dan Berke
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
20.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
249
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
20.69 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
250
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
20.69 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
251
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
20.69 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
252
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
20.69 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
253
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20.69 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
254
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
20.70 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
255
David Kohan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
20.70 2/25/22
2022 ILOB IHSA Boys State Cham
256
Todd Dong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.70 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
257
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.70 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
258
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
20.70 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
259
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
260
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
20.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
261
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
262
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
20.71 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
263
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
20.71 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
264
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
20.71 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
265
Henry Cain
18
MD
United States Naval Academy
20.71 2/18/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE - DIVISION 1
266
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
267
Nick Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
20.72 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
268
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20.72 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
269
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
270
Tristen Hepburn
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.72 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
271
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
20.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
272
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
20.73 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
273
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20.73 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
274
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
275
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20.74 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
276
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
20.74 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
277
Ryaan Alshami
17
ND
Red River Valley
20.74 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
278
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
20.74 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
279
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.74 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
280
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
20.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
281
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
20.75 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
282
Wang Schwartz
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
20.75 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
283
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
20.75 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
284
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
20.75 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
285
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
20.75 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
286
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.76 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
287
Aidan Williams
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
20.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
288
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
289
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
20.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
290
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.76 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
291
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
20.76 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
292
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
293
Scott McMillan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
20.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
294
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
20.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
295
Troy Liu
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
20.77 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
296
Daniel Shelstad
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
20.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
297
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
20.77 2/18/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE - DIVISION 1
298
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
20.77 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
299
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
20.78 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
300
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
20.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
301
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
20.78 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
302
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.78 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
303
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
20.78 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
304
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
20.79 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
305
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
20.79 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
306
Jack Higgins
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
20.79 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
307
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
308
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
20.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
309
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
20.79 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
310
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20.80 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
311
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
20.80 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
312
Noah Caiserman
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
20.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
313
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
20.80 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
314
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
20.80 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
315
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
20.80 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
316
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
317
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20.81 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
318
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
20.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
319
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.81 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
320
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
20.82 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
321
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
20.82 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
322
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
20.82 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
323
Tristan Dorville
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.82 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
324
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
20.82 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
325
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
20.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
326
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
20.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
327
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
20.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
328
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
20.83 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
329
JAGER Ninke
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
20.83 2/18/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA NW District C
330
Thomas Bergin
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
20.83 2/19/22
2022 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 Boys
331
Brayden Moore
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
20.83 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE CASE
332
Bryce Loeger
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
20.83 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
333
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
20.83 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
334
Holden Convertino
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
20.83 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
335
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
20.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
336
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
20.83 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
337
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
20.83 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
338
Yaron Li
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
20.83 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
339
Z McCluhan
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
20.84 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
340
Jonathan Wang
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
20.84 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
341
Keaton Barwick
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
20.84 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
342
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
20.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
343
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
20.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
344
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
345
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.85 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
346
Robert Carpenter
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
20.85 5/5/22
2022 SN CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION
347
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
20.85 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
348
Stokes Knight
18
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
20.85 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
349
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
350
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.85 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
351
Matthew Honaker
17
NC
Tac Titans
20.85 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
352
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
353
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
354
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
20.85 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
355
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
20.85 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
356
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
20.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
357
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
20.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
358
Isaac Shang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
359
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
20.86 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
360
Gage Johnson
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
20.86 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
361
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
20.86 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
362
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
20.86 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
363
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
20.86 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
364
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.86 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
365
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
20.87 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
366
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
20.87 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
367
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
368
Tyler Phillips
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
369
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
20.88 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
370
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
20.88 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
371
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
20.88 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
372
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
20.88 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
373
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
20.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
374
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
375
Joel Maldonado
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.89 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
376
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
20.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
377
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
20.89 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
378
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
20.89 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
379
Alec Lampen
17
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
20.89 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
380
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
20.89 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
381
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
20.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
382
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
20.89 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
383
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
20.89 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
384
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20.90 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Zionsville
385
Logan McCahill
18
MI
Egra Waves
20.90 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
386
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
20.90 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
387
Patrick Baganski
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20.90 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
388
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20.91 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
389
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.91 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
390
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
20.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
391
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20.91 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
392
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.91 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
393
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
20.91 3/18/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 2A Swimming
394
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
20.91 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
