Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
22.46 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
2
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
22.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
22.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
4
Kate McKinnon
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
22.98 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
5
Allie Pearson
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
6
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
23.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
7
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
8
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
23.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
9
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
10
Kaylee Richmond
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
23.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
11
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
23.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
12
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
23.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
13
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.40 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
14
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.43 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
15
Riley Ramseur
14
NC
Swim Gsa
23.51 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
16
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
23.53 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
17
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
23.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.54 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
19
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
23.54 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
20
Sarah Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
23.54 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
21
Ariya Abdullah
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
23.56 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
22
Maggie Dickinson
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.56 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
23
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.57 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
24
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.59 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
25
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
23.60 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
26
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
23.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
27
Remington Willard
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
28
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
29
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
30
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
23.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
31
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
32
Olivia Strosin
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.68 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
33
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.69 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
34
Katie Drummond
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.71 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
35
Ava Komoroski
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.72 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
36
Sydney Campbell
13
PV
MACH
23.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
37
Maren Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
23.74 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
38
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
39
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
23.75 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
40
Rylee Kohan
14
AM
Gjy Swimming
23.77 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
41
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
23.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
42
Leah Inman
14
MW
Swim Omaha
23.78 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
43
Millie Knudson
13
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
23.79 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
44
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
45
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
23.80 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
46
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.81 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
47
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
48
Leah Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.82 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
49
Selah Austin
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
50
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
51
Brenley Bonez
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
23.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
52
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.86 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
53
Linnea Woolbert
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
23.86 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
54
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
55
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
56
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
23.87 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
57
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
23.88 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
58
Patty Tang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
23.88 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
59
Katrin Otaegi
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.89 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
60
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
61
Emma Richardson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
62
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.91 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
63
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
23.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
64
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
23.92 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
65
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
23.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
66
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.93 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
67
Annie Gilligan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
23.94 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
68
Lola Frey
14
MR
Empire Swimming
23.95 2/21/24
2024 MR OB NYSAISAA Boys & Girls Championships
69
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
23.96 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
70
Macy Malinski
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
71
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
23.97 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
72
Campbell Lange
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
23.97 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
73
Charlotte VanDerzee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
23.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
74
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
23.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
75
Cameron Peretti
14
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
23.97 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
76
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.97 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
77
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.99 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
78
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
23.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
79
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
80
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
24.00 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
81
Maddie la Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
24.00 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
82
Alyssa Bian
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
24.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
83
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
24.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
84
Mary Brown
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
85
Anna Tomasic
13
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
24.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
86
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.01 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
87
LILLA Kapinya
14
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.02 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
88
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
24.02 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
89
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
90
Louise Scherrer
13
PC
Otter Swim Club
24.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
91
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
24.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
92
Margaret Dickinson
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.06 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
93
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
24.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
94
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
24.07 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class A Championship
95
Danielle Giddens
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
96
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
97
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
98
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
99
Julia Lucca
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
24.09 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
100
Alexa Briseno
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
24.10 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
101
Raegan O'Donnell
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
24.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
102
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
103
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
104
Clara Young
13
PC
Ladera Oaks
24.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
105
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
24.14 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
106
Annie Schooff
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
107
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.16 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
108
Jane Garlock
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.16 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
109
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
110
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
24.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
111
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.16 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
112
Grace Perry
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
24.18 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
113
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
114
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.18 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
115
Abigail Sutter
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.18 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
116
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
117
Ryan Webb
14
AZ
Yuma Heat
24.20 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
118
Alexis Thompson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.21 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
119
Eliana Niemi
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
24.21 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
120
Kensie Worden
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
24.21 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
121
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
24.22 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
122
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
123
Ilona Weisz
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
24.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
124
Amber Naude
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.25 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
125
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
24.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
126
Madison Parent
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
127
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
24.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
128
Lexie Lucchese
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
129
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
24.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
130
Dylon Flikkema
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
24.28 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
131
Lily Yung
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
132
Vera Roberson
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
24.28 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
133
Eila Spaman
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
24.28 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
134
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.29 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
