Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jillian Price
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
19.37 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
2
Katelyn Spuchesi
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19.47 2/10/23
2023 4B Regional Swim Champion
3
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
21.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
21.72 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
5
Anna Moesch
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
21.73 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
6
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
21.84 11/12/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D1 STATE
7
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
21.89 11/12/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D1 STATE
8
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
21.90 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
9
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.91 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
10
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
21.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Jillian Crooks
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22.06 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
13
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22.08 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
14
Avery Karl
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
22.11 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
15
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
22.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Annie Jia
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.25 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
17
Emily Armen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.26 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
18
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22.31 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Lillie Nesty
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
22.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
Mackenzie Headley
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
22.52 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
21
Lily King
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
22.53 2/10/24
2024 AM 2024 IHS Mark Hess Invitational
22
Clare Logan
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
22.54 4/8/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Swimming Festi
23
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.56 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22.60 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Erika Ilkiu
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
22.61 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
26
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.61 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
22.62 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
28
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.64 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
29
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.64 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Gaby Van Brunt
18
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22.64 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
31
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
22.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
22.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
33
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
22.69 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
34
Kennedi Dobson
17
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
22.69 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
35
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
22.70 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
36
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.70 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
37
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
22.71 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
38
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
22.71 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
39
Sylvia Roy
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
22.72 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
40
Aspen Gersper
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
22.73 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
41
Isabel Lee
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.73 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
42
Amy Qin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22.73 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
43
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
22.75 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Katie Kuehn
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
22.75 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
45
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
22.76 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
46
Abigail Heizer
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
47
Rachel Bockrath
18
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
22.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
48
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
22.81 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
49
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
22.81 1/26/22
2022 OZ Yellow Pool Girls Conference S
50
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
22.82 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
51
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.82 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
52
Kamryn Meskill
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
53
Bella Ekk
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
22.84 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
54
Maryn McDade
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Kenzie Robinson
17
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
22.84 1/20/24
2024 GA Metro Invitational
56
Christine Datovech
18
VA
SwimRVA
22.84 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
57
Taylor Grimley
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
22.84 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
58
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
22.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
59
Kailey Kennedy
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
60
Katie Lawrence
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
22.85 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
61
Kate Murray
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
22.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
62
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
22.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
63
Kara West
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
22.87 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
64
Trinity Hoang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.87 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
65
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
22.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
66
Peyton Orlando
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
22.88 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
67
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
22.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
68
Olivia Matson
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
22.89 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
69
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.89 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
70
Lizzie Oliphant
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
22.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
71
Lila Higgo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
72
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.90 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
73
Sidney Arcella
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
22.91 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
74
Izzy Iwasyk
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
22.92 2/26/22
2022 MA OB PIAA D-I Girls Swim
75
Angie McKane
17
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
22.92 11/17/23
2023 NI NYSPHSAA Girls State Championships
76
Marin Clem
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.93 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
77
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
22.94 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
78
Kaia Podlin
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
22.94 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
79
Emily Thompson
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
22.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
80
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
22.95 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
81
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
22.97 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
82
Sarah Parker
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
22.98 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
83
Keelan Cotter
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
22.99 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
84
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.00 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
85
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
23.00 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
86
Maela McKallip
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
23.00 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
87
Carrie Furbee
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
23.01 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
88
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
23.01 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
89
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
23.02 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
90
Anna Wetteland
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
23.02 7/21/22
2022 SE GKAISA City Championship
91
Emily Way
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
23.02 1/14/22
2022 MA AP York YMCA Swimfest
92
Ella Roberson
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
23.03 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
93
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.04 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
94
Amy Qin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.04 2/26/22
2022 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championships
95
Addie Sauickie
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.05 12/7/22
2022 Speedo Winter Juniors East
96
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.06 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
97
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.06 1/13/23
2023 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
98
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.07 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
99
Allison Mann
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.07 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
100
Ada Lojewski
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.07 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
101
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.08 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
102
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.08 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
103
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.08 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
104
Kate Mardis
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
23.08 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
105
Kate Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.09 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
106
Melissa Nwakalor
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.09 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
107
Cornelia Fox
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
23.09 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
108
Kaydence Bispo
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
23.10 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
109
Alexis Mishler
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
23.10 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
110
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.11 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
111
Tawannah McLemore
18
FG
TS Aquatics
23.12 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
112
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
23.13 11/4/22
2022 AZ AIA Division 1
113
Molly Cullen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
23.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
114
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
23.14 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
115
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
23.14 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
116
Lily Archibald
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.14 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
117
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
23.15 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
118
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
23.16 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
119
Simany Lee
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
120
Reagan Sherrard
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
23.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
121
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.18 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
122
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.18 11/12/21
2021 FL FHSAA Class 4A Swimming Championships
123
Sam Tornberg
18
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
23.18 3/31/23
2023 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
124
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
23.19 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
125
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
23.20 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
126
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
23.20 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
127
Crystal Yuen
18
MA
Mercersburg Academy
23.20 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