395
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
396
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
20.92 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
397
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
20.92 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
398
Max Ward
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
20.92 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
399
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
20.92 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
400
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
401
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
20.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
402
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.92 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
403
Joseph McChesney
18
NJ
Unattached
20.92 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
404
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
20.92 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
405
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
20.92 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
406
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
20.92 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
407
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
20.93 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
408
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
20.93 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
409
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.93 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
410
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
20.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
411
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
20.93 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
412
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.93 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
413
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
20.93 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
414
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
20.94 12/1/22
2022 AZ FAST Winter Lights
415
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
20.94 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
416
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
20.94 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
417
Benjamin Coverdale
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.94 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
418
Kaden Elkovitch
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
20.94 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
419
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
20.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
420
Joey Zelen
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
20.94 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
421
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
20.94 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
422
Camp Forbus
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
20.94 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
423
Arvid Farro
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
20.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
424
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.94 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
425
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
20.94 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
426
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
20.94 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
427
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
20.94 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
428
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
20.94 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
429
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
430
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
20.95 5/12/23
2023 CO CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
431
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
20.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
432
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
20.95 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
433
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
20.95 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
434
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
20.95 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
435
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
436
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
20.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
437
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
20.95 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
438
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
20.95 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
439
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20.95 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
440
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
20.95 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
441
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
20.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
442
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.95 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
443
Andrew Rucker
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
444
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
445
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
20.96 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
446
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
20.96 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
447
Shane Tebeest
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
20.96 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
448
Miles Green
17
FG
TS Aquatics
20.96 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
449
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
20.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
450
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.96 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
451
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
20.96 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
452
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
20.96 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
453
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
454
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
20.96 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
455
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
20.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
456
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
20.96 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
457
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
20.96 2/17/23
2023 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
458
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20.96 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
459
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
20.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
460
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
20.97 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
461
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
20.97 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 2 Championships
462
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
20.97 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
463
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
20.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
464
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
20.97 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
465
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
20.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
466
Brody Marcet
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
20.98 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
467
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
20.98 2/24/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys State Champs
468
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.98 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
469
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
470
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
20.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
471
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
20.98 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
472
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.98 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
473
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.98 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
474
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
20.98 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
475
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
20.98 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
476
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
20.98 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
477
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
20.98 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
478
Conor Halley-McCarty
18
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
20.99 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
479
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.99 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
480
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
481
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20.99 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
482
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
20.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
483
Nick Rounds
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
20.99 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
484
London Rising
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
20.99 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
485
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
486
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
20.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
487
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
488
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
20.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
489
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
20.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
490
Owen Cooper
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
20.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
491
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
492
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
21.00 2/17/23
6A State OBS
493
Caden Blamer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.00 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
494
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.00 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
495
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
21.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
496
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.00 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
497
Joe Sorrell
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.00 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
498
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
21.00 2/11/23
2023 MR OB CHSAA Boys Championships
499
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
21.00 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
500
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
21.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
501
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.00 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
502
Keegan Kelly
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
21.01 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
503
Victor Krautsov
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
21.01 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
504
Peyton Kuo
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
21.01 1/7/23
2023 Pacific Coast All-Star Me
505
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
21.01 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
506
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
21.01 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
507
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
508
Thomas Husbands
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.01 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
509
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
21.01 11/5/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 4A State Swimming Championship
510
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
511
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.01 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
512
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
21.01 11/11/22
2022 NC ECA Southeastern Class
513
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.01 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
514
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
21.01 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
515
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.01 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
516
Luke Adkins
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
21.01 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
517
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
518
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
21.01 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
519
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
21.01 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
520
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
21.01 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
521
Miles Moore
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.01 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
522
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
21.02 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3 Championships
523
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
21.02 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
524
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
21.02 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
525
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
21.02 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
526
Luke Vickers
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
21.02 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
527
Caleb Reno
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
21.02 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
528
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
529
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
21.02 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
530
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.02 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
531
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.02 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
532
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.02 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
533
Benjamin Pope
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
21.02 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
534
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
21.03 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
535
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
21.03 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV I
536
Charles Gould
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
21.03 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
537
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
21.03 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
538
Patrick Gibbons
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
539
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
21.03 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
540
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
21.03 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
541
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
21.03 2/24/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys State Champs
542
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.03 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