135
Samantha Braun
14
OH
Hydra Swimming
24.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
136
Michelle Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
24.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
137
Maddie Bowman
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
24.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
138
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.32 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
139
Liliana Hineman
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.33 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
140
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
141
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.34 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
142
Mary Dale
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.34 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
143
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.34 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
144
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
24.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
145
Lucy Glynn
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
24.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
146
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
24.37 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
147
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
148
Bailey Nickols
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.38 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
149
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.38 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
150
Angela Poon
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.39 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
151
Lillian Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
24.39 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
152
Sophia Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
153
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.40 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
154
Ava Collins
13
SN
Dart Swimming
24.40 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
155
Lexie Morrison
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
24.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
156
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
24.40 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
157
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
24.40 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
158
Simone Edwards
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
159
Anna Pena
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
160
Ellie Griffin
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
24.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
161
Crane Crane
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.41 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
162
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.42 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
163
Skyelar Richards
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
24.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
164
Kate Casciato
14
MR
Asphalt Green
24.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
165
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
24.42 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
166
Jedi Co
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
24.43 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
167
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
168
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
169
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
24.43 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
170
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.44 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
171
Elle VanderWall
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.44 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
172
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
173
Phoebe Dummer
14
SI
Pacific Swim
24.45 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
174
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.45 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
175
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.45 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
176
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
24.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
177
Madeline Peyton
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.45 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
178
Sarah Blaum
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
24.45 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
179
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.46 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
180
Kate Boutry
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
24.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
181
Delaney Meegan
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
182
Louisa Petcu
13
NC
Team Charlotte
24.47 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
183
Kaylen Alexander
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
24.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
184
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
24.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
185
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.48 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
186
Kennedy Brooks
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.48 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
187
Erin Greathouse
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.48 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
188
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.48 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
189
Enna Durant
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
24.48 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
190
Posey Sollmann
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.49 3/10/24
2024 OH OSI Jr Champs Time Tri
191
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
192
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
24.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
193
Ann-margaret Holt
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
24.49 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
194
Catherine Howe
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
24.50 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
195
Finley O'Toole
13
LE
SwimUnited
24.51 2/6/24
2024 LE SWIM Feb 6
196
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.51 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
197
Emily Kennedy
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
24.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
198
Alexandra Sartie Barrutia
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
199
Olivia Khan
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
24.52 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CCC-AA State Championships
200
Addisyn Olson
14
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
24.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
201
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
24.52 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
202
Bella Smith
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.53 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
203
Leah Mason
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
24.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
204
Anna Gill
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
24.53 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
205
Cici Fang
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
24.53 7/14/23
2023 GA GRPA Class A Meet
206
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
24.53 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
207
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.54 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
208
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
209
Caroline Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
24.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
210
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
211
Maya Pereira
14
NE
Maine Gators
24.54 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
212
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.55 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
213
Chloe Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
214
Emmy Zimmer
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
24.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
215
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.55 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
216
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.55 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
217
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
24.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
218
Nora Skehan
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
24.55 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
219
Skylar Wainio
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.56 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
220
Lexi Lombard
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
24.56 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
221
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.56 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
222
Alexx Bergen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.57 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
223
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.57 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
224
Alejandra Ordonez
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.57 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
225
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
226
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.57 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
227
Brynne Pontius
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.58 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
228
Avery Flood
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.58 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
229
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
24.58 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
230
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.59 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
231
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
24.59 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
232
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
24.59 11/5/22
2022 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
233
Greta Kahler
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
234
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
235
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
24.61 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
236
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
24.61 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
237
Simone Morrison
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
24.62 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
238
ABIGAIL Landers
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
24.62 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
239
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24.62 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
240
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
24.62 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
241
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
242
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
24.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
243
Mica Gillaspie
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
24.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
244
Rhea El-Deiry
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
245
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
24.63 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
246
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
24.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
247
Monica Warren
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.64 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
248
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
249
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
24.64 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
250
Katelyn Carpenter
14
PC
AC Swim Club
24.65 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
251
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
24.65 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
252
Madison Moss
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.65 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
253
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.65 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
254
Jill Horak
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.65 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
255
Sophia Dugger
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
256
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
24.65 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
257
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.66 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
258
Sydney Eagan
14
LA
Franco's Fins
24.66 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
259
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
24.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
260