128
Reagan Phillips
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.20 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
129
Isabella Dieffenthaller
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.21 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
130
Eve Phillips
17
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
23.21 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
131
Lexi Stephens
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
23.21 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
132
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
23.22 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
133
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
23.22 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
134
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
23.23 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
135
Tierney Howell
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
23.23 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
136
Alex Tysinger
17
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
23.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
137
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
23.24 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
138
Sailor Whowell
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.24 11/13/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
139
Brooke Beede
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
23.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
140
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.25 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
141
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.25 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
142
Ava Casperson
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
23.25 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
143
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
23.26 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
144
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
23.26 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
145
Audrey Olen
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
23.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
23.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
147
Rowan McWhorter
18
GU
Houston Hydra
23.26 10/22/21
CATS Halloween Classic
148
Audrey Pickles
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.27 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
149
Isabella Klinefelter
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
23.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
150
Leah Shackley
17
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
23.27 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
151
Kseniia Luniushina
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
23.27 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
152
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.29 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
153
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.29 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
154
McKenzie Siroky
18
MI
Unattached
23.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
155
Maeve O'Donnell
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.29 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
156
Anna Wiechertjes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
23.29 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
157
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
158
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
159
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.30 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
160
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
23.30 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
161
Kayleigh Duffy
18
VA
Tide Swimming
23.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
162
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
23.31 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
163
Ana Loveridge
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.31 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
164
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.31 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
165
Maya Golubovic
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
23.31 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
166
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
23.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
167
Grey Davis
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
23.31 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
168
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.32 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
169
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
23.32 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
170
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
23.32 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
171
Sophia Hook
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
172
Zoey Ames
18
NE
Hampshire Regional YMCA
23.32 1/28/23
2023 NE HYV WMYSL Districts
173
Olivia Detter
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.33 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
174
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
175
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
176
Kendall Schindler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.33 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
177
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
23.33 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
178
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
23.33 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
179
Josie Arbuckle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
180
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
23.34 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
181
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.34 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
182
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
23.34 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
183
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
23.34 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
184
Francesca Smith
18
MV
Missouri
23.34 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
185
Isabela Teixeira
17
NE
United Swim Club
23.34 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
186
Kailey Simons
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
23.34 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
187
Gretta Callison
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
23.35 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
188
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
23.35 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
189
Madison Shearer
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
23.35 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
190
Caroline Beiting
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.35 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
191
Kayman Neal
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.35 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
192
Haley Robinson
18
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
23.35 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
193
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
23.36 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
194
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.36 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
195
Audrey Cavaliere
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.36 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
196
Anna Keen
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.36 4/21/22
2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
197
Julia Murphy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
198
Jillian Ferrari
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.36 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
199
Riley Kudlac
18
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
23.36 11/10/21
2021 CT OB CIAC Girls Class LL Championship
200
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.37 4/5/24
2024 SN NorCal Championships
201
Jenna Kerr
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
23.37 11/12/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls State Cha
202
Andrea Dworak
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.37 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
203
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.38 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
204
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
23.38 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
205
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
23.38 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
206
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
23.39 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
207
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.39 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
208
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
23.39 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
209
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.39 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
210
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.39 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
211
Laney Jones
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
23.39 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
212
Camille Murray
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.39 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
213
Gianna Miller
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
23.40 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
214
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
23.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
215
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.40 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
216
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.40 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
217
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
23.41 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
218
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
23.41 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
219
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
23.41 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
220
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.41 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
221
Sarah Bush
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
23.41 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
222
Molly Donlan
18
NC
Duke University
23.41 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
223
Lauren Lee
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
23.41 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
224
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.42 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
225
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
23.42 11/14/20
2020 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
226
Mary Hardman
18
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
23.42 3/11/21
2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
227
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
23.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
228
Sarah Freeman
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
23.42 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
229
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
23.43 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
230
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.43 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
231
Averi Larsen
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
23.43 11/12/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D1 STATE
232
Brooke Larweth
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
23.43 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
233
Lily Welsh
18
NC
Tac Titans
23.43 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
234
Ella McQuinn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.43 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
235
Eloise Williamson
17
NT
Cor
23.43 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
236
Emma Dimter
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.43 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
237
Karly Boles
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
23.43 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
238
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.44 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
239
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.44 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
240
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
23.44 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
241
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.45 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
242
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.45 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
243
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.46 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
244
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
23.46 1/31/20
2020 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
245
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.46 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
246
Sarah Cathcart
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.46 10/31/20
2020 FL FHSAA 4A Region 1
247
Jayla Covington
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
248
Allie Witdoeckt
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.46 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
249
Ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.47 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
250
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
23.47 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
251
Louisa Wendt
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
23.47 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
252
Lilly Robertson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.47 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
253
Katrine O'Leary
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
23.47 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
254
Alex Fuller