543
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
21.03 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
544
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
21.03 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
545
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
21.03 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
546
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.03 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
547
Wesley Mank
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
21.04 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
548
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.04 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
549
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
550
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
551
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
21.04 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
552
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.04 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
553
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.04 2/7/23
2023 NT Region 2 - 6A
554
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
555
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
21.05 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
556
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
21.05 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
557
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
558
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.05 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
559
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
21.05 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
560
Victor Trinh
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.05 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
561
Noah Engstrom
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.05 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
562
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.05 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
563
Lincoln Tomlinson
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
21.05 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
564
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21.05 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
565
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
21.06 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
566
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
21.06 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
567
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
21.06 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
568
John Allen
18
MW
Swim Omaha
21.06 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
569
Lincoln Hofmann
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
21.06 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
570
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
21.06 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
571
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
572
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
21.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
573
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
21.07 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
574
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.07 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
575
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
21.07 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
576
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
21.07 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
577
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.07 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
578
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.07 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
579
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.07 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
580
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.07 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
581
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
582
David Fuentes
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
21.07 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
583
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
21.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
584
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
21.07 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
585
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
21.08 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
586
Sawyer Portillo
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
21.08 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
587
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.08 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
588
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21.08 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
589
Mason Bencurik
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.08 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
590
Luke Dauer
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
21.08 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
591
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
592
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
593
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
21.08 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
594
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
595
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
21.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
596
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
597
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
598
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
21.08 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
599
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
21.09 4/20/24
2024 SN Sierra Foothill League Champs
600
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
21.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
601
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
21.09 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
602
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
21.09 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
603
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.09 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
604
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
21.09 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
605
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.09 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
606
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
21.09 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
607
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21.09 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
608
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
609
Max Dexter
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
21.10 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
610
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
21.10 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
611
Riley Stevenson
18
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
21.10 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
612
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
21.10 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
613
Flynn Watson-Brown
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
614
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
21.10 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
615
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
616
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Randolph Area YMCA Swim Team
21.10 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
617
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
618
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
21.10 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
619
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
21.10 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
620
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.10 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
621
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
21.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
622
Spencer Pfaff
17
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
21.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
623
Harrison Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
21.11 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
624
Hawkins Wendt
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.11 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
625
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
21.11 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
626
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
21.11 11/11/22
OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
627
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
628
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
21.11 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
629
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
21.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
630
Alex Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.11 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
631
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
21.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
632
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
633
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.11 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
634
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
635
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.11 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
636
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.11 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
637
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
21.11 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
638
Ethan Wang
18
CA
Unattached
21.12 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Mission League
639
Harry Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
21.12 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
640
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
21.12 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
641
DongQi Yu
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
21.12 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
642
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
21.12 2/20/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D1 Leadoff
643
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
644
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
645
Lucas Cornell
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
21.12 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
646
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
21.12 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
647
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
648
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
649
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.13 5/6/22
2022 PC CCS Championship - obs
650
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
21.13 2/17/23
2023 NM NM High School State Championships
651
Austin Hargreaves
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
21.13 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
652
Aiden Grigsby
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
21.13 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
653
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
21.13 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
654
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.13 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
655
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
656
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.13 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
657
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.13 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
658
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
21.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
659
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
21.13 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
660
Ethan Frondoza
16
NC
Tyde
21.13 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
661
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.13 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
662
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.13 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
663
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
21.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
664
Nathan Kim
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
21.14 4/1/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS OC Champions Invite
665
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21.14 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
666
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
21.14 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
667
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
21.14 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
668
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
21.14 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
669
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
21.14 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
670
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
21.14 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
671
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.14 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
672
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
673
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.14 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
674
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
21.14 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
675
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
676
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
21.14 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
677
Jakob Harlem
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.14 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
678
Owen Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
21.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
679
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
21.15 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
680
Jack Szuba
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
21.15 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
681
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
682
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.15 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
683
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
21.15 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
684
Johnny Wachter
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
21.15 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
685
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.15 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
686
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
687
Alex Miao
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.15 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
688
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
21.15 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
689
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.15 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
690
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.15 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
691
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.15 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
692
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
21.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
693
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.15 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
694
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
21.15 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
695
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
21.15 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
696