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
261
Kamakana Kaahaaina
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
262
Sophia Gast
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
24.68 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
263
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
24.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
264
Ellie Gaskill
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
24.68 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
265
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.68 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
266
Esther Borgmeyer
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.69 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
267
Sophia Pentchev
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
24.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
268
Taylor Robinson
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
24.69 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
269
Abby Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
270
Harper Bartholomew
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
271
Lucy Howell
14
PC
AC Swim Club
24.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
272
Morgan Kearney
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.70 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
273
Sydney Wasylenky
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.70 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
274
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
275
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.70 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
276
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
24.71 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
277
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
278
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.71 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
279
Mary Russ
13
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
280
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
281
Gabrielle Williamson
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
24.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
282
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
24.71 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
283
Madeline Lanzel
14
AM
Ridgway YMCA
24.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
284
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.72 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
285
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
24.72 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
286
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.73 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
287
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.73 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
288
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.73 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
289
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
24.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
290
Chloe Karkazis
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.74 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
291
Ariana Nahidi
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
292
Zoe Charron
14
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
24.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
293
Lauren Maki
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
24.76 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
294
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
24.76 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
295
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.76 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
296
Gabby Miller
14
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
24.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
297
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.76 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
298
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
299
Marion Hooker
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
300
Kayla Arneson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.77 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
301
Violet Rutter
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.77 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
302
Katya Kristo-Reinking
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
24.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
303
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
24.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
304
Elizabeth Young
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
24.77 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
305
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
306
Celia Grossmeyer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
24.78 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
307
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.78 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
308
Rosi Gutierrez
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
309
Hayden Gill
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
24.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
310
Simone McGlinchey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
24.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
311
Petra Dwyer
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.78 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
312
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
24.78 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
313
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.78 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
314
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
24.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
315
Kayla Hunt
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.79 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
316
Brianna Barnes
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.79 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
317
Averie Matern
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
318
Angelina Michael
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
24.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
319
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.79 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
320
Cali Jerabek
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
24.79 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
321
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.79 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
322
sabrina Avila
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
323
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.79 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
324
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
325
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
24.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
326
Emma Ristau
14
MN
MNMNVA
24.80 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
327
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
24.80 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
328
Payton Walker
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
24.80 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
329
Julia Young
14
AD
Tigers Aquatic Club
24.80 11/2/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section IX Girls Championships
330
Avery Mazur
14
MA
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN AQUATIC CLUB
24.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
331
Valentina Delgado
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
332
Katerina Berejnoi
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.81 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
333
Mya Miles
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.81 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
334
Surie Feng
14
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
24.82 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
335
Meagan Gordon
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
336
Kinleigh Neville
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.82 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
337
Jasper Jernigan
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
24.82 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
338
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.82 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
339
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
340
Josephine Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
24.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
341
Natayla Campanile
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.83 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
342
Magnolia Johnston
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.83 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
343
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
344
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.83 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
345
Ana LaRosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.83 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
346
Karina Conover Hui
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
347
Phoebe Jurado
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
348
Tatum Enge
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
349
Savannah Jahnke
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
350
Nora Williamson
14
NE
United Swim Club
24.84 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
351
Ellie Wertzler
14
PV
The Fish
24.84 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
352
Kylee Smith
14
MD
Talbot County YMCA
24.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
353
Eliza Seibert
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
354
Juliana Palazzolo
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.85 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
355
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.85 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
356
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
357
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
358
Kate Schreiber
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
359
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
24.85 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
360
Carolyn Han
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.86 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
361
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.86 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
362
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
24.86 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
363
Cora Akridge
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
24.86 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
364
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
24.86 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
365
Hadley Petronello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
366
Molly Bennett
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
24.86 10/31/23
2023 NI Section V Class A Championships
367
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
24.87 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
368
Quincy Berg
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.88 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
369
Mallory Zifko
14
MN
Unattached
24.88 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
370
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
24.88 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
371
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
372
Dakota Gayle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
373
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
24.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
374
Sabrina Meyers
14
PC
Solo Aquatics
24.89 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
375
Kayden Newberry
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
24.89 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
376
Logan Rogers
13
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
24.89 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
377
Ellia Wolfe
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
378
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
379
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
24.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
380
Grace Hedrick
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
24.90 4/28/23
2023 MN WOLF APRIL NOVICE
381
Alyssa Bylsma
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.90 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
382
Jillian Shifflett
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
383
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
24.90 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
384
Claire Tolley
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
24.90 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
385
Casey Demuth
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
24.90 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
386
Faith Stevenson
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
24.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
387
Kayce McAllister
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
24.91 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
388
Allie Jost
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
389
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.91 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