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
23.47 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
255
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
256
Heather White
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
257
Kaylee McDonald
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
23.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
258
Avery Frece
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.48 12/9/21
2021 Time Trials East Speedo W
259
Victoria Castro
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.48 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
260
Katherine Sanders
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
261
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
23.49 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
262
Mia Blazhevska Eminova
18
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
23.49 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
263
Braelyn Wilson
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
23.49 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
264
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
23.50 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
265
Zuri Ferguson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
23.50 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
266
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.51 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
267
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
23.51 11/5/21
2021 CO ACES Fall High Point I
268
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
23.51 3/3/23
2023 SES Region 4 Championship
269
Josie Fields
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.52 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
270
Emma Lemler
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.52 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
271
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.52 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
272
Natalie Sens
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
23.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
273
Sarah Eliason
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.52 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
274
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
275
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.53 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
276
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
23.53 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
277
Lauren Collins
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
23.53 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
278
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
23.53 11/12/21
2021 IA IGHSAU State Swimming
279
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
280
Madison Dampier
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
23.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
281
Kamryn Meskill
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
23.54 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
282
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.54 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
283
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.55 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
284
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
23.55 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
285
Sienna Nitke
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
23.55 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
286
Kate Christian
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.55 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
287
Elise Nardozzi
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
23.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
288
Sarah Pasquella
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
23.55 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
289
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23.56 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
290
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.56 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
291
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
23.56 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
292
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23.56 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
293
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
23.56 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
294
Olivia Chen
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.56 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
295
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.56 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
296
Ella Glass
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
23.56 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
297
Lainey Mullins
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
23.56 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
298
Madison Smith
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.56 2/5/22
2022 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
299
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
23.57 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
300
Caitlyn Friebe
18
MV
Unattached
23.57 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
301
Ame Higgins
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
23.57 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
302
Sydney Braeger
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
303
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
304
Jemma Burns
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.57 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
305
Bridget Kelly
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
306
Adeline Donnick
18
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
23.57 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
307
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.58 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
308
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.58 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
309
Addy Lewis
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
23.58 2/14/20
2020 MT MHSA USA State Swim Me
310
Mia Latimer
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
23.58 2/17/21
2021 OH OB Southwest HS Distri
311
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.58 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
312
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
23.58 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
313
Angela Wyand
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
23.58 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
314
Avery Karacz
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
23.58 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
315
Avery Hawker
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
23.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
316
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.58 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
317
Camrynn Wilson
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
23.58 3/31/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA Swim Festiv
318
Anna McGrew
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
23.58 11/11/23
2023 NE OB MIAA Fall States Div 2
319
Asher Joseph
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.58 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
320
Julia Urbanowski
18
AZ
University of Arizona
23.59 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
321
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.59 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
322
Brianna Cong
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
23.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
323
Maddie Blackwell
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.60 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
324
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
23.60 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
325
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
23.60 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
326
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.60 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
327
Hannah O'Leary
18
ST
Unattached
23.60 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
328
Kalli Stark
17
MN
Unattached
23.61 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
329
Jane Koch
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
23.61 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
330
Caroline Furbay
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
23.61 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
331
Dani Carter
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
23.61 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
332
Cali Oyerly
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
23.61 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Girls Championships
333
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.62 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
334
Jacqueline Gruber
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
23.62 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
335
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
23.62 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
336
Eliza Black
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
23.62 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
337
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
23.63 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
338
Kenna Malinowski
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
23.63 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
339
Summer Bontrager
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.63 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
340
Annika Paluska
18
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
23.63 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
341
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23.64 2/25/22
2022 CO CSI SC Age Group Champ
342
Madie Malone
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.64 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
343
Natalie Dunaway
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
23.64 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
344
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
23.64 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
345
Julia Havice
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
23.64 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
346
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
23.65 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
347
Audrey Cohen
18
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
23.65 3/26/21
2021 EZ SC Speedo Championship
348
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
23.66 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
349
Piper Crosby
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
23.66 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
350
Caelan Burt
18
FL
Unattached
23.66 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
351
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.66 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
352
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.66 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
353
Gwyn Frick
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.66 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
354
Laina Collis
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
23.67 12/2/22
2022 OH OB Ned Reeb
355
Adele Sands
18
FL
Pipeline Swimming
23.67 9/25/21
2021 FL FSPA High School Invitational
356
Elisabeth Erlendsdottir
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.67 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
357
Allison Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.67 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
358
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Unattached
23.68 5/19/23
2023 NIAA State High School Sw
359
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
23.68 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
360
Lola Zimpfer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
23.68 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
361
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.68 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
362
Maddie Schaefer
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.68 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
363
Tori Brostowitz
18
SE
University of Tennessee
23.68 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
364
Ania Quisumbing
18
NC
Tac Titans
23.68 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
365
Sylvia Walker
18
SC
Team Greenville
23.68 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
366
Haley Finley
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.68 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
367
Emily Connors
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
23.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
368
Sophia Zhao
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
23.68 2/13/20
2020 MR TYR Senior Mets Winter
369
Isabella Budnik
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
23.68 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
370
Riley Miklos
18
VA
Nova South
23.68 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
371
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.69 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
372
Angelina Eliacin
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
23.69 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Lincolnshire
373
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
23.69 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
374
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
375
Gabby Hall
17
LA
Swimpac
23.69 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
376
Hazel Mouhidin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
23.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
377
Colleen Bull
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.69 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
378
Healey Morgan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
23.69 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
379
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.70 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
380
Emma Lemler