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
697
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21.15 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
698
Fletcher Bautz
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.15 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
699
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
21.15 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
700
Izaiah Trevino-Lozano
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
21.16 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
701
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
21.16 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
702
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.16 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
703
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
North Central WV YMCA
21.16 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
704
Grant Larsen
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
21.16 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
705
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
21.16 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
706
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.16 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
707
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21.16 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
708
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21.16 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
709
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21.16 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
710
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
21.16 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
711
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
21.17 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
712
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
21.17 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
713
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
21.17 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
714
Aiden Bayle
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
21.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
715
Ben Parsons
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
21.17 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
716
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
717
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.17 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
718
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.17 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
719
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
720
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
21.17 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
721
Mason Menz
16
PV
MACH
21.17 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
722
Hennig Colsman
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.18 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
723
Christopher Leuciuc
17
MI
Club Wolverine
21.18 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
724
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
21.18 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
725
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
21.18 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
726
Macyn Sawall
15
MN
River Falls Swim Club
21.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
727
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
728
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.18 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
729
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.18 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
730
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
21.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
731
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
21.18 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
732
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.19 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
733
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21.19 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
734
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
21.19 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
735
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
21.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
736
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
737
Michael Johansen
18
MW
Swim Omaha
21.19 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
738
Brad King
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
21.19 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
739
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
21.19 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
740
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.19 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
741
Bradford Johnson
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.19 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
742
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.19 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
743
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.19 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
744
Jack Macmillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.19 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
745
Ethan LaBounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
21.20 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
746
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
21.20 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
747
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
748
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
21.20 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
749
Griffin Schilz
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
21.20 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
750
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.20 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
751
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.20 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
752
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
21.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
753
Rhoe Tsubasa
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
21.20 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
754
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
755
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.20 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
756
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
757
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
21.20 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
758
Luan Barnard
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
21.21 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
759
Edward Zhao
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
760
Owen Schwebach
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
21.21 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
761
Ryan Slonac
18
MN
University of Minnesota
21.21 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
762
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
763
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
21.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
764
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.21 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
765
Chase Healy
18
SC
Park West Pirates
21.21 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
766
Will Tolar
16
ST
Unattached
21.21 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
767
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.21 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
768
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
21.21 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
769
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
21.21 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
770
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
21.21 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
771
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
21.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
772
Eryk Gurdak
16
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
21.21 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
773
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21.22 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
774
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
21.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
775
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21.22 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
776
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
21.22 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
777
Charlie House
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
21.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
778
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
21.22 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
779
Drennan Devaraj
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
21.22 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
780
Andrew Colgan
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
21.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
781
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.22 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
782
Evan Gardner
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.22 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
783
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
784
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21.22 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
785
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
21.22 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
786
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.22 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
787
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
21.22 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
788
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
21.23 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
789
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
21.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
790
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.23 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
791
Edelmiro Lucio
17
GU
Unattached
21.23 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
792
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
21.23 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
793
Brayden Hunt
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
21.23 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
794
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
795
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.23 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
796
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
21.23 11/19/21
2021 LA Division 1 LHSAA Swim Championships
797
Jedidiah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
798
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
799
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
21.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
800
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
801
Matheson Bair
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
21.23 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
802
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
21.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
803
Matt Williamson
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
21.24 10/22/22
2022 PN VAST Fall Classic
804
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
21.24 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
805
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
21.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
806
William Wheeler
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
21.24 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
807
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
21.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
808
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
21.24 3/3/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys State A
809
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
21.24 2/10/23
2023 IA HS Boys State Meet
810
Diego Rosario
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
21.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
811
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
21.24 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
812
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
21.24 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
813
Luke Mechtel
16
MN
Unattached
21.24 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
814
Lucas Spillers
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.24 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
815
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
21.24 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
816
Luke Van Deusen
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
817
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
818
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
21.24 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
819
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
820
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
21.24 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
821
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
822
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
21.24 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
823
Chris Jackson
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
21.24 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
824
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
21.24 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
825
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
826
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
21.25 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
827
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
828
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
21.25 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
829
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
21.25 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
830
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
21.25 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
831
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21.25 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
832
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
21.25 2/17/23
2023 PN WIAA 3A Boys State Champs
833
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
21.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
834
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
21.25 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
835
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
21.25 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
836
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
21.25 3/8/24
2024 MHSAA Division 3 Boys Cha
837
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
21.25 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
838
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
839
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.25 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
840
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.25 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
841
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.25 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
842
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
21.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
843
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
844
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
21.25 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
845
Jacob Zimmerman
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
21.26 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
846
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
21.26 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
847
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
21.26 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
848