390
Amanda Tedesco
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
391
Bee Hansen
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.92 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
392
Talia Toler
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.92 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
393
Lila Ritsema
14
MI
Byron Center
24.92 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
394
Harper Dickson
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
395
Nikki Harrypersad
13
FG
TS Aquatics
24.92 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
396
Ariel Ninomiya
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
397
Mia Staubli
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.93 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
398
EJ Wegner
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.93 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
399
Corrina Tonn
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
24.93 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
400
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
24.93 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
401
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
24.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
402
Josie Densberger
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.93 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
403
Linden Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
404
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
24.93 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
405
Vivienne Sterling
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.94 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
406
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.94 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
407
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.94 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
408
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.94 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
409
Ellason Miller
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
24.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
410
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
411
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
24.94 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
412
Jane Lamberton
14
MR
Empire Swimming
24.94 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
413
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
24.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
414
Mina Sanford
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
415
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
24.95 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
416
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
417
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
418
Katie Plank
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.96 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
419
Aibhy King
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.96 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
420
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
24.96 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
421
Olivia Patrick
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
24.96 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
422
Piper Heyman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
24.96 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
423
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
424
Clairey Wang
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
425
Maggie McNamara
14
MN
Mako Aquatics
24.97 11/11/23
2023 MN MAKO NOVEMBER INTRASQU
426
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
24.97 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
427
Ivy Chu
14
MI
Egra Waves
24.97 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
428
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
429
Piper Heyman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
24.97 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
430
Regan Hildreth
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.98 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
431
Lila Salzman
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
24.98 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
432
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.98 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
433
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
24.98 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
434
Sophia Pierangeli
14
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
24.98 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
435
Ansley Brinkman
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.98 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
436
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
24.98 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
437
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
438
Allie Degray
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
24.98 11/11/23
2023 NE OB MIAA Fall States Div 2
439
Gracelyn Schur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
440
Avery Leach
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.99 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
441
Charli Clarke
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
442
Vansea Barnett
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
443
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
24.99 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
444
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
445
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
446
Lorelei Hogan
14
NE
Wayland Community Pool
24.99 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Girls States
447
Katherine Chesley
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
24.99 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
448
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.99 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
449
Alva Zhao
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.00 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
450
Peyton Ferrero
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.00 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
451
Vivian Utschig
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
452
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
453
Olivia Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.00 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
454
Erin Kass
13
PV
MACH
25.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
455
Reagan Peters
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.01 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
456
Chloe Domroes
14
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
25.01 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
457
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
25.01 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
458
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.01 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
459
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
460
Mya Stark
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
25.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
461
Kayla Sun
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.02 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
462
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
25.02 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
463
Skylar Zuleger
13
NC
Tyde
25.02 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
464
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
25.02 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
465
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.02 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
466
ANwara Olasewere
14
CT
Weston Swimming
25.02 11/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
467
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.02 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
468
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
469
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.03 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
470
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.03 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
471
Poppy Clarkson
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
25.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
472
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
473
Kayla Kenner
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
25.03 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
474
Alexis Liakhovetski
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
25.04 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
475
Addie Enquist
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.04 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
476
Teagan Wetzel
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
25.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
477
Greta Kahler
14
WI
Unattached
25.04 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
478
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
25.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
479
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
25.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
480
Jada Ripke
14
IA
Central Branch YMCA
25.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
481
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.04 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
482
Jersey Saylor
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
25.04 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
483
Catherine van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
484
Addisyn Fitch
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
485
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.05 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
486
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.05 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
487
Kate Keehan
13
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
25.05 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
488
Ava Scott
14
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
25.05 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
489
Isabella Grossi
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
490
Elizabeth McIntyre
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.05 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
491
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
25.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
492
Elliott Rowan
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
25.05 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
493
Isla McMullan
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.06 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
494
Sloane Parenti
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.06 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
495
Lucy Powell
13
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
25.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
496
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
25.06 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
497
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.06 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
498
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
25.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
499
Scarlett Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.06 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
500
Odette Brown
14
SC
Team Greenville
25.06 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
501
Ellie McKee
13
SN
Dart Swimming
25.07 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
502
Addison Cunningham
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.07 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
503
Eliana Chui
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
504
Paige Wolff
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
505
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
25.07 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
506
Mae Straesser
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.07 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
507
Santi Hunt
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
25.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
508
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
25.08 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
509
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.08 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
510
Catherine Sowerby
13
MI
Egra Waves
25.08 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
511
Laken Wenclewicz
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
25.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
512
Elise Mattison
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
25.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
513
Mila Buchanan
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
25.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
514
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.08 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
515
Neko Wienert
14
NE
Maine Gators
25.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
516
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
25.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
517
Madison Wolfort
14
AD
ALBS-AD
25.08 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