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.70 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
381
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.70 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
382
Sophie Scadron
18
PV
Mako Swimming
23.70 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
383
Izzy Burton
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.71 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
384
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
23.71 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
385
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
23.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
386
Vanessa Weatherford
18
ST
Unattached
23.71 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
387
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
23.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
388
Devyn Sargent
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.71 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
389
Avery Kudlac
18
AM
University of Pittsburgh
23.71 11/18/22
CT OBS CIAC State Open
390
Claire Chason
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
23.71 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
391
Caitlin Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
392
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
23.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
393
Henley Hatzung
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
23.72 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
394
Bella Livingston
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
23.72 2/25/22
2022 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
395
Finnly Jollands
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.72 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
396
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
397
Garrity Ford
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
23.72 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
398
Amelia Obszarny
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
23.72 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
399
Madee Roberts
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
23.72 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
400
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
23.72 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
401
Samara Zeinert
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
23.73 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
402
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.73 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
403
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.74 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
404
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
23.74 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
405
Ellie Hunt
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.74 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
406
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.74 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
407
Courtney Tedesco
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
23.74 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
408
Lex Ozment
18
VA
Tide Swimming
23.74 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
409
Allison Bischoff
17
VA
Nova South
23.74 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
410
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.75 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
411
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
23.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
412
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
23.75 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
413
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
23.75 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
414
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.75 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
415
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.75 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
416
Alex Pope
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.75 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
417
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
23.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
418
Emily McMahan
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
23.75 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
419
Kate Bradley
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.75 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
420
Eva McIver-Jenkins
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
23.75 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
421
Livia Venditti
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.75 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
422
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.76 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
423
Sylvia Admire
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
23.76 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
424
Sydney Lewis
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
23.76 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
425
Zoe Nordmann
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
23.76 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
426
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23.77 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
427
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
23.77 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
428
Annie Chang
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.77 2/7/23
2023 NT Region 2 - 6A
429
Ella Chan
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.77 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
430
Taylor Cureton
17
NC
Tac Titans
23.77 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
431
Billie Sherratt
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.77 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
432
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23.78 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
433
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
23.78 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
434
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
23.78 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
435
Maryclaire Kopfer
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
23.78 11/13/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
436
Sam Packard
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
23.78 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KS HS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
437
Rosie Keith
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
23.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
438
Katherine Ryan
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
23.78 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
439
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.79 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
440
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.79 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
441
Keira Vail
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
23.79 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
442
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
23.79 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
443
Charlotte Driesse
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
23.79 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
444
Lauren Adams
18
SC
Team Greenville
23.79 10/7/22
2022 SCHSL 4A Championships
445
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.79 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
446
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.80 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
447
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
23.80 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
448
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
23.80 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
449
Avery True
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
23.80 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
450
Jacqueline Gruber
17
NT
Unattached
23.80 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
451
Maddie Cochran
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
23.80 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
452
Alyssa Claborn
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.80 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
453
Abby Steinbrook
18
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
23.80 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
454
Makena Leacox
18
SN
Dart Swimming
23.81 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
455
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
23.81 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
456
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.81 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
457
Aubrey Finn
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
23.81 11/6/21
2021 FL FHSAA Class 1A Swimming Championships
458
Tessa Gorby
17
VA
Cca Marlins
23.81 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
459
Kaitlyn Landers
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
23.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
460
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Nova South
23.81 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
461
Samara Moseley
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
23.82 5/12/22
2022 CC CIF SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPS
462
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
23.82 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
463
Leina'ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.82 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
464
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
23.82 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
465
Elizabeth Beam
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.82 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
466
Milly Leonard
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
23.82 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
467
Logananne Zielinski
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
23.82 11/15/20
2020 FL FHSAA 1A Swim & Dive Championships
468
Macey Stewart
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
23.82 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
469
Sarah Rodrigues
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
23.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
470
Heather O'Day
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
23.82 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
471
Casey Zentz
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
23.82 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
472
Ainsley Taylor
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.82 2/26/22
2022 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championships
473
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.83 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
474
Chayse Schierkolk
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
23.83 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
475
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
23.83 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
476
Jennifer Pierson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.83 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
477
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
23.83 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
478
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
23.83 11/5/22
IA IGHSAU Regional Clinton
479
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
23.83 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
480
Claudia Busse
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23.83 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
481
Kiera Luhrs
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
23.83 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
482
Maddie Lehman
18
FL
Swim Florida
23.83 11/5/21
2021 FL FHSAA Class 2A Swimming Championships
483
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.83 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
484
Charlotte Dixon
18
PV
Mako Swimming
23.83 12/2/21
2021 PV Potomac Marlins Winter
485
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
23.83 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
486
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
23.84 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
487
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.84 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
488
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.84 5/8/23
2023 CA OB NIAA 4A Desert Regionals (HF)
489
Reagan Horn
17
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
23.84 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
490
Ruhee Chetan
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.84 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
491
Natalie Dunaway
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
23.84 2/3/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Girls Suburban Red Silver Champion
492
Sienna Schmeck
18
PV
Unattached
23.84 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
493
Zoe Arakelian
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.84 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
494
Catherine Ritter
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.84 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
495
Kenzie Padilla
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.84 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
496
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.85 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
497
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
23.85 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
498
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
23.85 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
499
Sophia Labarre
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
23.85 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
500
Alexia Sotomayor
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
23.85 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
501
Gianna Davis
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
23.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
502
Camryn Bair