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
21.26 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
849
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
21.26 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
850
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
21.26 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
851
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
21.26 4/20/23
2023 SN Delta League Champs
852
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.26 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
853
Ben Lingenfelter
16
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
21.26 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
854
Tyler Williams
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
21.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
855
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
21.26 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
856
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
21.26 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
857
Dawson Maurer
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
21.26 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
858
Antonio Aguirre
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
21.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
859
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
21.26 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
860
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
861
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21.26 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
862
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
21.26 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
863
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
21.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
864
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
21.26 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
865
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
21.26 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
866
Ryan Friedman
18
CA
Unattached
21.27 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
867
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21.27 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
868
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
21.27 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 MIL Championships
869
Trevor Vocasek
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
21.27 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
870
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
21.27 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
871
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.27 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
872
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
873
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
874
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.27 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
875
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
21.27 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
876
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.27 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
877
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
21.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
878
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.27 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
879
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.27 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
880
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
21.27 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
881
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.27 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
882
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
21.27 2/10/23
2023 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
883
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
884
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
21.28 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
885
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
21.28 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
886
Jake McGill
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
21.28 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
887
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
21.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
888
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
21.28 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
889
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
21.28 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
890
Charlie Mccuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
21.28 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
891
Ian Whan
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
21.28 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 2 Cha
892
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.28 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
893
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
894
Luke Husbands
16
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.28 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
895
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
896
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.28 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
897
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
21.28 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
898
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21.28 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
899
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
900
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
21.28 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
901
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
21.28 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
902
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
903
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
21.28 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
904
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
21.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
905
Gabe Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
906
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
21.29 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
907
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.29 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
908
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
21.29 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
909
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
910
Etienne Dolezal
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
21.29 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
911
Jordan Hogue
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
21.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
912
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
21.29 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
913
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
21.29 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
914
Joseph Zelen
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
21.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
915
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
916
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
917
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
21.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
918
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
919
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.29 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
920
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.29 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
921
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
21.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
922
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
923
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
21.29 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
924
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
21.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
925
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
926
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
21.29 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
927
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
21.29 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
928
Camden Smith
17
AM
Franklin YMCA
21.29 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
929
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
21.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
930
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
21.29 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
931
Liam Haas
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21.29 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
932
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
21.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
933
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
21.30 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
934
Hunter Dawson
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
21.30 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
935
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
21.30 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
936
Gabe Miller
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
21.30 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
937
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
21.30 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
938
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
21.30 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
939
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
940
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.30 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
941
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
21.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
942
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
943
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.30 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
944
Henry Amar
18
MR
Empire Swimming
21.30 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
945
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
946
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
21.30 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
947
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
21.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
948
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
21.31 12/17/22
ALTO Holiday SCY Invitational
949
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21.31 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
950
Finn Richards
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
21.31 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
951
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
952
Lars Rauch
18
IL
Team Millennium
21.31 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
953
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
21.31 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
954
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
21.31 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
955
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.31 11/4/22
2022 FHSAA 1A Region 4 USA-S O
956
Youngjae Kim
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.31 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
957
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
958
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
959
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
960
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
21.32 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
961
Scott Anderson
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
21.32 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
962
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
21.32 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
963
Kyle Tsuei
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
21.32 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
964
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
21.32 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
965
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
21.32 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
966
Owen Durham
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
21.32 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
967
Andrew Clippard
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21.32 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
968
Tyler Sandrock
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.32 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
969
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
21.32 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
970
Cormac Rouse
18
NJ
Unattached
21.32 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
971
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
972
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
21.32 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
973
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
21.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
974
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
21.32 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
975
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
21.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
976
Kyle Kim
18
CA
Unattached
21.33 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Bay League
977
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
21.33 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
978
Dominic Vargas
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
21.33 5/6/23
2023 CA OB CIF-LA City Championships
979
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
21.33 3/11/22
2022 SN 14&U Short Course Championships
980
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21.33 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
981
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
21.33 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
982
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
21.33 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
983
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.33 2/16/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Noblesville
984
Ezra Herring
18
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
21.33 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
985
Carter Johnson
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
21.33 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
986
Braden Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21.33 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
987
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
988
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
21.33 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
989
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
990
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
21.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
991
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
21.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
992
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
21.34 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
993
Cole Johnson
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
21.34 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
994
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
21.34 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
995
Mason Zadina
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
21.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
996
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.34 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
997
Miles Merkle
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
21.34 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
998
Matthew Picard
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
21.34 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
999
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
1000
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.34 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application