518
Olivia Singer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
519
Aria Thomas
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.09 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
520
Julia Crumback
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.09 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
521
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.09 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
522
Abby Townsend
14
NC
Star Aquatics
25.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
523
Ksenia Nenacheva Fiorentino
14
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.09 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
524
Abigail Kissling
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
25.09 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
525
Lexi Mason
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.10 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
526
Kinsley Ramey
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.10 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
527
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.10 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
528
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
25.10 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
529
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
530
Gracie Reed
14
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
25.10 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
531
Felicity Meijer
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
25.11 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
532
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
533
Carolin He
14
NC
Unattached
25.11 12/17/21
2021 NC TAC Jingle Bells Meet
534
Izabella Lesniewska
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.11 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
535
Charlotte Koveloski
13
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
25.11 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
536
Whitney Kane
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.11 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
537
Scarlett Zhang
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.12 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
538
Jordyn Kendler
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.12 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
539
Taylor Moses
13
CO
Maverick Aquatics
25.12 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
540
Leah Chung
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
541
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.12 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
542
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
25.12 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
543
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
544
Shoshana Feng
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
25.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
545
Tanishi Gupta
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.13 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
546
Samantha Wilson
13
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
25.13 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
547
Malia Offenberg
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
548
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
25.13 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
549
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.13 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
550
Sophia Craig
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
25.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
551
Brittany Fink
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
552
Kellan Goss
14
NC
BadFish Aquatics
25.13 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
553
Sara Wei
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.13 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
554
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.14 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
555
Emily Collins
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.14 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
556
Tilly Shepherd
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
25.14 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
557
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.14 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
558
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.15 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
559
Kennedy Skidds
13
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
560
Vayda Havens
14
WY
Lander Swim Club
25.15 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
561
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
562
Avry Midgette
14
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
25.15 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div III State Champs
563
Korinne Green
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
25.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
564
Lucinda Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.15 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
565
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.15 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
566
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings
25.15 11/17/23
2023 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invitational
567
Josie Cancro
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
25.16 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
568
Ella Palinsky
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.16 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
569
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
25.16 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
570
Braylee Ladner
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
25.16 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
571
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
25.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
572
Piper Strach
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.16 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
573
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.16 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
574
Josephina Ruiz
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
25.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
575
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.17 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
576
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.17 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
577
Elizabeth Bucksa
14
IA
Northeastern
25.17 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
578
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.17 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
579
Ashlee Palmer
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
25.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
580
Keira Joecks
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.17 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
581
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
25.17 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
582
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.17 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
583
Roxy Rohrbaugh
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
25.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
584
Yurika Duardo
13
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
25.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
585
Jordyn Lewis
14
FL
Swim Florida
25.17 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
586
Riz McBride
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
25.17 2/24/22
2022 MS MSI Short Course State Ch
587
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.17 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
588
Audrey Henkel
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
25.17 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
589
Olivia Chiofolo
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.17 2/3/24
2024 MR HAUP Intra-squad Time Trials
590
Madelyn Hamblin
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
591
Kyleigh Rychlik
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
592
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
593
Phoebe Zalewski
13
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
25.18 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
594
Payton Garn
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
25.18 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
595
Lyndel Laudencia
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
25.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
596
Carly Chin
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
25.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
597
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
598
Vivian Yu
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
599
Anna Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.18 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
600
Drew Swann
13
VA
Tide Swimming
25.18 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
601
Serenity Coleman
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
25.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
602
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
25.18 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
603
Sophia Curran
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.19 2/4/23
Alto Meet Feb 4-5
604
Dani Scott
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
25.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
605
Erin Ng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.19 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
606
Emma Wei
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
607
Layla Bleakley
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
25.19 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
608
Olivia White
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.19 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
609
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
25.19 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
610
Peyton Linton
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
611
Camille Serban
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
25.19 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
612
Lila Robinson
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
25.19 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
613
Odelya Laroya
14
OR
Salem Swim Club
25.20 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
614
Krystyna Yefremova
13
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
25.20 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
615
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.20 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
616
Stella Zurliene
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
25.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
617
Audrina Eads
14
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
25.20 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
618
Eva Hughes
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
25.20 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
619
Anjoli Mohanty
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.20 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
620
Sarah Kirby
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
25.20 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
621
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
25.20 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
622
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
25.20 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
623
Brooke Abbott
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.20 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
624
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
625
Lillian White-Charles
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.20 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
626
Addie Hobbs
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.21 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
627
Paige Gust
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.21 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
628
Janet Feng
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.21 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
629
Brynn Law
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
25.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
630
Lyla Elliott
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
25.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
631
Anabel Hernandez-Fuentes
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
25.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
632
Danielle Giddens
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
25.21 7/29/23
2023 FL Summer Area 2 Championships
633
Catherine Miller
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
25.21 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
634
Fiona Elster
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
25.21 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
635
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
25.21 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
636
Charlie Terrell
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.22 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
637
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
25.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