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
23.85 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
503
Cameron Smith
18
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
23.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
504
Aleena Stukus
18
PV
MACH
23.85 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
505
Madeline Chen
17
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
23.85 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
506
Erin Cummins
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
23.86 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
507
Ari Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
23.86 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
508
Marlee Christie
18
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
23.86 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
509
Avery Mehok
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.86 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
510
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
23.86 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
511
Hannah Wieczorek
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
23.86 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
512
Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
18
VA
Nova South
23.86 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VISAA Champs
513
Julie Schwieters
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.86 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
514
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
23.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
515
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
23.87 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
516
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
23.87 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
517
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
23.87 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
518
Madeline Francois
18
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
23.87 11/11/22
MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
519
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
23.87 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
520
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
23.87 11/18/22
2022 MV EKC WOODY MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
521
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23.87 3/16/21
2021 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
522
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
23.87 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
523
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
23.87 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
524
Brooke Bourn
17
NC
Swim Gsa
23.87 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
525
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.88 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset Conf Surf League
526
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
23.88 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
527
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
23.88 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
528
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
23.88 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
529
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
23.88 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
530
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
23.88 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
531
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.88 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
532
Jadyn Woolsey
17
MD
Unattached
23.88 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
533
Sophia Lee
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
23.88 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
534
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.89 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
535
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
23.89 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
536
Emily Eaton
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.89 12/4/20
2020 NC NCS Winter 18U Champs
537
Rose Jones
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.89 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
538
Sienna Bruner
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.89 2/4/21
2021 NT Regional Meet 3-6a
539
Clara Behling
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
23.89 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
540
Dana Li
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
23.89 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
541
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
542
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.90 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
543
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
23.90 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
544
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
545
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
23.90 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
546
Brienne Trumpower
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
23.90 12/2/22
2022 OH OB Ned Reeb
547
Lydia Gonzales
17
MA
Unattached
23.90 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
548
Audrey Sambrook
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
23.90 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
549
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
23.91 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
550
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.91 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
551
Lily Epley
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
23.91 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
552
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
23.91 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
553
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
23.91 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
554
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.91 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
555
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.91 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
556
Cameryn Johnson
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.91 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
557
Lauren Bell
17
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
23.91 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
558
Greta Mott
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
23.91 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
559
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
23.92 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
560
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
23.92 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
561
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
23.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
562
Kylie White
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.92 10/29/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 1
563
Ella Menear
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
23.92 3/10/22
WV 2022 Short Course Champions
564
Kayla Bolster
17
MR
Asphalt Green
23.92 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
565
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
23.93 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
566
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.93 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
567
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
23.93 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
568
Ella Hansen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
23.93 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
569
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
23.93 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
570
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
23.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
571
Kennedy DeVeaux
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.93 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
572
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
23.94 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
573
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
23.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
574
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
575
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
23.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
576
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
23.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
577
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
23.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
578
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
23.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
579
Michaela Miller
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
23.94 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
580
Zenya Posada
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
23.94 12/16/21
2021 CT CPAC December Holiday Invite
581
Sofia Kohler
17
VA
Tide Swimming
23.94 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
582
Isabella Zeppa
17
NE
Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings
23.94 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
583
Mia Hatzis
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
23.94 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
584
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
23.95 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
585
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.95 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
586
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
23.95 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
587
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
23.95 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
588
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
23.95 11/18/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls State AA
589
Angela Kim
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
23.95 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
590
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
23.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
591
Abigail Noga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.95 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
592
Elyse Wood
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
593
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
23.95 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
594
Sophia Rodriguez
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.95 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
595
Hadley King
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.95 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
596
Samantha Halvorson
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
23.95 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
597
Sara Teague
17
VA
Tide Swimming
23.95 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
598
Bella Dimaculangan
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
23.95 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
599
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
23.96 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
600
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
23.96 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
601
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
23.96 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
602
Annie Berrow
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
23.96 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
603
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.96 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
604
Piper Garcia Hall
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
23.96 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
605
Jayla Thompson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.96 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
606
Ava Rines
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.96 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
607
Caroline Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.96 4/24/21
2021 KY KHSAA State Swimming Champs
608
Lexi Sundgren
18
AM
Unattached
23.96 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
609
Georgia Colborn
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
23.96 12/12/19
2019 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
610
Natalie Colarossi
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
23.96 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
611
MingNa Xu
18
NI
Webster BlueFins
23.96 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
612
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
23.97 4/28/23
2023 PC WACC Championships
613
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
23.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
614
Karis Reynaga
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
23.97 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
615
Claire Reinke
18
MN
University of Minnesota
23.97 11/6/19
2019 MN MSHSL Girls 5AA
616
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.97 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
617
Sophia Welborn
18
NC
Tyde
23.97 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
618
Kaitlyn Archambeault
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
23.97 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
619
Eliza Marco
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
23.97 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
620
Kendall Butler
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
23.97 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
621
Sasha Ganem
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
23.98 12/2/21
2021 AZ FAST Winter Lights
622
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
23.98 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XI-Semi
623
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
23.98 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
624
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
23.98 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
625
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
23.98 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
626
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
23.98 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
627
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
23.98 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
628
Alyssa Ifill
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
23.98 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
629
Sophie Phelps
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
23.98 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
630
Ayva Christie
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
23.98 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
631
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
23.99 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI SR Meet Time Tr
632
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
23.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
633
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
23.99 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
634
Madilyn McGlothen
18
WV
Unattached
23.99 4/30/21
2021 WV LSC Short Course Champ
635
Sophia Cristal
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
23.99 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
636
Juliann Northrop
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.99 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
637
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
638
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
23.99 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
639
Phoebe Jaggers
18
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
23.99 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
640
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.00 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
641
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
24.00 7/21/23
Redwood Empire Swim League Cha
642
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.00 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
643
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
24.00 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
644
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
24.00 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
645
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
24.00 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
646
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.00 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
647
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
24.00 11/12/21
2021 IA IGHSAU State Swimming
648
Landry Liston
17
GA
Blue Tide
24.00 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
649
Taylor Smith
18
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
24.00 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
650
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
651
Courtney Watts
18
PV
MACH
24.00 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
652
Mackenzie Getz
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.00 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
653
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
654
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.01 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
655
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.01 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
656
Danica Brunk
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
24.01 12/3/21
2021 MV Midwest Winter Classic
657
Sara Lin
18
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
24.01 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
658
Alanis Santiago
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.01 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
659
Sydney Perkins
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.01 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
660
Arina Vorobyeva
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.01 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
661
Madison Connor
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.01 2/13/21
2021 MR LIAC Saturday February 13 Time Trial
662
Ava Knopsnyder
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
24.01 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
663
Libby Langan
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.02 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
664
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
24.02 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
665
Isabelle Enz
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
24.02 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
666
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
24.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
667
Madison Shearer
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
24.02 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
668
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
24.02 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
669
Maren Patterson
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
24.02 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
670
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
671
Regina Torres Pomar
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
24.02 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
672
Rachel Conley
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.02 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
673
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.03 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
674
Deanna Wen
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.03 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
675
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
24.03 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
676
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
24.03 2/18/22
2022 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
677
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
24.03 2/14/23
NW District Swimming and Divin
678
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.03 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
679
Hana Wienckowski
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.03 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
680
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.03 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
681
Lauren Patterson
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.03 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
682
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.03 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
683
Kieran Buckley
17
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
24.03 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
684
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
685
Karly Frangieh
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
24.04 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
686
Lizzy Rosenberg
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
24.04 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Metea Valley
687
Ella Sears
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
24.04 2/2/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls Elkhart
688
Annika Wentland
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.04 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
689
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.05 2/10/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
690
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.05 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
691
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.05 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
692
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
24.05 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
693
Abby Naden
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
24.05 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
694
Brielle Gold
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
24.05 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
695
Isabella Schneider
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
24.05 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
696
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.06 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
697
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.06 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
698
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.06 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
699
Ana Flanagan
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
24.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
700
Ava McNamara
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
24.06 11/16/22
MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
701
Rae Howard
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
24.06 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
702
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.06 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
703
Stephanie Oiesen
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.06 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
704
Lily Powell
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.06 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
705
Grace Saidmuratov
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
24.06 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
706
Emelia Erikson
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
24.06 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
707
Kara Damico
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
24.06 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
708
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.07 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
709
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
710
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.07 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
711
Olivia Morse
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
24.07 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
712
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
24.07 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
713
Olivia Stewart
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.07 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
714
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
24.07 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
715
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.07 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
716
Sarah Pierson
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.07 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
717
Sophia Pfannstiel
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
718
Sophia Cloutier
18
PV
Mako Swimming
24.07 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VHSL Class 6 State Mee
719
Sami Sowers
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.07 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
720
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.08 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
721
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.08 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS South Coast League
722
Peyton Wunderlich
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.08 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
723
Alex Peterson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.08 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
724
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
24.08 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
725
Keianna Moss
18
OZ
McKendree University
24.08 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
726
Sasara Crowley
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
727
Katie Buehler
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
728
Maecy Wells
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
729
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Unattached
24.08 3/11/21
221 SC Age Group Champs 2021
730
Kerry Frey
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
24.08 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
731
Amelia Goger
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
24.08 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
732
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Unattached
24.09 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
733
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.09 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
734
Caitlin Wham
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.09 4/8/22
2022 SN NorCal Swimming Championships
735
Julia Pisano
17
CA
Black Team
24.09 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
736
Addison Thomas
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
24.09 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
737
Iris Ochoa
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.09 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
738
Khloe De Santana Guidry
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
739
Sophie Nutter
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.09 1/16/21
2021 ST TXLA New Years Classic
740
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
24.09 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
741
Alaina Pitton
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
24.10 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
742
Claire Hammill
18
MI
Unattached
24.10 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
743
Lydia Sturgeon
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
24.10 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
744
Kaylee Wu
18
ST
Unattached
24.10 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
745
Grace Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.10 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
746
Lily Baxter
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
747
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.11 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
748
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
24.11 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
749
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
24.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
750
Maria Uranga
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.11 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
751
Kaylin Lila
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
24.11 2/4/22
2022 GA GHSA 6-7A State Swimming
752
Lyla Browne
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.11 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
753
Elle Gerbes
17
MR