638
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
639
Lilyana Hochhalter
14
ND
Aquastorm
25.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
640
Sofia Beattie
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.22 1/11/24
Comsac Girls Middle School Lea
641
Sarah Cooper
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
642
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.22 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
643
Veronica Lindberg
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
25.22 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
644
Kate Breiding
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
25.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
645
Cameryn Cavazos
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
25.22 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
646
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.22 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
647
Giana Smith
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
25.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
648
Gigi Fountain
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
25.22 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
649
Trinity Bush
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
25.23 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
650
Preita Sanders
13
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
651
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
25.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
652
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
25.23 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
653
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.23 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
654
Amelia Slavis
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.23 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
655
Addisyn Shiery
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
25.23 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
656
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.23 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
657
Gabriela Song
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.23 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
658
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
25.24 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
659
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.24 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
660
Victoria Madewell
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.24 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
661
Emme McLaughlin
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
662
Whitney Jones
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
663
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
25.24 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
664
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.24 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
665
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
666
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.24 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
667
Evey Masztak
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
25.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
668
Chloe Coon
14
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
25.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
669
Elle Massey
13
CT
Fairfield Aquatics
25.24 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
670
Roxie Jahn
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
25.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
671
Maggie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
672
Addi Lambert
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
25.25 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
673
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
25.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
674
Bella Stader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
25.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
675
Daynna Franklyn
14
FL
Swim Florida
25.25 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
676
Callie Robertson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.25 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
677
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
25.25 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
678
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
679
Ashlynn Kuby
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
25.25 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
680
Charlotte Rusche
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
25.25 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
681
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
25.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
682
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
25.25 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
683
Anna Efe
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
25.26 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
684
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
25.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
685
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.26 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
686
Haylee Pramono
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
687
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.27 2/25/23
2023 PASA Last Chance Meet
688
Megan Maley
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.27 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
689
Brooke Marriott
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
25.27 2/4/22
HVP Best Valen-Times
690
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
25.27 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
691
Ellie Tolentino
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.27 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
692
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
693
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
694
Lily Scott
14
NT
Cor
25.27 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
695
Isabella Green
14
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
25.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
696
Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
25.27 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
697
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
25.27 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
698
Lilly Zyglocke
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
25.27 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
699
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
700
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.27 2/5/24
2024 MD IAAM C Conference Swimming Championshps
701
Hazel Gramlich
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
25.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
702
Anne Horgas
14
MA
State College Family YMCA
25.27 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
703
Stella Ritter
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
25.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
704
Ava Marchis
13
CA
Swim Torrance
25.28 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
705
Jade Estimo
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
706
Morgan Diestler
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.28 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
707
Caroline Bryan
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
25.28 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
708
Karsynne McAlister
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
25.28 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
709
Kinsley Olson
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
25.28 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
710
Molly DuBose
14
MS
Laurel Swim Association
25.28 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
711
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
25.28 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
712
Charlotte Larzelere
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
25.28 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
713
Chloe Boebel
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
25.28 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
714
Abbygail Johnson
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
25.28 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
715
Lila Hull
14
SN
North State Narwhals
25.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
716
Avery Warren
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.29 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
717
Sierra Geiger
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.29 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
718
Holland Fagan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
719
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
720
Kaylah Maniace
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
25.29 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
721
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.29 11/18/22
2022 Thanksgiving Classic
722
Lia Cottrell
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
723
Hadley Rancka
14
VA
SwimRVA
25.29 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
724
Izzy Mason
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.29 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
725
Tessa Gardin
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
25.30 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
726
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
727
Anya Roy
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
25.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
728
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.30 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
729
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.30 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
730
Aliina Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
25.30 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
731
Claire Bathala
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
732
Evie Higgins
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
25.30 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
733
Lucy Hastings
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
25.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
734
Sammi Lee
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.30 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
735
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
25.30 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
736
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.30 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
737
Keira Curvin
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
25.30 10/21/23
2023 NI ECIC Girls Division II Championship
738
Ava Eklove
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
25.31 10/1/22
2022 CCAT Fall Races # 2 -LASC
739
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
25.31 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
740
Kassidy Collins
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
25.31 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
741
Quinn Ryan
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
25.31 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
742
Ansley Allen
14
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
25.31 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
743
Zoe Schnoeller
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.31 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
744
Taylor Finklehoffe
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.31 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
745
Riley Roedel
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.31 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
746
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.31 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
747
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.31 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
748
Wes Bull
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
25.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
749
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
25.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
750
Natalie Hostetter
14
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
25.32 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
751
Juliana Sahtout
14
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.32 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
752
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.32 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
753
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
25.32 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
754
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.32 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
755
Reese Gail
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
25.32 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
756
Naomi Romero Serrano
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.32 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
757
Holland Jesclard
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.33 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
758
Emir Saliger
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.33 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
759
Kyrie Moorman
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
25.33 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
760
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.33 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
761
Kennedy Ringwald
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
25.33 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
762
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
25.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
763
Abigail Halko
14
ST
Texas Gold
25.33 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
764
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
765
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.33 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
766
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
25.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
767
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
25.33 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
768
Sophie Wang
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.33 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
769
Annie Tansey
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.33 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
770
Oyi Ukoha
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.34 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
771
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
25.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
772
Rio Hammitt
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
25.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
773
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.34 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
774
Nadia Sylvester
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
775
Anna Hinshaw
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
25.34 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
776
Ellie VanZandt
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
25.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
777
Rowan Hall
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
778
Breanna Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
779
Farrah Ballouli
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
25.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
780
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
25.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
781
Stella Torres
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
25.34 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
782
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
25.34 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
783
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.34 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
784
Serena Ye
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
785
Bella Moskowitz
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.35 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
786
Elsa Kastner
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.35 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
787
Myah Singkhaophet
14
SR
Nampa Swim Team
25.35 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
788
Lola Derr
14
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
25.35 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
789
Manuella Lima
14
FG
TS Aquatics
25.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
790
Ali Hawkins
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.35 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
791
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.35 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
792
Marley Ament
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
25.35 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
793
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
25.35 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
794
Abby Asante
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
25.35 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
795
Ellie Swallow
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
25.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
796
Hailey Brandvold
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.36 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
797
Sara Kearns
14
WY
Lander Swim Club
25.36 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
798
Ava Teunissen
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
25.36 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
799
Evie Wheat
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
25.36 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
800
Lena Banaszewski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25.36 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
801
Kenna Zimmerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
25.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
802
Esha Ramanathan
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
25.36 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
803
Michelle Asriyan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
804
Isabella Ferguson
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.37 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
805
Emma Nelson
14
MI
Oly Swimming
25.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
806
Charlotte Dawkins
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
807
Eva Beekman
14
NC
Tyde
25.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
808
Eleanor Liang
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
809
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.37 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
810
Mckinley Busen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
811
Phoebe Conklin
13
CT
Northwest YMCA
25.37 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
812
Morgan Nelson
13
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
25.38 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
813
Amaya Dresevic
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.38 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
814
Lexie Tow
14
AK
Viking Swim Club
25.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
815
Olivia Monk
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
25.38 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
816
Chelsea Willenbring
14
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
25.38 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
817
June Gospodarek
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
25.38 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
818
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
25.38 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
819
Lo Ward
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.38 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
820
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
821
Evie Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
25.38 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
822
Mary Ferreiro
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.38 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
823
Katie Kaff
14
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
25.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
824
Amy Chen
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
25.39 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
825
Clarise Brown
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
25.39 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
826
Gracie Sparks
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.39 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
827
Lexi Burrell
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.39 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
828
Paloma Kimura
13
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.39 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
829
Georgina Romero
14
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
25.39 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
830
Maeve Ryan
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
25.39 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
831
Ava Jewell
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
25.39 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
832
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
25.39 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
833
Caroline Ball
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
25.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
834
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
25.39 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
835
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
836
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
25.39 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
837
Thereza Milano
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
25.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
838
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
25.39 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
839
Hailey Bendersky
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
25.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
840
Ashley Wang
13
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.40 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
841
Gracie Greer
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
25.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
842
Zylah Radford
13
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
25.40 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
843
Audrey Crawford
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
844
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
25.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
845
Karoline Nimmo
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
25.40 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
846
Adele Sankowski
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
847
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
25.40 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
848
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
849
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
850
Bella Molina
14
HI
Island Aquatics
25.41 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
851
Elinor Evans
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
25.41 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
852
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
25.41 12/17/22
DRD Winter Solstice Meet
853
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25.41 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
854
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
25.41 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
855
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
856
Maegan Grisanti
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
857
Viola Wilent
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.41 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
858
Harper Cook
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
25.42 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
859
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.42 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
860
Claire Huang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
861
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.42 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
862
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25.42 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
863
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
25.42 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
864
Alison Li
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.42 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
865
Isabel Kohler
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.42 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
866
Sophia Torres
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
25.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
867
Athena Rilo
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
868
Sophia Gumbayan
13
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
25.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
869
Ashna Ross
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
25.42 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
870
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
25.42 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
871
Eme Wehage
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
872
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
25.43 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
873
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
25.43 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
874
Jane Novinski
14
MW
Grand Island Nebraska YMCA
25.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
875
Annie Wolfe
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
25.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
876
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
25.43 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
877
Jillian Wiersema
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.43 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
878
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
25.43 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
879
Janice Yip
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.43 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
880
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.43 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
881
Elsa Osborne
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.44 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
882
Sydney Sayers