Newburgh Sharks
24.11 11/17/23
2023 NI NYSPHSAA Girls State Championships
754
Delaney Sullivan
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
24.12 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
755
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
24.12 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
756
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.12 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
757
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
24.12 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
758
Brooklyn Beauch
18
MI
Byron Center
24.12 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
759
Lila Lillie
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
760
Kyleigh Tangen
17
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
24.12 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
761
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.13 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
762
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
24.13 2/17/23
5A State OBS
763
Izzy Ackley
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
24.13 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
764
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
24.13 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
765
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.13 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
766
Nicole Riopelle
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
24.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
767
Saige Starford
18
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.13 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
768
Mady Hill
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
24.13 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
769
Amelia Betancourt
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
24.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
770
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.13 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
771
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.13 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
772
Emma Schow
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
24.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
773
Clara Moschella
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
24.13 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
774
Jessica Burns
18
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
24.13 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
775
Catherine Hughes
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.13 11/8/19
2019 NC TAC Big Southern Class
776
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
24.13 11/12/21
2021 NI STAR Can- Am Challenge
777
Shea Steggell
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.14 4/26/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Bay League
778
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
24.14 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
779
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.14 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
780
Sarah Blake
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
24.14 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
781
Mackenzie Resch
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.14 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Lincolnshire
782
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
24.14 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
783
Erin McGrath
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.14 11/18/22
2022 NT North Zone TISCA
784
Estelle Vernhes
17
MR
Asphalt Green
24.14 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
785
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
24.15 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
786
Roni Shulman
18
FL
Unattached
24.15 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
787
Grace Jenkins
18
NC
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
24.15 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
788
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
24.15 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
789
Evie Munz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
24.15 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
790
Nan Sheppard
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.15 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
791
Ellie Berenguer
18
VA
Tide Swimming
24.15 2/19/22
2022 VA Obs VHSL Class 5 State
792
Ava Whittaker
18
PV
MACH
24.15 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
793
Evie Leighton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
24.15 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
794
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.16 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
795
Marlee Repp
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.16 4/28/22
2022 PC WCAL Championships - o
796
Quincy Key
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
24.16 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
797
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.16 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
798
Kaitlyn Weitz
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.16 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
799
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.16 2/2/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls Carmel
800
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
24.16 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
801
Joann Oyemba
17
MI
Club Wolverine
24.16 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
802
Taryn Hickey
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
24.16 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
803
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
24.16 11/18/22
2022 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
804
Brooke Murphy
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.16 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
805
Hannah Le
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
806
Kathryn Monville
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.16 2/25/21
2021 NC TAC SC AG Champs
807
Isobel Glover
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.16 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
808
Audrey Kalvaitis
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.16 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
809
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.17 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
810
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.17 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
811
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
24.17 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
812
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
24.17 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
813
Harper McLean
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
24.17 12/3/21
2021 SE AHSAA State Championships
814
Ella Jones
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.17 2/21/20
2020 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
815
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.17 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
816
Taylor Craft
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.17 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
817
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
24.17 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
818
Gabriella Douglas
18
VA
Nova South
24.17 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
819
Sydney Stasz
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.17 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
820
Chloe Lan
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
24.17 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
821
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.18 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
822
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
24.18 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
823
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
24.18 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
824
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.18 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
825
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.18 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
826
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
24.18 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
827
Nina Shulik
17
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
24.18 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
828
Mckenna Patrick
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
829
Virginia Hastings
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
24.18 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
830
Elle Cadigan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
24.18 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
831
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.19 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
832
Jeslyn Vuong
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
24.19 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
833
Evelyn Mulvihill
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
24.19 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
834
Kelechi Ojiako
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.19 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
835
Allie Leslie
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
24.19 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
836
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
24.19 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
837
Gavriela Daniels
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
838
Hannah Webb
17
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
24.19 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
839
Fina Hickmon
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.19 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
840
Gracie Hunt
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.19 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
841
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
842
Addison Abreu
17
NE
Maine Gators
24.19 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
843
Brianna Wasem
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
24.19 3/1/22
2002 MA OB PIAA DISTRICT XI AA
844
Allyson Ricciardi
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
24.19 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Girls Championships
845
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.20 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
846
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.20 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
847
Abby Swanson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
24.20 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
848
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
24.20 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
849
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Unattached
24.20 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
850
Scarlett McCloud
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
24.20 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
851
Joss Halsey
17
NE
Maine Gators
24.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
852
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.21 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
853
Hannah Nguyen
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
24.21 4/29/22
2022 PC EBAL Championship - ob
854
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.21 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
855
Catalina Kahan
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.21 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
856
Hannah Mello
18
WI
Unattached
24.21 11/5/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional Milton
857
Emma Herrera
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
24.21 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
858
Hallie Dale
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.21 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
859
Hanna Whitney
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
24.21 2/8/23
2023 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Championship
860
Gianna Riffel
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.21 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
861
Cecilia van Lierop
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.21 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
862
Annie Edwards
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
24.21 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
863
Madelyn Deeney
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
24.21 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
864
Grace McCardle
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
24.21 12/9/22
2022 East Coast WinterFest
865
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
24.22 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
866
Ashley Leon
18
IL
Unattached
24.22 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
867
Shriya Samanta
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
24.22 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
868
Avery Baumann
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
24.22 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
869
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
24.22 2/12/21
2021 MN RSC VHC Classic Swim M
870
Adelaide Bond
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.22 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
871
Sadie Clayton
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
24.22 2/4/22
2022 GA GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
872
Kathryn Montefusco
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.22 1/17/20
2020 PV AP Winterfest
873
Ellie Denney
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.22 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
874
Anamaria Ristic
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.23 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
875
Lauren Matula
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.23 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
876
Penny Lazar
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
24.23 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
877