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.44 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
883
Vivian Zhou
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.44 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
884
Michaela Minous
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
25.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
885
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
25.44 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
886
Kennedy Nuttbrock
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
25.44 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
887
Natalie Chapman
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
25.44 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
888
Vini Pagadala
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
25.44 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
889
Carley Foust
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.44 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
890
Addison Petersen
14
ST
Texas Gold
25.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
891
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.44 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
892
Caroline Curtin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
25.44 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
893
Viv Volenec
13
CT
What Swimming
25.44 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
894
Sarah Diethelm
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.45 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
895
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
896
Maddie Seykora
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
25.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
897
Sophie James
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.45 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
898
Zoe McEvoy
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
25.45 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
899
Emily Hardy
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
25.45 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
900
Tvisha Singh
14
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
25.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
901
Carli Taylor
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
25.45 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
902
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.45 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
903
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
25.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
904
Taylor Woodruff
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
25.45 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
905
Rachael Liu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.45 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
906
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.46 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
907
Kaitlyn Gebhardt
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.46 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
908
Sophia Gallagher
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.46 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
909
Emma Sloan
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.46 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
910
Elaine Chen
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.46 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
911
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
25.46 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
912
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.46 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
913
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
914
Sophie Schneider
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
25.46 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
915
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
25.46 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
916
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
25.46 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
917
Eryn Drayton
14
MI
Byron Center
25.46 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
918
Elin Bramwell
13
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
25.46 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
919
Maggie Simpson
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
25.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
920
Kaitlynn Maas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.46 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
921
Cayden Gill
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
25.46 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
922
Emma Zheng
14
PV
The Fish
25.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
923
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
924
Avery Wilcox
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.46 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
925
Hailey Birkby
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.47 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
926
Karli Hicks
14
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
25.47 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
927
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.47 3/4/22
2022 AR 14 & Under Age Group Championships
928
Iris Sorenson-Wagner
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
25.47 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
929
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
25.47 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
930
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
931
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.47 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
932
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
25.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
933
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
25.47 3/18/23
2023 NE HAY YMCA New Englands
934
Veronica Mitin
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.47 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
935
Robyn Shin
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
25.48 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
936
Ellen Lu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.48 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
937
Mandi Weiss
14
LE
SwimUnited
25.48 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
938
Brook Hambrick
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
25.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
939
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
25.48 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
940
Amelia Meehan
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
25.48 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
941
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.48 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
942
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
25.48 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
943
Lauren Krawiec
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
25.48 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
944
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
25.48 10/30/23
2023 CT OBS SWC Champs
945
Kalyn Ohara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
946
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.48 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
947
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.48 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
948
Alaia Sloan
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.49 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
949
Meygen Flores
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
950
Sarah Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.49 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
951
Avery Aiello
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
25.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
952
Evie Papachronis
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
25.49 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
953
Macy Hunziker
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
25.49 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
954
Avery Spraker
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.49 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
955
Abby Dilworth
13
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
25.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
956
Eva Orscher
13
MR
Storm Aquatics
25.49 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
957
Ellie Trinh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
958
Izzie Jewett
14
VA
Nova South
25.49 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
959
Donna Kwon
13
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
25.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
960
Summer Whittle
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.50 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
961
Abby Stidham-Ebberts
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
25.50 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
962
Vivian Lenzen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
25.50 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
963
Nora Schneiker
14
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
25.50 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
964
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
25.50 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
965
Katherine Gates
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.50 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
966
Mae Li
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
25.50 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
967
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.50 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
968
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
969
Ansley Rollins
14
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
25.50 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
970
Charlie Rutz
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
25.50 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
971
Chloe Clendenen
14
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.51 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
972
Addelyn Chin
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
973
Bella Wong
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.51 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
974
Chloey Wallace
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.51 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
975
Zoe Cobb
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
25.51 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls iHSA Sectional St Ignatius College P
976
Kaylee Von Ruden
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
25.51 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
977
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
978
Hannah Schroeder
13
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
25.51 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
979
Maddie Moore
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
25.51 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
980
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
981
Makenna Biernacki
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
982
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
25.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
983
Poppy Fishburn
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
25.51 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
984
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
25.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
985
Anna Rizzardi
13
PV
Mako Swimming
25.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
986
Naomi Weibel
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.52 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
987
Gabriella Mannino
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
25.52 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
988
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.52 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
989
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
25.52 2/25/22
2022 12 & Under WI SCY State C
990
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
25.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
991
Taylor Blomeling
14
MI
Byron Center
25.52 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
992
Kameron McNary
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
993
Skyler Ross
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
994
Faith Kubricht
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.52 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
995
Jovia Burke
13
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
25.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
996
Kennedy Hodges
14
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
25.52 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
997
Danica Steinmetz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.52 11/11/22
2022 Carl Warner-Veterans Day
998
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
25.52 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
999
Elise Flores
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.53 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
1000
Irene Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.53 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application