Leah Lacovara
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
24.23 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Girls Championships
878
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.24 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
879
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
24.24 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
880
Corine Rieskamp
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
24.24 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
881
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
24.24 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
882
Yasmine Abdelnasser
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
24.24 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
883
Sydney Borick
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.24 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
884
Eva Tzouvelekas
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.24 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
885
Soleil Clifford
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.24 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
886
Izzie Piccinich
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
24.24 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
887
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.25 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
888
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.25 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
889
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.25 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
890
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
24.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
891
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
24.25 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
892
Clare McDermott
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
24.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
893
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
24.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
894
Sasha Dauletau
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.25 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
895
Avery Vassil
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.25 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
896
Chloe Mihaly
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.25 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
897
Fletch Crumbaugh
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.25 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
898
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.25 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
899
Cameron House
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
24.25 1/14/23
National Catholic H.S. Champio
900
Clara Ciamaichelo
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
24.25 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
901
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.26 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
902
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.26 2/17/23
6A State OBS
903
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.26 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
904
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.26 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
905
Camryn Brown
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.26 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
906
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
24.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
907
Alexis Murphy
18
SE
Winchester Swim Team
24.26 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
908
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
909
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.27 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
910
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
24.27 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
911
Kathryn Simpson
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
24.27 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
912
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
24.27 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
913
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
24.27 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
914
Jae Dauphinais
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
24.27 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
915
Emily Atkins
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
916
Carissa Rinard
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.27 10/28/22
FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
917
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
24.27 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
918
Allegra Rojas-Antillon
18
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
24.27 2/3/23
2023 WT Region 1-5A Championships
919
Sophie Sullivan
18
VA
SwimRVA
24.27 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
920
Jaelynn Taylor
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
24.27 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
921
Kay Jallow
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
922
Anna Li
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.27 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
923
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.28 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
924
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
24.28 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
925
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.28 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
926
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
24.28 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
927
Sophia Berger
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
24.28 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
928
Hannah Denzer
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
24.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
929
Belen Morales
17
FG
TS Aquatics
24.28 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
930
Amalia Guerra
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
24.28 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
931
Jane Macik
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.28 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
932
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.29 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
933
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.29 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
934
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.29 2/27/20
2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
935
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.29 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
936
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
24.29 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
937
Rebecca Burnett
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
24.29 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
938
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
24.29 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
939
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
24.29 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
940
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.29 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
941
Elliott Havens
18
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.29 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
942
Hannah Seal
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
943
Maddie Nguyen
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.29 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
944
Ellie Denney
17
PV
Unattached
24.29 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
945
Alden White
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.29 12/9/22
NE CRIM-WEL Candy Cane Classic
946
Paige Fisher
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
24.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
947
Anna Lowe
17
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
24.29 11/18/22
2022 NI NYSPHSAA Championships
948
Jacquline Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.30 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
949
Ave Owens
18
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
24.30 3/11/21
CA-NV 2021 Sectionals St. Geor
950
Nia Lawrence
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.30 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
951
Lauren Howe
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
24.30 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
952
Corine Rieskamp
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
24.30 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
953
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
24.30 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
954
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
24.30 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
955
Rylie Ulett
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
24.30 10/22/22
MSHSCA State AA
956
Ava Butterfield
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
24.30 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
957
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
24.30 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
958
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
24.30 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
959
Maggie Hankins
17
SC
Unattached
24.30 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
960
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.30 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
961
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
962
Camryn Raines
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
24.30 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
963
Lauren Ramsey
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
24.30 2/18/22
2022 MA OB Central Penn League
964
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.31 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
965
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
24.31 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
966
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.31 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
967
Jayleigh Brown
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
24.31 2/18/22
2022 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
968
Tenley Wilkins
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
24.31 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
969
Annie Choate
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.31 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
970
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.31 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
971
Alexa Reyna
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.31 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
972
Aubrey Swanson
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
24.31 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
973
Micaela Perezous
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.31 2/15/23
2023 VHSL Class 5 State Meet
974
Ariel Bernard
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
24.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
975
Sibby Lowe
17
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
24.31 11/1/23
2023 NI Section IV Class A Championships
976
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.32 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
977
Kaitlyn Kreb
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.32 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
978
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.32 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
979
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.32 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
980
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
24.32 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
981
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
24.32 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
982
Brooke Shumway
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.32 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
983
Kiki Munna
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
24.32 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
984
Olivia Barbieri
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
985
Karinne Everly
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.32 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
986
Marea Li
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
24.32 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
987
Erica Maltsev
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
24.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
988
Molly Beckwith
17
VA
Virginia Gators
24.32 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
989
Julia Netishen
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
24.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
990
Sabrina Schuster
17
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
24.32 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
991
Julia Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
24.33 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
992
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
24.33 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
993
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.33 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
994
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
24.33 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
995
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
24.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
996
Anna Harms
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
24.33 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
997
Ginny Thorsen
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
24.33 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
998
Kasey Roy
17
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
24.33 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
999
Arianna Wertheim
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
24.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
1000
Carson Webb
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.33 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application